Buy wisely
Buy wiselyBuy wisely
For RetailersFor developers
  1. Home
Buy wisely

BuyWisely is your one stop price comparison platform, delivering the best deals from over 20,000 online shops. We empower shoppers to make smart, cost-effective choices by offering transparent pricing, price history, and the latest deals across a broad range of products. With BuyWisely, your money goes further.

Popular Shops
JB Hi-Fi
The Good Guys
Harvey Norman
Appliances Online
Bing Lee
Kogan
Amazon
Officeworks
Contact Us
[email protected]
Affiliate Disclosure
Legal Information
Privacy Policy
Logos provided by Logo.dev
© 2026 BuyWisely•Price data powered by pricesAPI.io•Retailers: SellWisely.io
Kings Escape 30 Fridge/Freezer + Fridge Slide

Kings Escape 30 Fridge/Freezer + Fridge Slide

$350.40 - $350.40

in 4 offers

The lowest price for Kings Escape 30 Fridge/Freezer + Fridge Slide right now is $350.40 at BIG W, compared across 4 retailers.

The all-time low was $224.20 on 5 June 2026 — today's price is 56% above the lowest ever. It has been notably cheaper before — worth setting a price alert.

Prices last updated 31 Oct 2026.

Kings Escape 30 Fridge/Freezer + Fridge Slide

$350.40

Price comparison

Price data powered by pricesAPI.io

Last updated at 31/10/2026 03:45:48

Please note: price history and price alerts are not available for some stores, including Amazon.com.au.
https://www.google.com/s2/favicons?domain=bigw.com.au&sz=64BIG W

$350.40

Kings Escape 30 fridge + Fridge Slide - Medium

Delivery $40

https://www.google.com/s2/favicons?domain=woolworths.com.au&sz=64Woolworths

$350.40

Kings Escape 30 fridge + Fridge Slide - Medium

Delivery between 3–11 Nov $10

https://www.google.com/s2/favicons?domain=4wdsupacentre.com.au&sz=644WD Supacentre

$350.40

Kings Escape 30 Fridge/Freezer + Fridge Slide - Medium

Delivery $200

https://www.google.com/s2/favicons?domain=everyday.com.au&sz=64Everyday Rewards

$350.40

Kings Escape 30 fridge + Fridge Slide - Medium

Delivery between 4–7 Nov $10

Price history

Price history

Please note: price history and price alerts are not available for some stores, including Amazon.com.au.

Specification

Total Capacity30 (implied liters or quarts)
StylePortable
Installation TypePortable
Interior LightingLED Screen
Smart FeaturesDigital Controls

Price comparison

Updated 29 minutes ago
Please note: price history and price alerts are not available for some stores, including Amazon.com.au.
https://www.google.com/s2/favicons?domain=bigw.com.au&sz=64
BIG W

$350.40

Kings Escape 30 fridge + Fridge Slide - Medium

Delivery $40

https://www.google.com/s2/favicons?domain=woolworths.com.au&sz=64
Woolworths

$350.40

Kings Escape 30 fridge + Fridge Slide - Medium

Delivery between 3–11 Nov $10

https://www.google.com/s2/favicons?domain=4wdsupacentre.com.au&sz=64
4WD Supacentre

$350.40

Kings Escape 30 Fridge/Freezer + Fridge Slide - Medium

Delivery $200

https://www.google.com/s2/favicons?domain=everyday.com.au&sz=64
Everyday Rewards

$350.40

Kings Escape 30 fridge + Fridge Slide - Medium

Delivery between 4–7 Nov $10

Price history

Price history

Please note: price history and price alerts are not available for some stores, including Amazon.com.au.

Specification

Total Capacity30 (implied liters or quarts)
StylePortable
Installation TypePortable
Interior LightingLED Screen
Smart FeaturesDigital Controls

You may also like

Kings Escape 40 Fridge/Freezer + Fridge Slide
Kings Escape 40 Fridge/Freezer + Fridge Slide$350.40 - $350.40
Compare 5 offers
- 4%
Kings Escape 30 Fridge/Freezer
Kings Escape 30 Fridge/Freezer$199.90
From 4WD Supacentre
Kings Escape 30 Fridge/Freezer Fridge Cover
Kings Escape 30 Fridge/Freezer Fridge Cover$279.16 - $348.95
Compare 5 offers
Kings Escape Fridge/Freezer
Kings Escape Fridge/Freezer$188.95
From 4WD Supacentre
Kings Escape 30 Fridge/Freezer with Wireless Thermometer
Kings Escape 30 Fridge/Freezer with Wireless Thermometer$263.16 - $263.16
Compare 6 offers
Kings Escape 30 Portable Camping Fridge Freezer
Kings Escape 30 Portable Camping Fridge Freezer$255.16 - $255.16
271
Compare 2 offers