Buy wisely
Buy wiselyBuy wisely
For RetailersFor developers
  1. Home
Buy wisely

BuyWisely is your one stop price comparison platform, delivering the best deals from over 20,000 online shops. We empower shoppers to make smart, cost-effective choices by offering transparent pricing, price history, and the latest deals across a broad range of products. With BuyWisely, your money goes further.

Popular Shops
JB Hi-Fi
The Good Guys
Harvey Norman
Appliances Online
Bing Lee
Kogan
Amazon
Officeworks
Contact Us
[email protected]
Affiliate Disclosure
Legal Information
Privacy Policy
Logos provided by Logo.dev
© 2026 BuyWisely•Price data powered by pricesAPI.io•Retailers: SellWisely.io
Zempire Aerospeed 6 Footprint HD

Zempire Aerospeed 6 Footprint HD

$150.00 - $150.00

in 5 offers

The lowest price for Zempire Aerospeed 6 Footprint HD right now is $150.00 at BCF, compared across 5 retailers.

The all-time low was $140.00 on 4 June 2026 — today's price is 7% above the lowest ever. That's a little above the best price we've seen.

Prices last updated 30 Oct 2026.

Zempire Aerospeed 6 Footprint HD

$150.00

Price comparison

Price data powered by pricesAPI.io

Last updated at 30/10/2026 11:50:23

Please note: price history and price alerts are not available for some stores, including Amazon.com.au.
https://www.google.com/s2/favicons?domain=bcf.com.au&sz=64BCF

$150.00

Zempire Aerospeed 6 Air Tent Footprint

Free delivery between Tue – Thu

https://www.google.com/s2/favicons?domain=tentworld.com.au&sz=64Tentworld

$150.00

Zempire AeroSpeed 6 Footprint HD

Free delivery between Tue – Wed

https://www.google.com/s2/favicons?domain=snowys.com.au&sz=64Snowys Outdoors

$150.00

Zempire Aerospeed 6 Footprint HD

Free delivery between 3–6 Nov

https://www.google.com/s2/favicons?domain=wallarooadventurestore.com.au&sz=64Wallaroo Adventure Store

$150.00

Zempire Aerospeed 6 Footprint HD

Delivery $5

https://www.google.com/s2/favicons?domain=zempire.com.au&sz=64zempire.com.au

$150.00

Aerospeed 6 Footprint

Free delivery between 4–10 Nov

Price history

Price history

Please note: price history and price alerts are not available for some stores, including Amazon.com.au.

Specification

BrandZempire®

Price comparison

Updated about 16 hours ago
Please note: price history and price alerts are not available for some stores, including Amazon.com.au.
https://www.google.com/s2/favicons?domain=bcf.com.au&sz=64
BCF

$150.00

Zempire Aerospeed 6 Air Tent Footprint

Free delivery between Tue – Thu

https://www.google.com/s2/favicons?domain=tentworld.com.au&sz=64
Tentworld

$150.00

Zempire AeroSpeed 6 Footprint HD

Free delivery between Tue – Wed

https://www.google.com/s2/favicons?domain=snowys.com.au&sz=64
Snowys Outdoors

$150.00

Out of stock

Zempire Aerospeed 6 Footprint HD

Free delivery between 3–6 Nov

https://www.google.com/s2/favicons?domain=wallarooadventurestore.com.au&sz=64
Wallaroo Adventure Store

$150.00

Zempire Aerospeed 6 Footprint HD

Delivery $5

https://www.google.com/s2/favicons?domain=zempire.com.au&sz=64
zempire.com.au

$150.00

Aerospeed 6 Footprint

Free delivery between 4–10 Nov

Price history

Price history

Please note: price history and price alerts are not available for some stores, including Amazon.com.au.

Specification

BrandZempire®

You may also like

Zempire Aerospeed 4 Air Tent Footprint
Zempire Aerospeed 4 Air Tent Footprint$140.00 - $140.00
Compare 6 offers
Zempire Aerospeed 10 Air Tent Footprint
Zempire Aerospeed 10 Air Tent Footprint$170.00 - $170.00
Compare 5 offers
- 2%
Zempire Aerospeed 6 Air Tent
Zempire Aerospeed 6 Air Tent$850.00 - $1,250.14
23
Compare 9 offers
Zempire Aerospeed 6 Aerobase Link
Zempire Aerospeed 6 Aerobase Link$105.00 - $160.00
Compare 2 offers
Zempire Aerospeed 6 Heat Shield Cover
Zempire Aerospeed 6 Heat Shield Cover$150.00 - $150.00
Compare 5 offers
Zempire Aerospeed 6 Speedbase 2 Gazebo Link
Zempire Aerospeed 6 Speedbase 2 Gazebo Link$180.00 - $180.00
Compare 5 offers