Buy wisely
Buy wiselyBuy wisely
For RetailersFor developers
  1. Home
  2. Grocery
  3. Drinks
  4. Water
  5. Coles Natural Coconut Water
Buy wisely

BuyWisely is your one stop price comparison platform, delivering the best deals from over 20,000 online shops. We empower shoppers to make smart, cost-effective choices by offering transparent pricing, price history, and the latest deals across a broad range of products. With BuyWisely, your money goes further.

Popular Shops
JB Hi-Fi
The Good Guys
Harvey Norman
Appliances Online
Bing Lee
Kogan
Amazon
Officeworks
Contact Us
[email protected]
Affiliate Disclosure
Legal Information
Privacy Policy
Logos provided by Logo.dev
© 2026 BuyWisely•Price data powered by pricesAPI.io•Retailers: SellWisely.io
Coles Natural Coconut Water
Coles Natural Coconut Water
Coles Natural Coconut Water

Coles Natural Coconut Water

No Added Sugar No Concentrates No Preservatives

No Added Sugar No Concentrates No Preservatives

$2.85 - $4.00

in 3 offers

The lowest price for Coles Natural Coconut Water right now is $2.85 at Coles Supermarkets, compared across 3 retailers.

The all-time low was $2.85 on 1 Sept 2025. That's the lowest price we've ever tracked — a great time to buy.

Prices last updated 17 Oct 2026.

Coles Natural Coconut Water

$2.85

No Added Sugar No Concentrates No Preservatives

No Added Sugar No Concentrates No Preservatives

Price comparison

Price data powered by pricesAPI.io

Last updated at 17/10/2026 22:28:51

Please note: price history and price alerts are not available for some stores, including Amazon.com.au.
https://www.google.com/s2/favicons?domain=coles.com.au&sz=64Coles Supermarkets

$2.85

Natural Coconut Water | 1L | Coles

Delivery between Tue – Sat on orders of $50+

https://www.google.com/s2/favicons?domain=grocerize.com.au&sz=64Grocerize

$2.85

Natural Coconut Water 1l — Compare Coles vs Woolworths

Free delivery between Mon – Tue

https://www.google.com/s2/favicons?domain=ubereats.com&sz=64Uber Eats

$4.00

Coles 100% Pure Coconut Water (1L)

Same-day delivery on orders of $10+

Price history

Price history

Please note: price history and price alerts are not available for some stores, including Amazon.com.au.

Specification

Primary FlavorCoconut
Container Size1 L
Product TypeCoconut Water
Product Subtype100% Coconut Water
Cleanse KitNo

Price comparison

Updated 4 days ago
Please note: price history and price alerts are not available for some stores, including Amazon.com.au.
https://www.google.com/s2/favicons?domain=coles.com.au&sz=64
Coles Supermarkets

$2.85

Natural Coconut Water | 1L | Coles

Delivery between Tue – Sat on orders of $50+

https://www.google.com/s2/favicons?domain=grocerize.com.au&sz=64
Grocerize

$2.85

Natural Coconut Water 1l — Compare Coles vs Woolworths

Free delivery between Mon – Tue

https://www.google.com/s2/favicons?domain=ubereats.com&sz=64
Uber Eats

$4.00

Coles 100% Pure Coconut Water (1L)

Same-day delivery on orders of $10+

Price history

Price history

Please note: price history and price alerts are not available for some stores, including Amazon.com.au.

Specification

Primary FlavorCoconut
Container Size1 L
Product TypeCoconut Water
Product Subtype100% Coconut Water
Cleanse KitNo

You may also like

Coles Natural Spring Water
Coles Natural Spring Water$1.00 - $1.00
4
Compare 2 offers
Coles Water Spring Natural 10L
Coles Water Spring Natural 10L$4.75 - $9.30
Compare 5 offers
Coles Coconut Cream
Coles Coconut Cream$1.70 - $1.70
Compare 3 offers
Coles Drinking Coconut
Coles Drinking Coconut$4.50
From Coles Supermarkets
Coles Coconut Whole
Coles Coconut Whole$5.90 - $5.90
Compare 2 offers
- 20%
CocoCoast - Natural Coconut Water (Lychee) 500ml
CocoCoast - Natural Coconut Water (Lychee) 500ml$2.00 - $50.40
7
Compare 41 offers