Buy wisely
Buy wiselyBuy wisely
For RetailersFor developers
  1. Home
Buy wisely

BuyWisely is your one stop price comparison platform, delivering the best deals from over 20,000 online shops. We empower shoppers to make smart, cost-effective choices by offering transparent pricing, price history, and the latest deals across a broad range of products. With BuyWisely, your money goes further.

Popular Shops
JB Hi-Fi
The Good Guys
Harvey Norman
Appliances Online
Bing Lee
Kogan
Amazon
Officeworks
Contact Us
[email protected]
Affiliate Disclosure
Legal Information
Privacy Policy
Logos provided by Logo.dev
© 2026 BuyWisely•Price data powered by pricesAPI.io•Retailers: SellWisely.io
Anko Compact Dehydrator

Anko Compact Dehydrator

$27.00 - $27.00

in 2 offers

The lowest price for Anko Compact Dehydrator right now is $27.00 at Kmart, compared across 2 retailers.

The all-time low was $27.00 on 20 Sept 2026. That's the lowest price we've ever tracked — a great time to buy.

Prices last updated 27 Oct 2026.

Anko Compact Dehydrator

$27.00

Price comparison

Price data powered by pricesAPI.io

Last updated at 27/10/2026 19:15:54

Please note: price history and price alerts are not available for some stores, including Amazon.com.au.
https://www.google.com/s2/favicons?domain=kmart.com.au&sz=64Kmart

$27.00

Compact Dehydrator

Free next-day delivery

https://www.google.com/s2/favicons?domain=target.com.au&sz=64Target

$27.00

Compact Dehydrator | Clear | Anko

Delivery between 2–4 Nov $9

Price history

Price history

Please note: price history and price alerts are not available for some stores, including Amazon.com.au.

Specification

With TimerYes
Adjustable ThermostatYes
BrandAnko

Price comparison

Updated 10 minutes ago
Please note: price history and price alerts are not available for some stores, including Amazon.com.au.
https://www.google.com/s2/favicons?domain=kmart.com.au&sz=64
Kmart

$27.00

Compact Dehydrator

Free next-day delivery

https://www.google.com/s2/favicons?domain=target.com.au&sz=64
Target

$27.00

Compact Dehydrator | Clear | Anko

Delivery between 2–4 Nov $9

Price history

Price history

Please note: price history and price alerts are not available for some stores, including Amazon.com.au.

Specification

With TimerYes
Adjustable ThermostatYes
BrandAnko

You may also like

Anko Compact Dehumidifier
Anko Compact Dehumidifier$79.00 - $79.00
Compare 2 offers
Anko Compact Rotary Shaver
Anko Compact Rotary Shaver$20.00 - $20.00
Compare 2 offers
Anko Compact Spot Cleaner
Anko Compact Spot Cleaner$72.00 - $72.00
Compare 2 offers
Anko Compact Handheld Pet Vacuum Cleaner
Anko Compact Handheld Pet Vacuum Cleaner$45.00 - $45.00
Compare 2 offers
Food Dehydrator Machine
Food Dehydrator Machine$430.99 - $460.13
Compare 3 offers
Biltong Bundle Dehydrator
Biltong Bundle Dehydrator$384.00 - $384.00
Compare 2 offers