Buy wisely
Buy wiselyBuy wisely
For RetailersFor developers
  1. Home
Buy wisely

BuyWisely is your one stop price comparison platform, delivering the best deals from over 20,000 online shops. We empower shoppers to make smart, cost-effective choices by offering transparent pricing, price history, and the latest deals across a broad range of products. With BuyWisely, your money goes further.

Popular Shops
JB Hi-Fi
The Good Guys
Harvey Norman
Appliances Online
Bing Lee
Kogan
Amazon
Officeworks
Contact Us
[email protected]
Affiliate Disclosure
Legal Information
Privacy Policy
Logos provided by Logo.dev
© 2026 BuyWisely•Price data powered by pricesAPI.io•Retailers: SellWisely.io

Anko Digital Weather Monitor

$15.00 - $15.00

in 2 offers

The lowest price for Anko Digital Weather Monitor right now is $15.00 at Kmart, compared across 2 retailers.

The all-time low was $15.00 on 13 Oct 2026. That's the lowest price we've ever tracked — a great time to buy.

Prices last updated 23 Oct 2026.

Anko Digital Weather Monitor

$15.00

Price comparison

Price data powered by pricesAPI.io

Last updated at 23/10/2026 20:53:59

Please note: price history and price alerts are not available for some stores, including Amazon.com.au.
https://www.google.com/s2/favicons?domain=kmart.com.au&sz=64Kmart

$15.00

Digital Weather Monitor

Free delivery between Sat – Mon

https://www.google.com/s2/favicons?domain=target.com.au&sz=64Target

$15.00

Digital Weather Monitor | White | Anko

Delivery between 29 Oct – 2 Nov $9

Price history

Price history

Please note: price history and price alerts are not available for some stores, including Amazon.com.au.

Specification

With Humidity SensorYes
BrandAnko

Price comparison

Updated 6 days ago
Please note: price history and price alerts are not available for some stores, including Amazon.com.au.
https://www.google.com/s2/favicons?domain=kmart.com.au&sz=64
Kmart

$15.00

Digital Weather Monitor

Free delivery between Sat – Mon

https://www.google.com/s2/favicons?domain=target.com.au&sz=64
Target

$15.00

Digital Weather Monitor | White | Anko

Delivery between 29 Oct – 2 Nov $9

Price history

Price history

Please note: price history and price alerts are not available for some stores, including Amazon.com.au.

Specification

With Humidity SensorYes
BrandAnko

You may also like

Anko Portable Monitor
Anko Portable Monitor$119.00 - $119.00
Compare 2 offers
Anko Digital Kettle
Anko Digital Kettle$39.00 - $39.00
Compare 4 offers
Anko Ribbed Monitor Stand
Anko Ribbed Monitor Stand$20.00 - $20.00
Compare 2 offers
Anko Digital Camera Clear
Anko Digital Camera Clear$34.99 - $45.00
Compare 3 offers
Anko Digital Rotary Shaver
Anko Digital Rotary Shaver$30.00 - $30.00
Compare 4 offers
Anko Retro Digital Camera
Anko Retro Digital Camera$20.00 - $20.00
Compare 2 offers