Buy wisely
Buy wiselyBuy wisely
For RetailersFor developers
  1. Home
Buy wisely

BuyWisely is your one stop price comparison platform, delivering the best deals from over 20,000 online shops. We empower shoppers to make smart, cost-effective choices by offering transparent pricing, price history, and the latest deals across a broad range of products. With BuyWisely, your money goes further.

Popular Shops
JB Hi-Fi
The Good Guys
Harvey Norman
Appliances Online
Bing Lee
Kogan
Amazon
Officeworks
Contact Us
[email protected]
Affiliate Disclosure
Legal Information
Privacy Policy
Logos provided by Logo.dev
© 2026 BuyWisely•Price data powered by pricesAPI.io•Retailers: SellWisely.io

adidas Mens Duramo SL 2 Running Shoes

$68.83 - $158.00

adidas Mens Duramo SL 2 Running Shoes

$68.83

in 28 offers

The lowest price for adidas Mens Duramo SL 2 Running Shoes right now is $68.83 at Deporvillage.net, compared across 12 retailers.

The all-time low was $68.83 on 18 Oct 2026. That's the lowest price we've ever tracked — a great time to buy.

Prices last updated 18 Oct 2026.

Price comparison

Price data powered by pricesAPI.io

Last updated at 18/10/2026 00:45:28

Please note: price history and price alerts are not available for some stores, including Amazon.com.au.
https://www.google.com/s2/favicons?domain=amazon.com.au&sz=64Amazon.com.au

$88.00

adidas Duramo SL 2 Men's Running Shoes

Free delivery

Affiliate Disclosure: We may receive a small commission for purchases made through this link at no extra cost to you. This helps support our site. Thank you!

https://www.google.com/s2/favicons?domain=deporvillage.net&sz=64Deporvillage.net

$68.83

adidas Duramo SL 2 yellow neon purple white shoes - 45(1/3)

Delivery $64.99

https://www.google.com/s2/favicons?domain=tradeinn.com&sz=64Techinn.com

$69.99

Adidas Duramo Sl2 Running Shoes White 44 Men

Delivery $29.49

https://www.google.com/s2/favicons?domain=ebay.com.au&sz=64eBay.com.au

$77.00

Adidas Performance Au Men Duramo Sl 2 Running Sneakers

Free delivery

Affiliate Disclosure: We may receive a small commission for purchases made through this link at no extra cost to you. This helps support our site. Thank you!

https://www.google.com/s2/favicons?domain=adidas.com.au&sz=64adidas.com.au

$77.00

Duramo SL 2 Running Shoes (US M9.5 / W10.5)

Delivery $10

https://www.google.com/s2/favicons?domain=intersport.com.au&sz=64intersport.com.au

$79.99

Duramo SL 2 Men's Running Shoes

Delivery between 22–28 Oct $9.99

https://www.google.com/s2/favicons?domain=sportsshoes.com&sz=64SportsShoes.com

$87.10

adidas Duramo SL 2 Men's Running Shoes | EU 48 in Off White/Lucid Orange/Wonder Silver

Delivery $29

https://www.google.com/s2/favicons?domain=allsportstore.com&sz=64All Sports

$91.95

Adidas Mens Duramo SL2 Shoes - Black/Black UK 9.5

Delivery $22.50

https://www.google.com/s2/favicons?domain=theiconic.com.au&sz=64THE ICONIC

$110.00

adidas Performance - Men's Performance Shoes - Duramo SL 2 Running Shoes Unisex - Size One Size, 10.5 at The Iconic

Free delivery between Mon – Tue

https://www.google.com/s2/favicons?domain=desertcart.ae&sz=64Desertcart.ae

$116.24

adidas Men's Duramo Sl 2 Running Shoe

Free delivery between 27–30 Oct

Price history

Price history

Please note: price history and price alerts are not available for some stores, including Amazon.com.au.

Specification

Gender SizeMen's 11.5, Men's 10, Men's 10.5, Men's 12, Men's 12.5
Men's Size11.5
Age Group SizeAdult size
Department SizeKids'
Slip ResistantYes

Price comparison

Updated about 16 hours ago
Please note: price history and price alerts are not available for some stores, including Amazon.com.au.
https://www.google.com/s2/favicons?domain=amazon.com.au&sz=64
Amazon.com.au

$88.00

adidas Duramo SL 2 Men's Running Shoes

Free delivery

Affiliate Disclosure: We may receive a small commission for purchases made through this link at no extra cost to you. This helps support our site. Thank you!

https://www.google.com/s2/favicons?domain=deporvillage.net&sz=64
Deporvillage.net

$68.83

adidas Duramo SL 2 yellow neon purple white shoes - 45(1/3)

Delivery $64.99

https://www.google.com/s2/favicons?domain=tradeinn.com&sz=64
Techinn.com

$69.99

Adidas Duramo Sl2 Running Shoes White 44 Men

Delivery $29.49

https://www.google.com/s2/favicons?domain=ebay.com.au&sz=64
eBay.com.au

$77.00

Adidas Performance Au Men Duramo Sl 2 Running Sneakers

Free delivery

Affiliate Disclosure: We may receive a small commission for purchases made through this link at no extra cost to you. This helps support our site. Thank you!

https://www.google.com/s2/favicons?domain=adidas.com.au&sz=64
adidas.com.au

$77.00

Duramo SL 2 Running Shoes (US M9.5 / W10.5)

Delivery $10

Price history

Price history

Please note: price history and price alerts are not available for some stores, including Amazon.com.au.

Specification

Gender SizeMen's 11.5, Men's 10, Men's 10.5, Men's 12, Men's 12.5
Men's Size11.5
Age Group SizeAdult size
Department SizeKids'
Slip ResistantYes

You may also like

adidas Mens Duramo SL 2 Running Shoes$81.00 - $192.00
Compare 9 offers
adidas Mens Duramo SL 2 Running Shoes
adidas Mens Duramo SL 2 Running Shoes$79.99 - $158.00
Compare 3 offers
adidas Duramo SL 2 Running Shoes Womens$68.83 - $207.01
Compare 18 offers
adidas Duramo SL 2 Womens Running Shoes
adidas Duramo SL 2 Womens Running Shoes$80.25 - $125.10
Compare 7 offers
adidas Duramo SL 2 Men's Running Shoes
adidas Duramo SL 2 Men's Running Shoes$68.83 - $158.00
Compare 28 offers