Buy wisely
Buy wiselyBuy wisely
For RetailersFor developers
  1. Home
Buy wisely

BuyWisely is your one stop price comparison platform, delivering the best deals from over 20,000 online shops. We empower shoppers to make smart, cost-effective choices by offering transparent pricing, price history, and the latest deals across a broad range of products. With BuyWisely, your money goes further.

Popular Shops
JB Hi-Fi
The Good Guys
Harvey Norman
Appliances Online
Bing Lee
Kogan
Amazon
Officeworks
Contact Us
[email protected]
Affiliate Disclosure
Legal Information
Privacy Policy
Logos provided by Logo.dev
© 2026 BuyWisely•Price data powered by pricesAPI.io•Retailers: SellWisely.io
- 4%
Kings 200W Folding Solar Panel with 6m Extension Lead

Kings 200W Folding Solar Panel with 6m Extension Lead

$159.95

in 1 offers

The lowest price for Kings 200W Folding Solar Panel with 6m Extension Lead right now is $159.95 at 4WD Supacentre.

The all-time low was $122.96 on 2 Aug 2026 — today's price is 30% above the lowest ever. It has been notably cheaper before — worth setting a price alert.

Prices last updated 24 Oct 2026.

Kings 200W Folding Solar Panel with 6m Extension Lead

$159.95

Price comparison

Price data powered by pricesAPI.io

Last updated at 24/10/2026 02:47:27

Please note: price history and price alerts are not available for some stores, including Amazon.com.au.
https://www.google.com/s2/favicons?domain=4wdsupacentre.com.au&sz=644WD Supacentre

$159.95

Kings 200W Folding Solar Panel + 6m Extension Lead

Delivery $200

Price history

Price history

Please note: price history and price alerts are not available for some stores, including Amazon.com.au.

Specification

Voltage12V
Wattage200W
AmperageUp to 16.67A (at 12V)
Electrical CurrentUp to 16.67A (at 12V)
Rated Power200W

Price comparison

Updated 5 days ago
Please note: price history and price alerts are not available for some stores, including Amazon.com.au.
https://www.google.com/s2/favicons?domain=4wdsupacentre.com.au&sz=64
4WD Supacentre

$159.95

Kings 200W Folding Solar Panel + 6m Extension Lead

Delivery $200

Price history

Price history

Please note: price history and price alerts are not available for some stores, including Amazon.com.au.

Specification

Voltage12V
Wattage200W
AmperageUp to 16.67A (at 12V)
Electrical CurrentUp to 16.67A (at 12V)
Rated Power200W

You may also like

- 32%
Kings 200W Fixed Solar Panel + 6m Extension Lead
Kings 200W Fixed Solar Panel + 6m Extension Lead$116.96 - $192.20
Compare 12 offers
Kings 200W Folding Solar Panel + 6m Extension Lead + Folding Solar Panel Bag + 15A PWM Solar Controller
Kings 200W Folding Solar Panel + 6m Extension Lead + Folding Solar Panel Bag + 15A PWM Solar Controller$325.38 - $325.38
Compare 3 offers
Kings 200W Folding Solar Panel + Extension Lead + Folding Solar Panel Bag + MPPT Solar Regulator
Kings 200W Folding Solar Panel + Extension Lead + Folding Solar Panel Bag + MPPT Solar Regulator$347.88 - $347.88
Compare 3 offers
Kings 360W Folding Solar Blanket + 6m Extension Lead
Kings 360W Folding Solar Blanket + 6m Extension Lead$206.96 - $411.16
Compare 5 offers
- 10%
Kings 100W Fixed Solar Panel with 6m Extension Lead
Kings 100W Fixed Solar Panel with 6m Extension Lead$88.95 - $210.40
Compare 5 offers
Kings 6m Solar Extension Lead
Kings 6m Solar Extension Lead$55.92 - $55.92
Compare 4 offers