Buy wisely
Buy wiselyBuy wisely
For RetailersFor developers
  1. Home
Buy wisely

BuyWisely is your one stop price comparison platform, delivering the best deals from over 20,000 online shops. We empower shoppers to make smart, cost-effective choices by offering transparent pricing, price history, and the latest deals across a broad range of products. With BuyWisely, your money goes further.

Popular Shops
JB Hi-Fi
The Good Guys
Harvey Norman
Appliances Online
Bing Lee
Kogan
Amazon
Officeworks
Contact Us
[email protected]
Affiliate Disclosure
Legal Information
Privacy Policy
Logos provided by Logo.dev
© 2026 BuyWisely•Price data powered by pricesAPI.io•Retailers: SellWisely.io
Anko Compact Dehumidifier

Anko Compact Dehumidifier

$79.00 - $79.00

in 2 offers

The lowest price for Anko Compact Dehumidifier right now is $79.00 at Kmart, compared across 2 retailers.

The all-time low was $79.00 on 13 July 2026. That's the lowest price we've ever tracked — a great time to buy.

Prices last updated 26 Oct 2026.

Anko Compact Dehumidifier

$79.00

Price comparison

Price data powered by pricesAPI.io

Last updated at 26/10/2026 23:33:38

Please note: price history and price alerts are not available for some stores, including Amazon.com.au.
https://www.google.com/s2/favicons?domain=kmart.com.au&sz=64Kmart

$79.00

Compact Dehumidifier - White

Free next-day delivery

https://www.google.com/s2/favicons?domain=target.com.au&sz=64Target

$79.00

Compact Dehumidifier - White | Anko

Free delivery between 30 Oct – 3 Nov

Price history

Price history

Please note: price history and price alerts are not available for some stores, including Amazon.com.au.

Specification

BrandAnko
Daily Rate0.8 litres
Coverage Area25 m²

Price comparison

Updated about 20 hours ago
Please note: price history and price alerts are not available for some stores, including Amazon.com.au.
https://www.google.com/s2/favicons?domain=kmart.com.au&sz=64
Kmart

$79.00

Compact Dehumidifier - White

Free next-day delivery

https://www.google.com/s2/favicons?domain=target.com.au&sz=64
Target

$79.00

Compact Dehumidifier - White | Anko

Free delivery between 30 Oct – 3 Nov

Price history

Price history

Please note: price history and price alerts are not available for some stores, including Amazon.com.au.

Specification

BrandAnko
Daily Rate0.8 litres
Coverage Area25 m²

You may also like

Ausclimate Compact Dehumidifier
Ausclimate Compact Dehumidifier$239.00 - $329.95
Compare 7 offers
Anko Compact Dehydrator
Anko Compact Dehydrator$27.00 - $27.00
Compare 2 offers
- 12%
Ausclimate NWT Compact 12L Dehumidifier
Ausclimate NWT Compact 12L Dehumidifier$237.91 - $604.99
144
Compare 6 offers
- 1%
Ausclimate Compact 12L Smart Dehumidifier
Ausclimate Compact 12L Smart Dehumidifier$324.76 - $833.29
Compare 35 offers
Anko Compact Rotary Shaver
Anko Compact Rotary Shaver$20.00 - $20.00
Compare 2 offers
Anko Compact Spot Cleaner
Anko Compact Spot Cleaner$72.00 - $72.00
Compare 2 offers