Buy wisely
Buy wiselyBuy wisely
For RetailersFor developers
  1. Home
Buy wisely

BuyWisely is your one stop price comparison platform, delivering the best deals from over 20,000 online shops. We empower shoppers to make smart, cost-effective choices by offering transparent pricing, price history, and the latest deals across a broad range of products. With BuyWisely, your money goes further.

Popular Shops
JB Hi-Fi
The Good Guys
Harvey Norman
Appliances Online
Bing Lee
Kogan
Amazon
Officeworks
Contact Us
[email protected]
Affiliate Disclosure
Legal Information
Privacy Policy
Logos provided by Logo.dev
© 2026 BuyWisely•Price data powered by pricesAPI.io•Retailers: SellWisely.io
Kogan 400GB Yearly Prepaid Mobile Plan

Kogan 400GB Yearly Prepaid Mobile Plan

$159.00 - $159.00

in 2 offers

The lowest price for Kogan 400GB Yearly Prepaid Mobile Plan right now is $159.00 at Kogan.com, compared across 2 retailers.

The all-time low was $159.00 on 24 Aug 2026. That's the lowest price we've ever tracked — a great time to buy.

Prices last updated 28 Oct 2026.

Kogan 400GB Yearly Prepaid Mobile Plan

$159.00

Price comparison

Price data powered by pricesAPI.io

Last updated at 28/10/2026 12:11:39

Please note: price history and price alerts are not available for some stores, including Amazon.com.au.
https://www.google.com/s2/favicons?domain=kogan.com&sz=64Kogan.com

$159.00

400GB Yearly Prepaid Kogan Mobile Plan (LARGE | 365 DAY FLEX PLAN) - Includes 100GB Bonus Data!

Free delivery

https://www.google.com/s2/favicons?domain=dicksmith.com.au&sz=64Dick Smith AU

$159.00

Kogan Mobile MEDIUM 365 Day Prepaid Plan - 300GB | eSIM

14-day returns

Price history

Price history

Please note: price history and price alerts are not available for some stores, including Amazon.com.au.

Specification

BrandKogan

Price comparison

Updated about 12 hours ago
Please note: price history and price alerts are not available for some stores, including Amazon.com.au.
https://www.google.com/s2/favicons?domain=kogan.com&sz=64
Kogan.com

$159.00

400GB Yearly Prepaid Kogan Mobile Plan (LARGE | 365 DAY FLEX PLAN) - Includes 100GB Bonus Data!

Free delivery

https://www.google.com/s2/favicons?domain=dicksmith.com.au&sz=64
Dick Smith AU

$159.00

Kogan Mobile MEDIUM 365 Day Prepaid Plan - 300GB | eSIM

14-day returns

Price history

Price history

Please note: price history and price alerts are not available for some stores, including Amazon.com.au.

Specification

BrandKogan

You may also like

Yearly Prepaid Kogan Mobile Plan
Yearly Prepaid Kogan Mobile Plan$159.00 - $159.00
Compare 2 offers
Yearly Prepaid Kogan Mobile Plan
Yearly Prepaid Kogan Mobile Plan$179.90 - $179.90
Compare 2 offers
900GB Yearly Prepaid Kogan Mobile Plan (EXTRA LARGE | 365 DAY eSIM FLEX PLAN) - Includes 400GB Bonus Data$179.90 - $199.00
Compare 2 offers
- 59%
Kogan Mobile Monthly Plan
Kogan Mobile Monthly Plan$12.00 - $29.00
Compare 4 offers
Kogan Mobile Prepaid Voucher Code
Kogan Mobile Prepaid Voucher Code$240.00 - $240.00
Compare 6 offers
Kogan Mobile Prepaid Voucher Code
Kogan Mobile Prepaid Voucher Code$240.00 - $240.00
Compare 5 offers