Buy wisely
Buy wiselyBuy wisely
For RetailersFor developers
  1. Home
Buy wisely

BuyWisely is your one stop price comparison platform, delivering the best deals from over 20,000 online shops. We empower shoppers to make smart, cost-effective choices by offering transparent pricing, price history, and the latest deals across a broad range of products. With BuyWisely, your money goes further.

Popular Shops
JB Hi-Fi
The Good Guys
Harvey Norman
Appliances Online
Bing Lee
Kogan
Amazon
Officeworks
Contact Us
[email protected]
Affiliate Disclosure
Legal Information
Privacy Policy
Logos provided by Logo.dev
© 2026 BuyWisely•Price data powered by pricesAPI.io•Retailers: SellWisely.io
- 1%
Adam Audio D3v Speaker

Adam Audio D3v Speaker

$372.38 - $1,759.00

in 49 offers

The lowest price for Adam Audio D3v Speaker right now is $372.38 at Volt Music Store, compared across 30 retailers.

The all-time low was $371.30 on 10 Sept 2026. That's the lowest price we've ever tracked — a great time to buy.

Prices last updated 18 Oct 2026.

Adam Audio D3v Speaker

$372.38

Price comparison

Price data powered by pricesAPI.io

Last updated at 18/10/2026 03:23:50

Please note: price history and price alerts are not available for some stores, including Amazon.com.au.
https://www.google.com/s2/favicons?domain=amazon.com.au&sz=64Amazon.com.au

$445.47

Adam Audio D3V Active Desktop Monitoring System with USB-C Connection (Pair), Black

Affiliate Disclosure: We may receive a small commission for purchases made through this link at no extra cost to you. This helps support our site. Thank you!

https://www.google.com/s2/favicons?domain=voltmusicstore.com&sz=64Volt Music Store

$372.38

Adam Audio D3V Black

Delivery $111.43

https://www.google.com/s2/favicons?domain=mooloolabamusic.com.au&sz=64Mooloolaba Music Centre

$428.00

Adam Audio D3V Active Desktop Monitor System - Black

Delivery $55

https://www.google.com/s2/favicons?domain=bettermusic.com.au&sz=64Better Music

$436.00

ADAM Audio D3V Active Desktop Monitor System - Black

Delivery between 20–30 Oct $12

https://www.google.com/s2/favicons?domain=rubadub.co.uk&sz=64rubadub.co.uk

$438.00

Adam Audio D3V Active Desktop Monitor System Black

https://www.google.com/s2/favicons?domain=gsus4.com.au&sz=64Gsus4

$449.00

ADAM D3V PAIR Active Desktop Monitor Speakers 2-Way w/ D-ART Tweeter, DSP & USB-C White - Gsus4

Free delivery

https://www.google.com/s2/favicons?domain=rubbermonkey.com.au&sz=64RubberMonkey.com.au

$459.00

Adam Professional Audio D3V Active Desktop Monitoring System (Black)

Delivery $5.90

https://www.google.com/s2/favicons?domain=storedj.com.au&sz=64Store DJ

$459.00

ADAM Audio D3V 2-Way 3.5" Active Desktop Monitor System (PAIR) (Black)

Free delivery

https://www.google.com/s2/favicons?domain=mannys.com.au&sz=64Mannys

$459.00

ADAM Audio D3V 2-Way 3.5" Active Desktop Monitor System (PAIR) (Black)

Free 30-day returns

https://www.google.com/s2/favicons?domain=djcity.com.au&sz=64DJ City

$459.00

Adam Audio D3V Black - 3.5" Active Desktop Monitor System

Free delivery between 22–28 Oct

Price history

Price history

Please note: price history and price alerts are not available for some stores, including Amazon.com.au.

Specification

OutdoorNo
Frequency Response45 Hz (from)
Crossover Frequency4 kHz
BluetoothNo
Connectivity TechnologyWired

Price comparison

Updated 6 days ago
Please note: price history and price alerts are not available for some stores, including Amazon.com.au.
https://www.google.com/s2/favicons?domain=amazon.com.au&sz=64
Amazon.com.au

$445.47

Adam Audio D3V Active Desktop Monitoring System with USB-C Connection (Pair), Black

Affiliate Disclosure: We may receive a small commission for purchases made through this link at no extra cost to you. This helps support our site. Thank you!

https://www.google.com/s2/favicons?domain=voltmusicstore.com&sz=64
Volt Music Store

$372.38

Adam Audio D3V Black

Delivery $111.43

https://www.google.com/s2/favicons?domain=mooloolabamusic.com.au&sz=64
Mooloolaba Music Centre

$428.00

Adam Audio D3V Active Desktop Monitor System - Black

Delivery $55

https://www.google.com/s2/favicons?domain=bettermusic.com.au&sz=64
Better Music

$436.00

ADAM Audio D3V Active Desktop Monitor System - Black

Delivery between 20–30 Oct $12

https://www.google.com/s2/favicons?domain=rubadub.co.uk&sz=64
rubadub.co.uk

$438.00

Adam Audio D3V Active Desktop Monitor System Black

Price history

Price history

Please note: price history and price alerts are not available for some stores, including Amazon.com.au.

Specification

OutdoorNo
Frequency Response45 Hz (from)
Crossover Frequency4 kHz
BluetoothNo
Connectivity TechnologyWired

You may also like

Adam Audio D3V Link Cable
Adam Audio D3V Link Cable$19.00 - $19.00
Compare 3 offers
- 21%
Adam Audio D3V Link Extension Cable
Adam Audio D3V Link Extension Cable$22.95 - $29.00
Compare 5 offers
Adam Audio D3V External PSU Block
Adam Audio D3V External PSU Block$49.00 - $49.00
Compare 3 offers
Adam Audio D3V Angled Feet Pair
Adam Audio D3V Angled Feet Pair$22.95 - $25.00
Compare 2 offers
ADAM Audio D3V Active Desktop Monitor System
ADAM Audio D3V Active Desktop Monitor System$436.00 - $1,014.26
Compare 34 offers
Adam Audio D3V Compact Studio Monitor Pair (Black)
Adam Audio D3V Compact Studio Monitor Pair (Black)$368.58 - $1,759.00
118
Compare 40 offers