Buy wisely
Buy wiselyBuy wisely
For RetailersFor developers
  1. Home
Buy wisely

BuyWisely is your one stop price comparison platform, delivering the best deals from over 20,000 online shops. We empower shoppers to make smart, cost-effective choices by offering transparent pricing, price history, and the latest deals across a broad range of products. With BuyWisely, your money goes further.

Popular Shops
JB Hi-Fi
The Good Guys
Harvey Norman
Appliances Online
Bing Lee
Kogan
Amazon
Officeworks
Contact Us
[email protected]
Affiliate Disclosure
Legal Information
Privacy Policy
Logos provided by Logo.dev
© 2026 BuyWisely•Price data powered by pricesAPI.io•Retailers: SellWisely.io
Nike Kyrie 8 EP 'Future Past'
Nike Kyrie 8 EP 'Future Past'
Nike Kyrie 8 EP 'Future Past'
Nike Kyrie 8 EP 'Future Past'
Nike Kyrie 8 EP 'Future Past'
Nike Kyrie 8 EP 'Future Past'
Nike Kyrie 8 EP 'Future Past'
Nike Kyrie 8 EP 'Future Past'
Nike Kyrie 8 EP 'Future Past'
Nike Kyrie 8 EP 'Future Past'
Nike Kyrie 8 EP 'Future Past'
Nike Kyrie 8 EP 'Future Past'
Nike Kyrie 8 EP 'Future Past'
Nike Kyrie 8 EP 'Future Past'
Nike Kyrie 8 EP 'Future Past'
Nike Kyrie 8 EP 'Future Past'

Nike Kyrie 8 EP 'Future Past'

$271.92

(82 reviews)

Rubber sole The Nike Kyrie 8 “Future Past” is a colorway of Kyrie Irving’s eighth signature shoe that is inspired by the concept of time This appealing look for the Nike Kyrie 8 performance basketball shoe features a light blue leather and mesh upper with a teal outline embroidered Swoosh on the sides The forefoot is complete with a dark grey leather eyelet overlay while the collar features a yellow leather eyelet panel Additional yellow leather detailing is found on the heel Two arrows pointing in opposite directions are embroidered on the left tongue and a Nike Kyrie logo is stitched on the right tongue The Nike Kyrie 8 “Future Past” is a colorway of Kyrie Irving’s eighth signature shoe that is inspired by the concept of time. This appealing look for the Nike Kyrie 8 performance basketball shoe features a light blue leather and mesh upper with a teal outline embroidered Swoosh on the sides. The forefoot is complete with a dark grey leather eyelet overlay while the collar features a yellow leather eyelet panel. Additional yellow leather detailing is found on the heel. Two arrows pointing in opposite directions are embroidered on the left tongue and a Nike Kyrie logo is stitched on the right tongue. Infinity symbols are found on the insoles.

Rubber sole The Nike Kyrie 8 “Future Past” is a colorway of Kyrie Irving’s eighth signature shoe that is inspired by the concept of time This appealing look for the Nike Kyrie 8 performance basketball shoe features a light blue leather and mesh upper with a teal outline embroidered Swoosh on the sides The forefoot is complete with a dark grey leather eyelet overlay while the collar features a yellow leather eyelet panel Additional yellow leather detailing is found on the heel Two arrows pointing in opposite directions are embroidered on the left tongue and a Nike Kyrie logo is stitched on the right tongue The Nike Kyrie 8 “Future Past” is a colorway of Kyrie Irving’s eighth signature shoe that is inspired by the concept of time. This appealing look for the Nike Kyrie 8 performance basketball shoe features a light blue leather and mesh upper with a teal outline embroidered Swoosh on the sides. The forefoot is complete with a dark grey leather eyelet overlay while the collar features a yellow leather eyelet panel. Additional yellow leather detailing is found on the heel. Two arrows pointing in opposite directions are embroidered on the left tongue and a Nike Kyrie logo is stitched on the right tongue. Infinity symbols are found on the insoles.

