Buy wisely
Buy wiselyBuy wisely
For RetailersFor developers
  1. Home
Buy wisely

BuyWisely is your one stop price comparison platform, delivering the best deals from over 20,000 online shops. We empower shoppers to make smart, cost-effective choices by offering transparent pricing, price history, and the latest deals across a broad range of products. With BuyWisely, your money goes further.

Popular Shops
JB Hi-Fi
The Good Guys
Harvey Norman
Appliances Online
Bing Lee
Kogan
Amazon
Officeworks
Contact Us
[email protected]
Affiliate Disclosure
Legal Information
Privacy Policy
Logos provided by Logo.dev
© 2026 BuyWisely•Price data powered by pricesAPI.io•Retailers: SellWisely.io
Mens Hoka Rincon 4

Mens Hoka Rincon 4

$129.00

Mens Hoka Rincon 4

$129.00 - $139.99

in 5 offers

The lowest price for Mens Hoka Rincon 4 right now is $129.00 at BIG W, compared across 3 retailers.

The all-time low was $99.00 on 1 Oct 2026 — today's price is 30% above the lowest ever. It has been notably cheaper before — worth setting a price alert.

Prices last updated 18 Oct 2026.

Price comparison

Price data powered by pricesAPI.io

Last updated at 18/10/2026 04:30:37

Please note: price history and price alerts are not available for some stores, including Amazon.com.au.
https://www.google.com/s2/favicons?domain=bigw.com.au&sz=64BIG W

$129.00

Hoka Women's Rincon 4 Running Shoes White/White - Size US Women's 11

Free delivery between Tue – Wed

https://www.google.com/s2/favicons?domain=jimkiddsports.com.au&sz=64Jim Kidd Sports

$129.99

Hoka Women's Rincon 4 9.5

Delivery $9.95

https://www.google.com/s2/favicons?domain=rundna.com.au&sz=64rundna.com.au

$139.99

Hoka Rincon 4 Womens US 9.5 Running Shoes White/White

Free delivery

Price history

Price history

Please note: price history and price alerts are not available for some stores, including Amazon.com.au.

Specification

Numeric Size8.5
Fit WidthW, Wide
MaterialRubberized EVA
Upper MaterialEngineered double jacquard
Gender SizeWomen's 8.5, Women's 10.5, Women's 5.5, Women's 6.5, Women's 7.5

Price comparison

Updated about 8 hours ago
Please note: price history and price alerts are not available for some stores, including Amazon.com.au.
https://www.google.com/s2/favicons?domain=bigw.com.au&sz=64
BIG W

$129.00

Hoka Women's Rincon 4 Running Shoes White/White - Size US Women's 11

Free delivery between Tue – Wed

https://www.google.com/s2/favicons?domain=jimkiddsports.com.au&sz=64
Jim Kidd Sports

$129.99

Hoka Women's Rincon 4 9.5

Delivery $9.95

https://www.google.com/s2/favicons?domain=rundna.com.au&sz=64
rundna.com.au

$139.99

Hoka Rincon 4 Womens US 9.5 Running Shoes White/White

Free delivery

Price history

Price history

Please note: price history and price alerts are not available for some stores, including Amazon.com.au.

Specification

Numeric Size8.5
Fit WidthW, Wide
MaterialRubberized EVA
Upper MaterialEngineered double jacquard
Gender SizeWomen's 8.5, Women's 10.5, Women's 5.5, Women's 6.5, Women's 7.5

You may also like

- 3%
Mens Hoka Rincon 4
Mens Hoka Rincon 4$142.55 - $220.00
Compare 21 offers
- 7%
Mens Hoka Rincon 4 Running Shoes
Mens Hoka Rincon 4 Running Shoes$147.36 - $211.95
Compare 21 offers
Mens Hoka Rincon 4 Running Shoes
Mens Hoka Rincon 4 Running Shoes$119.00 - $396.00
Compare 9 offers
Mens Hoka Rincon 4 Running Shoes$129.99 - $535.00
Compare 23 offers
Hoka Rincon 4 Womens
Hoka Rincon 4 Womens$139.99 - $327.00
Compare 15 offers
Hoka Rincon 5 Mens
Hoka Rincon 5 Mens$199.99 - $199.99
Compare 10 offers