Buy wisely
Buy wiselyBuy wisely
For RetailersFor developers
  1. Home
  2. Home & Appliances
  3. Kitchen
  4. Kitchen Storage
  5. Benchtop & Drawer Organisation
  6. Kmart 5 Drawer Unit With Wheels
Buy wisely

BuyWisely is your one stop price comparison platform, delivering the best deals from over 20,000 online shops. We empower shoppers to make smart, cost-effective choices by offering transparent pricing, price history, and the latest deals across a broad range of products. With BuyWisely, your money goes further.

Popular Shops
JB Hi-Fi
The Good Guys
Harvey Norman
Appliances Online
Bing Lee
Kogan
Amazon
Officeworks
Contact Us
[email protected]
Affiliate Disclosure
Legal Information
Privacy Policy
Logos provided by Logo.dev
© 2026 BuyWisely•Price data powered by pricesAPI.io•Retailers: SellWisely.io
Kmart 5 Drawer Unit With Wheels
Kmart 5 Drawer Unit With Wheels
Kmart 5 Drawer Unit With Wheels

Kmart 5 Drawer Unit With Wheels

(1 reviews)

This 5-drawer unit with wheels is a versatile storage solution to keep your home, office or garage organised and tidy. Product Details Accessories not included Includes 1 x top, 4 x leg cap, 4 x caster, 20 x leg, 5 x plastic drawer and 5 x frame Dimensions/Size:Product dimensions: 87cm (H) x 32cm (W) x 43.8cm (D) Box dimensions: 33cm (L) x 47cm (H) x 44.5cm (W) Material: Copolymer polypropylene (CoPP), mixed material and HOMO Maximum weight capacity: 4kg (each drawer) Assembly: Required Easy to assemble Product weight: 3.4kg Colour: Black Features Wheels for easy mobility No tools required Ideal for home storage Additional Information Instruction Manual | Kmart 5 Drawer Unit with Wheels

This 5-drawer unit with wheels is a versatile storage solution to keep your home, office or garage organised and tidy. Product Details Accessories not included Includes 1 x top, 4 x leg cap, 4 x caster, 20 x leg, 5 x plastic drawer and 5 x frame Dimensions/Size:Product dimensions: 87cm (H) x 32cm (W) x 43.8cm (D) Box dimensions: 33cm (L) x 47cm (H) x 44.5cm (W) Material: Copolymer polypropylene (CoPP), mixed material and HOMO Maximum weight capacity: 4kg (each drawer) Assembly: Required Easy to assemble Product weight: 3.4kg Colour: Black Features Wheels for easy mobility No tools required Ideal for home storage Additional Information Instruction Manual | Kmart 5 Drawer Unit with Wheels

$37.99 - $45.00

in 3 offers

The lowest price for Kmart 5 Drawer Unit With Wheels right now is $37.99 at eBay.com.au, compared across 3 retailers.

The all-time low was $34.99 on 9 Nov 2024 — today's price is 9% above the lowest ever. That's a little above the best price we've seen.

Prices last updated 27 Oct 2026.

Kmart 5 Drawer Unit With Wheels

$37.99

(1 reviews)

This 5-drawer unit with wheels is a versatile storage solution to keep your home, office or garage organised and tidy. Product Details Accessories not included Includes 1 x top, 4 x leg cap, 4 x caster, 20 x leg, 5 x plastic drawer and 5 x frame Dimensions/Size:Product dimensions: 87cm (H) x 32cm (W) x 43.8cm (D) Box dimensions: 33cm (L) x 47cm (H) x 44.5cm (W) Material: Copolymer polypropylene (CoPP), mixed material and HOMO Maximum weight capacity: 4kg (each drawer) Assembly: Required Easy to assemble Product weight: 3.4kg Colour: Black Features Wheels for easy mobility No tools required Ideal for home storage Additional Information Instruction Manual | Kmart 5 Drawer Unit with Wheels

This 5-drawer unit with wheels is a versatile storage solution to keep your home, office or garage organised and tidy. Product Details Accessories not included Includes 1 x top, 4 x leg cap, 4 x caster, 20 x leg, 5 x plastic drawer and 5 x frame Dimensions/Size:Product dimensions: 87cm (H) x 32cm (W) x 43.8cm (D) Box dimensions: 33cm (L) x 47cm (H) x 44.5cm (W) Material: Copolymer polypropylene (CoPP), mixed material and HOMO Maximum weight capacity: 4kg (each drawer) Assembly: Required Easy to assemble Product weight: 3.4kg Colour: Black Features Wheels for easy mobility No tools required Ideal for home storage Additional Information Instruction Manual | Kmart 5 Drawer Unit with Wheels

Price comparison

Price data powered by pricesAPI.io

Last updated at 27/10/2026 17:48:49

Please note: price history and price alerts are not available for some stores, including Amazon.com.au.
https://www.google.com/s2/favicons?domain=ebay.com.au&sz=64eBay.com.au

$37.99

Anko Storage Drawer Unit On Wheels 3 4 5 Drawer Organiser Home Cabinet

Free delivery

Affiliate Disclosure: We may receive a small commission for purchases made through this link at no extra cost to you. This helps support our site. Thank you!

https://www.google.com/s2/favicons?domain=kmart.com.au&sz=64Kmart

$45.00

5 Drawer Unit with Wheels

Free next-day delivery

https://www.google.com/s2/favicons?domain=target.com.au&sz=64Target

$45.00

5 Drawer Unit with Wheels | Clear | Anko

Delivery between 2–4 Nov $9

Price history

Price history

Please note: price history and price alerts are not available for some stores, including Amazon.com.au.

Specification

ColorClear
Materialpolypropylene
Depth43.8 cm
Height87 cm
Width32 cm

Price comparison

Updated about 21 hours ago
Please note: price history and price alerts are not available for some stores, including Amazon.com.au.
https://www.google.com/s2/favicons?domain=ebay.com.au&sz=64
eBay.com.au

$37.99

Anko Storage Drawer Unit On Wheels 3 4 5 Drawer Organiser Home Cabinet

Free delivery

Affiliate Disclosure: We may receive a small commission for purchases made through this link at no extra cost to you. This helps support our site. Thank you!

https://www.google.com/s2/favicons?domain=kmart.com.au&sz=64
Kmart

$45.00

5 Drawer Unit with Wheels

Free next-day delivery

https://www.google.com/s2/favicons?domain=target.com.au&sz=64
Target

$45.00

5 Drawer Unit with Wheels | Clear | Anko

Delivery between 2–4 Nov $9

Price history

Price history

Please note: price history and price alerts are not available for some stores, including Amazon.com.au.

Specification

ColorClear
Materialpolypropylene
Depth43.8 cm
Height87 cm
Width32 cm

You may also like

Kmart 4 Drawer Storage Unit On Wheels
Kmart 4 Drawer Storage Unit On Wheels$29.00 - $59.95
288
Compare 4 offers
Kmart Mesh and Wire 4 Drawer Unit - White
Kmart Mesh and Wire 4 Drawer Unit - White$49.00 - $49.00
Compare 2 offers
Brilliant Basics 3 Drawer Storage Unit with Wheels - White
Brilliant Basics 3 Drawer Storage Unit with Wheels - White$29.00 - $29.00
2
Compare 3 offers
Brilliant Basics 4 Drawer Storage Unit with Wheels - Grey
Brilliant Basics 4 Drawer Storage Unit with Wheels - Grey$29.00
From BIG W
Kmart Panelled 5 Tier Shelf Unit
Kmart Panelled 5 Tier Shelf Unit$75.00 - $75.00
18
Compare 2 offers