Buy wisely
Buy wiselyBuy wisely
For RetailersFor developers
  1. Home
Buy wisely

BuyWisely is your one stop price comparison platform, delivering the best deals from over 20,000 online shops. We empower shoppers to make smart, cost-effective choices by offering transparent pricing, price history, and the latest deals across a broad range of products. With BuyWisely, your money goes further.

Popular Shops
JB Hi-Fi
The Good Guys
Harvey Norman
Appliances Online
Bing Lee
Kogan
Amazon
Officeworks
Contact Us
[email protected]
Affiliate Disclosure
Legal Information
Privacy Policy
Logos provided by Logo.dev
© 2026 BuyWisely•Price data powered by pricesAPI.io•Retailers: SellWisely.io
Scrub Daddy Dish Daddy Scour Head
Scrub Daddy Dish Daddy Scour Head
Scrub Daddy Dish Daddy Scour Head
Scrub Daddy Dish Daddy Scour Head
Scrub Daddy Dish Daddy Scour Head
Scrub Daddy Dish Daddy Scour Head
Scrub Daddy Dish Daddy Scour Head
Scrub Daddy Dish Daddy Scour Head
Scrub Daddy Dish Daddy Scour Head
Scrub Daddy Dish Daddy Scour Head
Scrub Daddy Dish Daddy Scour Head
Scrub Daddy Dish Daddy Scour Head
Scrub Daddy Dish Daddy Scour Head
Scrub Daddy Dish Daddy Scour Head
Scrub Daddy Dish Daddy Scour Head

Scrub Daddy Dish Daddy Scour Head

$5.95

(15 reviews)

Highlights 2 Scrub Daddy Dish Daddy Scour Heads Stronger, thicker and more absorbent than ordinary scouring pads. Under its ArmorTec mesh you'll find temperature control FlexTexture foam Odour resistant, rinses clean Must be used with the Scrub Daddy Dish Wand – sold separately Accessorise your Dish Daddy with this awesome attachment. Make washing your dishes an ease.

Highlights 2 Scrub Daddy Dish Daddy Scour Heads Stronger, thicker and more absorbent than ordinary scouring pads. Under its ArmorTec mesh you'll find temperature control FlexTexture foam Odour resistant, rinses clean Must be used with the Scrub Daddy Dish Wand – sold separately Accessorise your Dish Daddy with this awesome attachment. Make washing your dishes an ease.

Scrub Daddy Dish Daddy Scour Head

(15 reviews)

Highlights 2 Scrub Daddy Dish Daddy Scour Heads Stronger, thicker and more absorbent than ordinary scouring pads. Under its ArmorTec mesh you'll find temperature control FlexTexture foam Odour resistant, rinses clean Must be used with the Scrub Daddy Dish Wand – sold separately Accessorise your Dish Daddy with this awesome attachment. Make washing your dishes an ease.

Highlights 2 Scrub Daddy Dish Daddy Scour Heads Stronger, thicker and more absorbent than ordinary scouring pads. Under its ArmorTec mesh you'll find temperature control FlexTexture foam Odour resistant, rinses clean Must be used with the Scrub Daddy Dish Wand – sold separately Accessorise your Dish Daddy with this awesome attachment. Make washing your dishes an ease.

$5.95 - $42.55

in 13 offers

The lowest price for Scrub Daddy Dish Daddy Scour Head right now is $5.95 at Kitchen Warehouse, compared across 13 retailers.

The all-time low was $5.50 on 30 July 2026 — today's price is 8% above the lowest ever. That's a little above the best price we've seen.

Prices last updated 28 Oct 2026.

Price comparison

Price data powered by pricesAPI.io

Last updated at 28/10/2026 20:26:41

Please note: price history and price alerts are not available for some stores, including Amazon.com.au.
https://www.google.com/s2/favicons?domain=kitchenwarehouse.com.au&sz=64Kitchen Warehouse

$5.95

Scrub Daddy Dish Daddy Scour Head

Delivery between 2–11 Nov $9.90

https://www.google.com/s2/favicons?domain=adelaidesfinest.com.au&sz=64adelaidesfinest.com.au

