Buy wisely
Buy wiselyBuy wisely
For RetailersFor developers
  1. Home
Buy wisely

BuyWisely is your one stop price comparison platform, delivering the best deals from over 20,000 online shops. We empower shoppers to make smart, cost-effective choices by offering transparent pricing, price history, and the latest deals across a broad range of products. With BuyWisely, your money goes further.

Popular Shops
JB Hi-Fi
The Good Guys
Harvey Norman
Appliances Online
Bing Lee
Kogan
Amazon
Officeworks
Contact Us
[email protected]
Affiliate Disclosure
Legal Information
Privacy Policy
Logos provided by Logo.dev
© 2026 BuyWisely•Price data powered by pricesAPI.io•Retailers: SellWisely.io
1st Player RT5 M-ATX ITX PC Gaming Case

1st Player RT5 M-ATX ITX PC Gaming Case

$69.00 - $89.00

in 8 offers

The lowest price for 1st Player RT5 M-ATX ITX PC Gaming Case right now is $69.00 at JB Hi-Fi, compared across 8 retailers.

The all-time low was $69.00 on 28 May 2026. That's the lowest price we've ever tracked — a great time to buy.

Prices last updated 17 Oct 2026.

1st Player RT5 M-ATX ITX PC Gaming Case

$69.00

Price comparison

Price data powered by pricesAPI.io

Last updated at 17/10/2026 05:54:49

Please note: price history and price alerts are not available for some stores, including Amazon.com.au.
https://www.google.com/s2/favicons?domain=jbhifi.com.au&sz=64JB Hi-Fi

$69.00

1st Player RT5 M-ATX ITX PC Gaming Case (White)

Delivery $250

https://www.google.com/s2/favicons?domain=elite-electronics.com.au&sz=64Elite Electronics

$79.00

1st Player RT5 MATX ITX PC Gaming Case White

Delivery between 23–29 Oct $60

https://www.google.com/s2/favicons?domain=harveynorman.com.au&sz=64Harvey Norman

$89.00

1st Player RT5 M-ATX ITX PC Gaming Case - White

Delivery between 20–25 Oct $24.75

https://www.google.com/s2/favicons?domain=bigw.com.au&sz=64BIG W

$89.00

1st Player RT5 M-ATX ITX PC Gaming Case - White

Delivery $74.27

https://www.google.com/s2/favicons?domain=ebay.com.au&sz=64eBay.com.au

$89.00

1st Player Rt5 M-atx Itx Pc Gaming Case - White

Delivery $10

Affiliate Disclosure: We may receive a small commission for purchases made through this link at no extra cost to you. This helps support our site. Thank you!

https://www.google.com/s2/favicons?domain=woolworths.com.au&sz=64Woolworths

$89.00

1st Player RT5 M-ATX ITX PC Gaming Case - White

Delivery between 20–28 Oct $10

https://www.google.com/s2/favicons?domain=kogan.com&sz=64Kogan.com

$89.00

1st Player RT5 M-ATX ITX PC Gaming Case - White

Delivery $68.38

https://www.google.com/s2/favicons?domain=dicksmith.com.au&sz=64Dick Smith AU

$89.00

1st Player RT5 M-ATX ITX PC Gaming Case - White

Delivery $68.38

Price history

Price history

Please note: price history and price alerts are not available for some stores, including Amazon.com.au.

Specification

Drive Bay Count1 x 3.5" Bay(s), 2 x 2.5" Bay(s)
Drive Bay Sizes3.5"
Max Storage Drive Count3
Liquid Cooling SupportYes
Radiator Support240 mm (at the front)

Price comparison

Updated about 18 hours ago
Please note: price history and price alerts are not available for some stores, including Amazon.com.au.
https://www.google.com/s2/favicons?domain=jbhifi.com.au&sz=64
JB Hi-Fi

$69.00

1st Player RT5 M-ATX ITX PC Gaming Case (White)

Delivery $250

https://www.google.com/s2/favicons?domain=elite-electronics.com.au&sz=64
Elite Electronics

$79.00

1st Player RT5 MATX ITX PC Gaming Case White

Delivery between 23–29 Oct $60

https://www.google.com/s2/favicons?domain=harveynorman.com.au&sz=64
Harvey Norman

$89.00

1st Player RT5 M-ATX ITX PC Gaming Case - White

Delivery between 20–25 Oct $24.75

https://www.google.com/s2/favicons?domain=bigw.com.au&sz=64
BIG W

$89.00

1st Player RT5 M-ATX ITX PC Gaming Case - White

Delivery $74.27

https://www.google.com/s2/favicons?domain=ebay.com.au&sz=64
eBay.com.au

$89.00

1st Player Rt5 M-atx Itx Pc Gaming Case - White

Delivery $10

Affiliate Disclosure: We may receive a small commission for purchases made through this link at no extra cost to you. This helps support our site. Thank you!

Price history

Price history

Please note: price history and price alerts are not available for some stores, including Amazon.com.au.

Specification

Drive Bay Count1 x 3.5" Bay(s), 2 x 2.5" Bay(s)
Drive Bay Sizes3.5"
Max Storage Drive Count3
Liquid Cooling SupportYes
Radiator Support240 mm (at the front)

You may also like

1st Player AY7 ATX M-ATX ITX PC Gaming Case
1st Player AY7 ATX M-ATX ITX PC Gaming Case$49.00 - $59.00
Compare 8 offers
1st Player MI7A ATX M-ATX ITX PC Gaming Case
1st Player MI7A ATX M-ATX ITX PC Gaming Case$39.00 - $109.00
Compare 10 offers
1st Player UV5 M-ATX ITX PC Gaming Case (White)
1st Player UV5 M-ATX ITX PC Gaming Case (White)$49.00 - $79.00
2
Compare 15 offers
1st Player UV6 M-ATX ITX PC Gaming Case - Black
1st Player UV6 M-ATX ITX PC Gaming Case - Black$69.00 - $208.40
Compare 12 offers
1st Player DK-3 PC Computer Gaming Case
1st Player DK-3 PC Computer Gaming Case$39.00 - $49.00
Compare 7 offers
1st Player Black Sir B7-E ATX PC Gaming Case w/ 4x M2 RGB Cooling Fans
1st Player Black Sir B7-E ATX PC Gaming Case w/ 4x M2 RGB Cooling Fans$89.00 - $99.00
1
Compare 9 offers