Buy wisely
Buy wiselyBuy wisely
For RetailersFor developers
  1. Home
Buy wisely

BuyWisely is your one stop price comparison platform, delivering the best deals from over 20,000 online shops. We empower shoppers to make smart, cost-effective choices by offering transparent pricing, price history, and the latest deals across a broad range of products. With BuyWisely, your money goes further.

Popular Shops
JB Hi-Fi
The Good Guys
Harvey Norman
Appliances Online
Bing Lee
Kogan
Amazon
Officeworks
Contact Us
[email protected]
Affiliate Disclosure
Legal Information
Privacy Policy
Logos provided by Logo.dev
© 2026 BuyWisely•Price data powered by pricesAPI.io•Retailers: SellWisely.io
Plum 7ft Junior Springsafe Trampoline & Enclosure

Plum 7ft Junior Springsafe Trampoline & Enclosure

$329.00 - $476.97

in 14 offers

The lowest price for Plum 7ft Junior Springsafe Trampoline & Enclosure right now is $329.00 at Harvey Norman, compared across 12 retailers.

The all-time low was $299.00 on 26 Sept 2026 — today's price is 10% above the lowest ever. That's a little above the best price we've seen.

Prices last updated 20 Oct 2026.

Plum 7ft Junior Springsafe Trampoline & Enclosure

$329.00

Price comparison

Price data powered by pricesAPI.io

Last updated at 20/10/2026 23:28:40

Please note: price history and price alerts are not available for some stores, including Amazon.com.au.
https://www.google.com/s2/favicons?domain=amazon.com.au&sz=64Amazon.com.au

$380.37

Plum Play AU Junior Jumper Trampoline, Hexagonal, Green & Blue, 7ft

Affiliate Disclosure: We may receive a small commission for purchases made through this link at no extra cost to you. This helps support our site. Thank you!

https://www.google.com/s2/favicons?domain=harveynorman.com.au&sz=64Harvey Norman

$329.00

Plum Play 7ft Junior Jumper Trampoline Springsafe Enclosure - Pink

Delivery between 24–29 Oct $24.75

https://www.google.com/s2/favicons?domain=babybunting.com.au&sz=64Baby Bunting

$339.00

Plum Play AU 7ft Junior Jumper Trampoline with Springsafe Enclosure - Blue - Trampolines

Free delivery between 23–28 Oct

https://www.google.com/s2/favicons?domain=allthingsforkids.com.au&sz=64All Things For Kids

$339.00

Plum 7ft Junior Jumper Trampoline, Pink

Delivery between 23 Oct – 2 Nov $48.87

https://www.google.com/s2/favicons?domain=happyactivekids.com.au&sz=64Happy Active Kids

$345.00

Buy online: Plum 7ft Junior Trampoline & Enclosure SpringSafe in Pink

Delivery $15

https://www.google.com/s2/favicons?domain=kidstoyswarehouse.com.au&sz=64Kids Toys Warehouse

$345.59

Plum Junior Jumper Trampoline - Pink 7ft

Free delivery

https://www.google.com/s2/favicons?domain=kmart.com.au&sz=64Kmart

$349.00

Plum Play Au 7ft Junior Trampoline Spring Safe With Enclosure For Kids - Blue

Free next-day delivery

https://www.google.com/s2/favicons?domain=bigw.com.au&sz=64BIG W

$366.30

Plum Play 7ft Kids Junior Trampoline Springless with Enclosure Pink 3-7Y+

Delivery $190.98

https://www.google.com/s2/favicons?domain=bunnings.com.au&sz=64Bunnings Warehouse

$399.00

Plum Play AU 7ft Junior Jumper Trampoline Springsafe Enclosure Ages 3-7y - Pink

Delivery $54.43

https://www.google.com/s2/favicons?domain=woolworths.com.au&sz=64Woolworths

$399.00

Plum Play AU 7ft Junior Jumper Trampoline Springsafe Enclosure Ages 3-7y - Pink

Delivery between 23–31 Oct $10

Price history

Price history

Please note: price history and price alerts are not available for some stores, including Amazon.com.au.

Specification

Trampoline TypeJunior
Highlighted FeaturesComes with Trampoline enclosure
Enclosure TypeTrampoline enclosure
Safety Highlightsflexible fiberglass rods
Safety Paddingfoam pads

Price comparison

Updated about 20 hours ago
Please note: price history and price alerts are not available for some stores, including Amazon.com.au.
https://www.google.com/s2/favicons?domain=amazon.com.au&sz=64
Amazon.com.au

$380.37

Plum Play AU Junior Jumper Trampoline, Hexagonal, Green & Blue, 7ft

Affiliate Disclosure: We may receive a small commission for purchases made through this link at no extra cost to you. This helps support our site. Thank you!

https://www.google.com/s2/favicons?domain=harveynorman.com.au&sz=64
Harvey Norman

$329.00

Plum Play 7ft Junior Jumper Trampoline Springsafe Enclosure - Pink

Delivery between 24–29 Oct $24.75

https://www.google.com/s2/favicons?domain=babybunting.com.au&sz=64
Baby Bunting

$339.00

Plum Play AU 7ft Junior Jumper Trampoline with Springsafe Enclosure - Blue - Trampolines

Free delivery between 23–28 Oct

https://www.google.com/s2/favicons?domain=allthingsforkids.com.au&sz=64
All Things For Kids

$339.00

Plum 7ft Junior Jumper Trampoline, Pink

Delivery between 23 Oct – 2 Nov $48.87

https://www.google.com/s2/favicons?domain=happyactivekids.com.au&sz=64
Happy Active Kids

$345.00

Buy online: Plum 7ft Junior Trampoline & Enclosure SpringSafe in Pink

Delivery $15

Price history

Price history

Please note: price history and price alerts are not available for some stores, including Amazon.com.au.

Specification

Trampoline TypeJunior
Highlighted FeaturesComes with Trampoline enclosure
Enclosure TypeTrampoline enclosure
Safety Highlightsflexible fiberglass rods
Safety Paddingfoam pads

You may also like

Plum Junior Springsafe Trampoline and Enclosure
Plum Junior Springsafe Trampoline and Enclosure$129.00 - $129.00
Compare 2 offers
Plum Play Junior Trampoline with Springsafe Enclosure
Plum Play Junior Trampoline with Springsafe Enclosure$228.47 - $369.00
Compare 19 offers
Plum 12ft Deluxe Springsafe Trampoline & Enclosure
Plum 12ft Deluxe Springsafe Trampoline & Enclosure$589.00 - $999.99
Compare 23 offers
Plum Play 7ft Kids Junior Trampoline
Plum Play 7ft Kids Junior Trampoline$339.00 - $768.90
Compare 13 offers
- 3%
Plum 7ft Junior Jumper Trampoline - Blue
Plum 7ft Junior Jumper Trampoline - Blue$329.00 - $778.00
82
Compare 19 offers
Plum 7ft Junior Jumper Trampoline - Pink
Plum 7ft Junior Jumper Trampoline - Pink$329.00 - $499.99
72
Compare 20 offers