Buy wisely
Buy wiselyBuy wisely
For RetailersFor developers
  1. Home
Buy wisely

BuyWisely is your one stop price comparison platform, delivering the best deals from over 20,000 online shops. We empower shoppers to make smart, cost-effective choices by offering transparent pricing, price history, and the latest deals across a broad range of products. With BuyWisely, your money goes further.

Popular Shops
JB Hi-Fi
The Good Guys
Harvey Norman
Appliances Online
Bing Lee
Kogan
Amazon
Officeworks
Contact Us
[email protected]
Affiliate Disclosure
Legal Information
Privacy Policy
Logos provided by Logo.dev
© 2026 BuyWisely•Price data powered by pricesAPI.io•Retailers: SellWisely.io
SABA Women's Dharma Halter Top

SABA Women's Dharma Halter Top

$69.00 - $69.00

in 2 offers

The lowest price for SABA Women's Dharma Halter Top right now is $69.00 at David Jones, compared across 2 retailers.

The all-time low was $39.00 on 21 June 2026 — today's price is 77% above the lowest ever. It has been notably cheaper before — worth setting a price alert.

Prices last updated 18 Oct 2026.

SABA Women's Dharma Halter Top

$69.00

Price comparison

Price data powered by pricesAPI.io

Last updated at 18/10/2026 00:23:15

Please note: price history and price alerts are not available for some stores, including Amazon.com.au.
https://www.google.com/s2/favicons?domain=davidjones.com&sz=64David Jones

$69.00

Saba Dharma Halter Top In Milk, Size 12 Au

Delivery between 21–28 Oct $9.95

https://www.google.com/s2/favicons?domain=saba.com.au&sz=64SABA

$69.00

Saba Women's Dharma Halter Top in Milk White size 14

Delivery between 23–30 Oct $10

Price history

Price history

Please note: price history and price alerts are not available for some stores, including Amazon.com.au.

Specification

SizeSize 4, Size 6, Size 8, Size 10, Size 12, Size 14, Size 16
BrandSABA
DepartmentWomen's
MaterialPolyester
Sleeve StyleSleeveless

Price comparison

Updated about 6 hours ago
Please note: price history and price alerts are not available for some stores, including Amazon.com.au.
https://www.google.com/s2/favicons?domain=davidjones.com&sz=64
David Jones

$69.00

Saba Dharma Halter Top In Milk, Size 12 Au

Delivery between 21–28 Oct $9.95

https://www.google.com/s2/favicons?domain=saba.com.au&sz=64
SABA

$69.00

Saba Women's Dharma Halter Top in Milk White size 14

Delivery between 23–30 Oct $10

Price history

Price history

Please note: price history and price alerts are not available for some stores, including Amazon.com.au.

Specification

SizeSize 4, Size 6, Size 8, Size 10, Size 12, Size 14, Size 16
BrandSABA
DepartmentWomen's
MaterialPolyester
Sleeve StyleSleeveless

You may also like

Saba Women's White Tops Dharma Halter Top
Saba Women's White Tops Dharma Halter Top$69.00 - $69.00
Compare 2 offers
SABA Women's Dharma Belted Jacket
SABA Women's Dharma Belted Jacket$149.00 - $149.00
Compare 3 offers
Saba Women's Dharma Resort Short
Saba Women's Dharma Resort Short$229.00 - $229.00
Compare 2 offers
SABA Women's Dharma Belted Pants
SABA Women's Dharma Belted Pants$199.00 - $199.00
Compare 9 offers
SABA Women's Dharma Fitted Jacket
SABA Women's Dharma Fitted Jacket$399.00 - $399.00
Compare 9 offers