Buy wisely
Buy wiselyBuy wisely
For RetailersFor developers
  1. Home
Buy wisely

BuyWisely is your one stop price comparison platform, delivering the best deals from over 20,000 online shops. We empower shoppers to make smart, cost-effective choices by offering transparent pricing, price history, and the latest deals across a broad range of products. With BuyWisely, your money goes further.

Popular Shops
JB Hi-Fi
The Good Guys
Harvey Norman
Appliances Online
Bing Lee
Kogan
Amazon
Officeworks
Contact Us
[email protected]
Affiliate Disclosure
Legal Information
Privacy Policy
Logos provided by Logo.dev
© 2026 BuyWisely•Price data powered by pricesAPI.io•Retailers: SellWisely.io
Anko Handheld Microscope

Anko Handheld Microscope

$20.00 - $20.00

in 2 offers

The lowest price for Anko Handheld Microscope right now is $20.00 at Kmart, compared across 2 retailers.

The all-time low was $19.00 on 27 Aug 2026 — today's price is 5% above the lowest ever. This is at or near its all-time low — a good time to buy.

Prices last updated 16 Oct 2026.

Anko Handheld Microscope

$20.00

Price comparison

Price data powered by pricesAPI.io

Last updated at 16/10/2026 11:21:03

Please note: price history and price alerts are not available for some stores, including Amazon.com.au.
https://www.google.com/s2/favicons?domain=kmart.com.au&sz=64Kmart

$20.00

Handheld Microscope

Free delivery between Sat – Mon

https://www.google.com/s2/favicons?domain=target.com.au&sz=64Target

$20.00

Handheld Microscope | Anko

Delivery between 22–26 Oct $9

Price history

Price history

Please note: price history and price alerts are not available for some stores, including Amazon.com.au.

Specification

BrandAnko
USBYes

Price comparison

Updated 2 days ago
Please note: price history and price alerts are not available for some stores, including Amazon.com.au.
https://www.google.com/s2/favicons?domain=kmart.com.au&sz=64
Kmart

$20.00

Handheld Microscope

Free delivery between Sat – Mon

https://www.google.com/s2/favicons?domain=target.com.au&sz=64
Target

$20.00

Handheld Microscope | Anko

Delivery between 22–26 Oct $9

Price history

Price history

Please note: price history and price alerts are not available for some stores, including Amazon.com.au.

Specification

BrandAnko
USBYes

You may also like

Anko Handheld Steam Cleaner
Anko Handheld Steam Cleaner$34.00 - $34.00
Compare 2 offers
Anko Cordless Handheld Vacuum
Anko Cordless Handheld Vacuum$40.00 - $40.00
Compare 2 offers
Anko Cordless Handheld Vacuum and Blower
Anko Cordless Handheld Vacuum and Blower$45.00 - $45.00
Compare 2 offers
Anko Compact Handheld Pet Vacuum Cleaner
Anko Compact Handheld Pet Vacuum Cleaner$45.00 - $45.00
Compare 2 offers
Biological Microscope
Biological Microscope$155.71 - $219.05
Compare 5 offers
Portable Digital Microscope
Portable Digital Microscope$118.95 - $395.00
Compare 9 offers