Nike Kyrie 8 EP 'Future Past'

(82 reviews)

Rubber sole The Nike Kyrie 8 “Future Past” is a colorway of Kyrie Irving’s eighth signature shoe that is inspired by the concept of time This appealing look for the Nike Kyrie 8 performance basketball shoe features a light blue leather and mesh upper with a teal outline embroidered Swoosh on the sides The forefoot is complete with a dark grey leather eyelet overlay while the collar features a yellow leather eyelet panel Additional yellow leather detailing is found on the heel Two arrows pointing in opposite directions are embroidered on the left tongue and a Nike Kyrie logo is stitched on the right tongue The Nike Kyrie 8 “Future Past” is a colorway of Kyrie Irving’s eighth signature shoe that is inspired by the concept of time. This appealing look for the Nike Kyrie 8 performance basketball shoe features a light blue leather and mesh upper with a teal outline embroidered Swoosh on the sides. The forefoot is complete with a dark grey leather eyelet overlay while the collar features a yellow leather eyelet panel. Additional yellow leather detailing is found on the heel. Two arrows pointing in opposite directions are embroidered on the left tongue and a Nike Kyrie logo is stitched on the right tongue. Infinity symbols are found on the insoles.

Rubber sole The Nike Kyrie 8 “Future Past” is a colorway of Kyrie Irving’s eighth signature shoe that is inspired by the concept of time This appealing look for the Nike Kyrie 8 performance basketball shoe features a light blue leather and mesh upper with a teal outline embroidered Swoosh on the sides The forefoot is complete with a dark grey leather eyelet overlay while the collar features a yellow leather eyelet panel Additional yellow leather detailing is found on the heel Two arrows pointing in opposite directions are embroidered on the left tongue and a Nike Kyrie logo is stitched on the right tongue The Nike Kyrie 8 “Future Past” is a colorway of Kyrie Irving’s eighth signature shoe that is inspired by the concept of time. This appealing look for the Nike Kyrie 8 performance basketball shoe features a light blue leather and mesh upper with a teal outline embroidered Swoosh on the sides. The forefoot is complete with a dark grey leather eyelet overlay while the collar features a yellow leather eyelet panel. Additional yellow leather detailing is found on the heel. Two arrows pointing in opposite directions are embroidered on the left tongue and a Nike Kyrie logo is stitched on the right tongue. Infinity symbols are found on the insoles.

$271.92 - $370.07

in 4 offers

The lowest price for Nike Kyrie 8 EP 'Future Past' right now is $271.92 at GOAT, compared across 3 retailers.

The all-time low was $219.00 on 4 Mar 2026 — today's price is 24% above the lowest ever. It has been notably cheaper before — worth setting a price alert.

Prices last updated 29 Apr 2026.

Size:

3½
4
4½
5
5½
6
6½
7
7½
8½
9
9½
10
10½
11
11½
12
12½
13
13½
14
15
16
17
18

Price comparison

Price data powered by pricesAPI.io

Last updated at 29/04/2026 08:29:32

Please note: price history and price alerts are not available for some stores, including Amazon.com.au.
GOAT

$271.92

Nike Kyrie Infinity EP 'Future Past' | Blue | Men's Size 8

Delivery between 1–8 May $25

StockX

$279.00

Nike Kyrie Infinity Future Past

Delivery $34.95

KicksOnFire

$370.07

Nike Kyrie Infinity Future Past

Delivery between 4–13 May $27.86

KicksOnFire

$370.07

Nike Kyrie Infinity Future Past - Size 8 Men

Delivery between 4–13 May $27.86

Price history

Price history

Please note: price history and price alerts are not available for some stores, including Amazon.com.au.

Price comparison

Updated about 1 month ago
Please note: price history and price alerts are not available for some stores, including Amazon.com.au.
GOAT

$271.92

Nike Kyrie Infinity EP 'Future Past' | Blue | Men's Size 8

Delivery between 1–8 May $25

StockX

$279.00

Nike Kyrie Infinity Future Past

Delivery $34.95

KicksOnFire

$370.07

Nike Kyrie Infinity Future Past

Delivery between 4–13 May $27.86

KicksOnFire

$370.07

Nike Kyrie Infinity Future Past - Size 8 Men

Delivery between 4–13 May $27.86

Price history

Price history

Please note: price history and price alerts are not available for some stores, including Amazon.com.au.