$6.50

Dish Daddy Scour Head 2 Pack

https://www.google.com/s2/favicons?domain=cleanhq.com.au&sz=64CleanHQ

$6.70

Dish Daddy Scouring Pad 2pk | Scrub Daddy | CleanHQ

Delivery $11

https://www.google.com/s2/favicons?domain=abcoe.com.au&sz=64abcoe.com.au

$6.70

Scrub Daddy Dish Daddy Scour Head Refill 2 Pk

Next-day delivery $15

https://www.google.com/s2/favicons?domain=essentialutensil.au&sz=64The Essential Utensil

$6.95

Scrub Daddy Dish Daddy Scour Head

Delivery between 2–10 Nov $13.95

https://www.google.com/s2/favicons?domain=easypets.au&sz=64Easy Pets

$6.95

Dish Daddy Scour Head

Delivery between 3–11 Nov $21.95

https://www.google.com/s2/favicons?domain=hardwarehub.com.au&sz=64hardwarehub.com.au

$6.99

Scrub Daddy Dish Daddy Scour Head 2pk

Delivery between 2–10 Nov $10

https://www.google.com/s2/favicons?domain=ubereats.com&sz=64Uber Eats

$7.84

Scrub Daddy Dish Daddy Wand Scour Head Refill - 2 pack

https://www.google.com/s2/favicons?domain=hsw.com.au&sz=64Howards Storage World

$7.95

Scrub Daddy Dish Daddy Wand Scour Head Refill - 2 Pack, Foam, Blue, Stronger and More Absorbent than Regular Scouring Pads, 2 Pack

Delivery between 30 Oct – 5 Nov $12.95

https://www.google.com/s2/favicons?domain=bigw.com.au&sz=64BIG W

$19.50

Scrub Daddy Dish Daddy Scour Heads Refills 2 Pack Heavy Duty Dishwand Replacement Pads

Free delivery between Fri – Sat

Price history

Price history

Please note: price history and price alerts are not available for some stores, including Amazon.com.au.

Specification

Product TypeScour head
UsageReplaceable heads
Duty LevelHeavy-duty
Number Of Pieces2
ColorBlue

Price comparison

Updated about 3 hours ago
Please note: price history and price alerts are not available for some stores, including Amazon.com.au.
https://www.google.com/s2/favicons?domain=kitchenwarehouse.com.au&sz=64
Kitchen Warehouse

$5.95

Scrub Daddy Dish Daddy Scour Head

Delivery between 2–11 Nov $9.90

https://www.google.com/s2/favicons?domain=adelaidesfinest.com.au&sz=64
adelaidesfinest.com.au

$6.50

Dish Daddy Scour Head 2 Pack

https://www.google.com/s2/favicons?domain=cleanhq.com.au&sz=64
CleanHQ

$6.70

Dish Daddy Scouring Pad 2pk | Scrub Daddy | CleanHQ

Delivery $11

https://www.google.com/s2/favicons?domain=abcoe.com.au&sz=64
abcoe.com.au

$6.70

Scrub Daddy Dish Daddy Scour Head Refill 2 Pk

Next-day delivery $15

https://www.google.com/s2/favicons?domain=essentialutensil.au&sz=64
The Essential Utensil

$6.95

Scrub Daddy Dish Daddy Scour Head

Delivery between 2–10 Nov $13.95

Price history

Price history

Please note: price history and price alerts are not available for some stores, including Amazon.com.au.

Specification

Product TypeScour head
UsageReplaceable heads
Duty LevelHeavy-duty
Number Of Pieces2
ColorBlue

You may also like

- 65%
Scrub Daddy Dish Daddy Scour Heads 16 Refills
Scrub Daddy Dish Daddy Scour Heads 16 Refills$19.50 - $58.55
Compare 7 offers
Scrub Daddy Scour Steel Daddy
Scrub Daddy Scour Steel Daddy$5.50 - $49.00
234
Compare 35 offers
Scrub Daddy Dish Daddy Scour Heads Refills 4 Pack
Scrub Daddy Dish Daddy Scour Heads Refills 4 Pack$26.00 - $26.00
Compare 4 offers
Scrub Daddy Dish Daddy Brush Head
Scrub Daddy Dish Daddy Brush Head$3.95 - $22.29
25
Compare 16 offers
- 2%
Scrub Daddy Dish Daddy Wand
Scrub Daddy Dish Daddy Wand$49.00 - $94.64
Compare 7 offers
Scrub Daddy Steel Scour 2pk
Scrub Daddy Steel Scour 2pk$18.00 - $75.65
Compare 5 offers