Buy wisely
Buy wiselyBuy wisely
For RetailersFor developers
  1. Home
Buy wisely

BuyWisely is your one stop price comparison platform, delivering the best deals from over 20,000 online shops. We empower shoppers to make smart, cost-effective choices by offering transparent pricing, price history, and the latest deals across a broad range of products. With BuyWisely, your money goes further.

Popular Shops
JB Hi-Fi
The Good Guys
Harvey Norman
Appliances Online
Bing Lee
Kogan
Amazon
Officeworks
Contact Us
[email protected]
Affiliate Disclosure
Legal Information
Privacy Policy
Logos provided by Logo.dev
© 2026 BuyWisely•Price data powered by pricesAPI.io•Retailers: SellWisely.io

6 Inch E-Ink E-Reader 32GB Android 14 Adjustable Frontlight

$377.52 - $377.52

in 3 offers

The lowest price for 6 Inch E-Ink E-Reader 32GB Android 14 Adjustable Frontlight right now is $377.52 at Kogan.com, compared across 3 retailers.

The all-time low was $377.52 on 17 Oct 2026. That's the lowest price we've ever tracked — a great time to buy.

Prices last updated 17 Oct 2026.

6 Inch E-Ink E-Reader 32GB Android 14 Adjustable Frontlight

$377.52

Price comparison

Price data powered by pricesAPI.io

Last updated at 17/10/2026 08:42:07

Please note: price history and price alerts are not available for some stores, including Amazon.com.au.
https://www.google.com/s2/favicons?domain=kogan.com&sz=64Kogan.com

$377.52

6 Inch E-Ink E-Reader 32GB Android 14 Adjustable Frontlight

Free delivery

https://www.google.com/s2/favicons?domain=mattblatt.com.au&sz=64Matt Blatt

$377.52

6 Inch E-Ink E-Reader 32GB Android 14 Adjustable Frontlight

Free delivery

https://www.google.com/s2/favicons?domain=dicksmith.com.au&sz=64Dick Smith AU

$377.52

6 Inch E-Ink E-Reader 32GB Android 14 Adjustable Frontlight

Free delivery

Price history

Price history

Please note: price history and price alerts are not available for some stores, including Amazon.com.au.

Specification

Display TypeE Ink
Text FormatTXT
Screen Size6 inches screen
Weight176 grams
Capacity32 GB

Price comparison

Updated 3 days ago
Please note: price history and price alerts are not available for some stores, including Amazon.com.au.
https://www.google.com/s2/favicons?domain=kogan.com&sz=64
Kogan.com

$377.52

6 Inch E-Ink E-Reader 32GB Android 14 Adjustable Frontlight

Free delivery

https://www.google.com/s2/favicons?domain=mattblatt.com.au&sz=64
Matt Blatt

$377.52

6 Inch E-Ink E-Reader 32GB Android 14 Adjustable Frontlight

Free delivery

https://www.google.com/s2/favicons?domain=dicksmith.com.au&sz=64
Dick Smith AU

$377.52

6 Inch E-Ink E-Reader 32GB Android 14 Adjustable Frontlight

Free delivery

Price history

Price history

Please note: price history and price alerts are not available for some stores, including Amazon.com.au.

Specification

Display TypeE Ink
Text FormatTXT
Screen Size6 inches screen
Weight176 grams
Capacity32 GB

You may also like

6 Inch E-Ink E-Reader 32GB Android 14 Adjustable Frontlight
6 Inch E-Ink E-Reader 32GB Android 14 Adjustable Frontlight$400.29 - $400.29
Compare 5 offers
6 Inch E-Ink eBook Reader Android
6 Inch E-Ink eBook Reader Android$487.68 - $487.68
Compare 3 offers
Portable 32GB e-Reader with Adjustable Lighting
Portable 32GB e-Reader with Adjustable Lighting$313.47 - $313.47
Compare 3 offers
Portable 7 E Ink Reader 300PPI Android 14 8+256GB White
Portable 7 E Ink Reader 300PPI Android 14 8+256GB White$1,021.01 - $1,021.01
Compare 2 offers
Smart E-Ink Ebook Reader
Smart E-Ink Ebook Reader$1,065.58 - $1,065.58
Compare 2 offers