Buy wisely
Buy wiselyBuy wisely
For RetailersFor developers
  1. Home
Buy wisely

BuyWisely is your one stop price comparison platform, delivering the best deals from over 20,000 online shops. We empower shoppers to make smart, cost-effective choices by offering transparent pricing, price history, and the latest deals across a broad range of products. With BuyWisely, your money goes further.

Popular Shops
JB Hi-Fi
The Good Guys
Harvey Norman
Appliances Online
Bing Lee
Kogan
Amazon
Officeworks
Contact Us
[email protected]
Affiliate Disclosure
Legal Information
Privacy Policy
Logos provided by Logo.dev
© 2026 BuyWisely•Price data powered by pricesAPI.io•Retailers: SellWisely.io
Anko Pet Crate

Anko Pet Crate

$89.00 - $136.95

in 5 offers

The lowest price for Anko Pet Crate right now is $89.00 at Kmart, compared across 3 retailers.

The all-time low was $89.00 on 4 June 2026. That's the lowest price we've ever tracked — a great time to buy.

Prices last updated 22 Oct 2026.

Anko Pet Crate

$89.00

Price comparison

Price data powered by pricesAPI.io

Last updated at 22/10/2026 23:32:07

Please note: price history and price alerts are not available for some stores, including Amazon.com.au.
https://www.google.com/s2/favicons?domain=kmart.com.au&sz=64Kmart

$89.00

Pet Crate Wooden White - Medium

Free next-day delivery

https://www.google.com/s2/favicons?domain=target.com.au&sz=64Target

$89.00

Pet Crate Wooden White, Medium | Anko

Free delivery between 28–30 Oct

https://www.google.com/s2/favicons?domain=ebay.com.au&sz=64eBay.com.au

$136.66

Pet Crate Wooden White Stylish Comfort Security Medium Size

Free delivery

Affiliate Disclosure: We may receive a small commission for purchases made through this link at no extra cost to you. This helps support our site. Thank you!

Price history

Price history

Please note: price history and price alerts are not available for some stores, including Amazon.com.au.

Specification

SizeM
Pet Weight Capacity20 kg (Maximum)
MaterialWood
Height60 cm
Length60 cm

Price comparison

Updated 4 days ago
Please note: price history and price alerts are not available for some stores, including Amazon.com.au.
https://www.google.com/s2/favicons?domain=kmart.com.au&sz=64
Kmart

$89.00

Pet Crate Wooden White - Medium

Free next-day delivery

https://www.google.com/s2/favicons?domain=target.com.au&sz=64
Target

$89.00

Pet Crate Wooden White, Medium | Anko

Free delivery between 28–30 Oct

https://www.google.com/s2/favicons?domain=ebay.com.au&sz=64
eBay.com.au

$136.66

Pet Crate Wooden White Stylish Comfort Security Medium Size

Free delivery

Affiliate Disclosure: We may receive a small commission for purchases made through this link at no extra cost to you. This helps support our site. Thank you!

Price history

Price history

Please note: price history and price alerts are not available for some stores, including Amazon.com.au.

Specification

SizeM
Pet Weight Capacity20 kg (Maximum)
MaterialWood
Height60 cm
Length60 cm

You may also like

Anko Wood Crate$5.00 - $5.00
Compare 2 offers
Anko Pet Mat
Anko Pet Mat$19.00 - $19.00
Compare 2 offers
Pet Stroller - Anko
Pet Stroller - Anko$99.00 - $99.00
Compare 2 offers
Anko Pet Gravity Feeder
Anko Pet Gravity Feeder$12.00 - $12.00
Compare 2 offers
Max & Mittens Folding Pet Crate
Max & Mittens Folding Pet Crate$45.00 - $45.00
4
Compare 2 offers