Buy wisely
Buy wiselyBuy wisely
For RetailersFor developers
  1. Home
  2. Entertainment
  3. Puzzles
  4. Tangle Palm Classics
Buy wisely

BuyWisely is your one stop price comparison platform, delivering the best deals from over 20,000 online shops. We empower shoppers to make smart, cost-effective choices by offering transparent pricing, price history, and the latest deals across a broad range of products. With BuyWisely, your money goes further.

Popular Shops
JB Hi-Fi
The Good Guys
Harvey Norman
Appliances Online
Bing Lee
Kogan
Amazon
Officeworks
Contact Us
[email protected]
Affiliate Disclosure
Legal Information
Privacy Policy
Logos provided by Logo.dev
© 2026 BuyWisely•Price data powered by pricesAPI.io•Retailers: SellWisely.io
Tangle Palm Classics
Tangle Palm Classics
Tangle Palm Classics
Tangle Palm Classics
Tangle Palm Classics
Tangle Palm Classics
Tangle Palm Classics
Tangle Palm Classics
Tangle Palm Classics
Tangle Palm Classics

Tangle Palm Classics

Tangle Palm Classics

$3.97

(5 reviews)

Palm Tangle® Classic Series - Fidget Toy for Kids & Adults

Palm Tangle® Classic Series - Fidget Toy for Kids & Adults

(5 reviews)

Palm Tangle® Classic Series - Fidget Toy for Kids & Adults

Palm Tangle® Classic Series - Fidget Toy for Kids & Adults

$3.97 - $59.05

in 15 offers

The lowest price for Tangle Palm Classics right now is $3.97 at Mr Toys Toyworld, compared across 9 retailers.

The all-time low was $3.97 on 16 June 2025. That's the lowest price we've ever tracked — a great time to buy.

Prices last updated 12 Oct 2026.

Price comparison

Price data powered by pricesAPI.io

Last updated at 12/10/2026 01:01:58

Please note: price history and price alerts are not available for some stores, including Amazon.com.au.
https://www.google.com/s2/favicons?domain=mrtoys.com.au&sz=64Mr Toys Toyworld

$3.97

Tangle Palm Classics

Delivery $12.83

https://www.google.com/s2/favicons?domain=youmonkey.co.nz&sz=64You Monkey NZ

$11.00

Tangle Classic Fidget Toy – Grape

Delivery between 20–23 Oct $20.50

https://www.google.com/s2/favicons?domain=yarrawonga-fun-and-games.com.au&sz=64Yarrawonga Fun and Games

$12.00

Tangles Palm - Classic Colours

Free delivery

https://www.google.com/s2/favicons?domain=thetherapystore.com.au&sz=64The Therapy Store

$12.95

Tangle Palm - Classic

Delivery between 14–19 Oct $7.65

https://www.google.com/s2/favicons?domain=discounttoyco.com.au&sz=64Discount Toy Co

$12.99

Palm Tangle Classic - Purple

Delivery between 15–26 Oct $9.95

https://www.google.com/s2/favicons?domain=petitenfant.com.au&sz=64Petit Enfant

$12.99

Palm Tangle Classic - Orange

Delivery $9.95

https://www.google.com/s2/favicons?domain=dymocks.com.au&sz=64Dymocks

$14.99

Tangle - Palm Classics

Delivery between 15–20 Oct $9.99

https://www.google.com/s2/favicons?domain=desertcart.ae&sz=64Desertcart.ae

$56.90

Palm Classic Green Orange Blue

Free delivery between 21–23 Oct

https://www.google.com/s2/favicons?domain=desertcart.com.sa&sz=64desertcart.com.sa

$59.05

Palm Classic Green Orange Blue

Free delivery between 21–23 Oct

Price history

Price history

Please note: price history and price alerts are not available for some stores, including Amazon.com.au.

Reviews

Palm Tangle® Classic Series Teal
20 December 2021Amanda

originally posted on tanglecreations.com

Gorgeous tangle! Great for any age, my kids and husband and I all love this so much!

nebraska coloring book
30 November 2015monte

originally posted on rainbowresource.com

the nebraska coloring book has many positive features. it failed to include some very strong NE features:Platte River, (all other rivers)Buffalo Bill,Cody, ChimneyRock, capitol building with the sower, 6 incredible I-80 Art sculptures, Lake McConaughy, and Kingsley Dam.

Specification

BrandTangle Creations
Primary MaterialPlastic
SizePALM TANGLE
GenderUNISEX
Weight0.15 lb

Price comparison

Updated about 21 hours ago
Please note: price history and price alerts are not available for some stores, including Amazon.com.au.
https://www.google.com/s2/favicons?domain=mrtoys.com.au&sz=64
Mr Toys Toyworld

$3.97

Tangle Palm Classics

Delivery $12.83

https://www.google.com/s2/favicons?domain=youmonkey.co.nz&sz=64
You Monkey NZ

$11.00

Tangle Classic Fidget Toy – Grape

Delivery between 20–23 Oct $20.50

https://www.google.com/s2/favicons?domain=yarrawonga-fun-and-games.com.au&sz=64
Yarrawonga Fun and Games

$12.00

Out of stock

Tangles Palm - Classic Colours

Free delivery

https://www.google.com/s2/favicons?domain=thetherapystore.com.au&sz=64
The Therapy Store

$12.95

Tangle Palm - Classic

Delivery between 14–19 Oct $7.65

https://www.google.com/s2/favicons?domain=discounttoyco.com.au&sz=64
Discount Toy Co

$12.99

Out of stock

Palm Tangle Classic - Purple

Delivery between 15–26 Oct $9.95

Price history

Price history

Please note: price history and price alerts are not available for some stores, including Amazon.com.au.

Reviews

Palm Tangle® Classic Series Teal
20 December 2021

Gorgeous tangle! Great for any age, my kids and husband and I all love this so much!

Amanda originally posted on tanglecreations.com
nebraska coloring book
30 November 2015

the nebraska coloring book has many positive features. it failed to include some very strong NE features:Platte River, (all other rivers)Buffalo Bill,Cody, ChimneyRock, capitol building with the sower, 6 incredible I-80 Art sculptures, Lake McConaughy, and Kingsley Dam.

monte originally posted on rainbowresource.com

Specification

BrandTangle Creations
Primary MaterialPlastic
SizePALM TANGLE
GenderUNISEX
Weight0.15 lb

You may also like

- 33%
Tangle Therapy
Tangle Therapy$9.99 - $107.31
41
Compare 15 offers
Tangle Pets
Tangle Pets$9.95 - $36.70
16
Compare 6 offers
Translucent Tangle
Translucent Tangle$23.22 - $26.17
Compare 2 offers
TANGLE Jr Metallic
TANGLE Jr Metallic$11.00 - $69.80
Compare 21 offers
Tangle Jr Textured
Tangle Jr Textured$4.99 - $10.99
Compare 6 offers
TANGLE Jr.fidget Cloud
TANGLE Jr.fidget Cloud$9.95 - $60.97
Compare 17 offers