Buy wisely
Buy wiselyBuy wisely
For RetailersFor developers
  1. Home
Buy wisely

BuyWisely is your one stop price comparison platform, delivering the best deals from over 20,000 online shops. We empower shoppers to make smart, cost-effective choices by offering transparent pricing, price history, and the latest deals across a broad range of products. With BuyWisely, your money goes further.

Popular Shops
JB Hi-Fi
The Good Guys
Harvey Norman
Appliances Online
Bing Lee
Kogan
Amazon
Officeworks
Contact Us
[email protected]
Affiliate Disclosure
Legal Information
Privacy Policy
Logos provided by Logo.dev
© 2026 BuyWisely•Price data powered by pricesAPI.io•Retailers: SellWisely.io
ALFORDSON Tufan Backrest Salon Stool

ALFORDSON Tufan Backrest Salon Stool

$42.85 - $99.95

in 14 offers

The lowest price for ALFORDSON Tufan Backrest Salon Stool right now is $42.85 at Bunnings Warehouse, compared across 12 retailers.

The all-time low was $32.85 on 14 Sept 2026 — today's price is 30% above the lowest ever. It has been notably cheaper before — worth setting a price alert.

Prices last updated 16 Oct 2026.

ALFORDSON Tufan Backrest Salon Stool

$42.85

Price comparison

Price data powered by pricesAPI.io

Last updated at 16/10/2026 18:32:30

Please note: price history and price alerts are not available for some stores, including Amazon.com.au.
https://www.google.com/s2/favicons?domain=amazon.com.au&sz=64Amazon.com.au

$65.95

ALFORDSON PU Leather Swivel Rolling Salon Stool Backrest 49-64.5cm Height

Affiliate Disclosure: We may receive a small commission for purchases made through this link at no extra cost to you. This helps support our site. Thank you!

https://www.google.com/s2/favicons?domain=bunnings.com.au&sz=64Bunnings Warehouse

$42.85

ALFORDSON Salon Stool All Black

Delivery $19.79

https://www.google.com/s2/favicons?domain=lasoo.com.au&sz=64Lasoo

$42.85

ALFORDSON Salon Stool Backrest Swivel Barber Hair Dress Chair Tufan All Black

Delivery $19.79

https://www.google.com/s2/favicons?domain=kogan.com&sz=64Kogan.com

$45.85

ALFORDSON Salon Stool Backrest Swivel Chair Tufan All Black

Delivery $19.80

https://www.google.com/s2/favicons?domain=dicksmith.com.au&sz=64Dick Smith AU

$45.85

ALFORDSON Salon Stool Backrest Swivel Chair Tufan All Black

Delivery $19.80

https://www.google.com/s2/favicons?domain=kmart.com.au&sz=64Kmart

$52.85

Alfordson Salon Stool Backrest Swivel Barber Hair Dress Chair Tufan - Black

Free delivery between Sat – Mon

https://www.google.com/s2/favicons?domain=bigw.com.au&sz=64BIG W

$62.95

ALFORDSON Salon Stool Backrest Swivel Barber Hair Dress Chair Tufan All Black

Free delivery between Tue – Wed

https://www.google.com/s2/favicons?domain=ebay.com.au&sz=64eBay.com.au

$62.95

Alfordson Salon Stool Backrest Swivel Barber Hair Dress Chair Tufan

Free delivery

Affiliate Disclosure: We may receive a small commission for purchases made through this link at no extra cost to you. This helps support our site. Thank you!

https://www.google.com/s2/favicons?domain=woolworths.com.au&sz=64Woolworths

$62.95

ALFORDSON Salon Stool Backrest Swivel Barber Hair Dress Chair Tufan All Black

Delivery between 19–27 Oct $10

https://www.google.com/s2/favicons?domain=alfordson.com.au&sz=64Alfordson

$62.95

ALFORDSON Salon Stool Backrest Swivel Barber Hair Dress Chair Tufan All Black

Price history

Price history

Please note: price history and price alerts are not available for some stores, including Amazon.com.au.

Specification

Chair TypeSalon Stool
Weight Capacity150 kg
Seat Height49 to 64.5 cm
Depth52 CMT
Height64.5 CMT

Price comparison

Updated 1 day ago
Please note: price history and price alerts are not available for some stores, including Amazon.com.au.
https://www.google.com/s2/favicons?domain=amazon.com.au&sz=64
Amazon.com.au

$65.95

ALFORDSON PU Leather Swivel Rolling Salon Stool Backrest 49-64.5cm Height

Affiliate Disclosure: We may receive a small commission for purchases made through this link at no extra cost to you. This helps support our site. Thank you!

https://www.google.com/s2/favicons?domain=bunnings.com.au&sz=64
Bunnings Warehouse

$42.85

ALFORDSON Salon Stool All Black

Delivery $19.79

https://www.google.com/s2/favicons?domain=lasoo.com.au&sz=64
Lasoo

$42.85

ALFORDSON Salon Stool Backrest Swivel Barber Hair Dress Chair Tufan All Black

Delivery $19.79

https://www.google.com/s2/favicons?domain=kogan.com&sz=64
Kogan.com

$45.85

ALFORDSON Salon Stool Backrest Swivel Chair Tufan All Black

Delivery $19.80

https://www.google.com/s2/favicons?domain=dicksmith.com.au&sz=64
Dick Smith AU

$45.85

ALFORDSON Salon Stool Backrest Swivel Chair Tufan All Black

Delivery $19.80

Price history

Price history

Please note: price history and price alerts are not available for some stores, including Amazon.com.au.

Specification

Chair TypeSalon Stool
Weight Capacity150 kg
Seat Height49 to 64.5 cm
Depth52 CMT
Height64.5 CMT

You may also like

ALFORDSON Salon Stool Backrest Swivel Barber Hair Dress Chair Tufan Black
ALFORDSON Salon Stool Backrest Swivel Barber Hair Dress Chair Tufan Black$42.85 - $99.95
Compare 12 offers
ALFORDSON Salon Stool Swivel Dress Chair Backrest Riley
ALFORDSON Salon Stool Swivel Dress Chair Backrest Riley$42.85 - $105.95
Compare 9 offers
ALFORDSON Salon Stool
ALFORDSON Salon Stool$25.85 - $148.95
Compare 44 offers
ALFORDSON Salon Stool Black
ALFORDSON Salon Stool Black$32.85 - $57.00
Compare 14 offers
ALFORDSON 2x Salon Stool Backrest Swivel Barber Hair Dress Chair Riley White
ALFORDSON 2x Salon Stool Backrest Swivel Barber Hair Dress Chair Riley White$35.85 - $165.95
Compare 17 offers