Buy wisely
Buy wiselyBuy wisely
For RetailersFor developers
  1. Home
Buy wisely

BuyWisely is your one stop price comparison platform, delivering the best deals from over 20,000 online shops. We empower shoppers to make smart, cost-effective choices by offering transparent pricing, price history, and the latest deals across a broad range of products. With BuyWisely, your money goes further.

Popular Shops
JB Hi-Fi
The Good Guys
Harvey Norman
Appliances Online
Bing Lee
Kogan
Amazon
Officeworks
Contact Us
[email protected]
Affiliate Disclosure
Legal Information
Privacy Policy
Logos provided by Logo.dev
© 2026 BuyWisely•Price data powered by pricesAPI.io•Retailers: SellWisely.io

Anko Soft Bath Thermometer and Toy

$17.00 - $17.00

in 2 offers

The lowest price for Anko Soft Bath Thermometer and Toy right now is $17.00 at Kmart, compared across 2 retailers.

The all-time low was $17.00 on 22 Sept 2026. That's the lowest price we've ever tracked — a great time to buy.

Prices last updated 28 Oct 2026.

Anko Soft Bath Thermometer and Toy

$17.00

Price comparison

Price data powered by pricesAPI.io

Last updated at 28/10/2026 17:43:25

Please note: price history and price alerts are not available for some stores, including Amazon.com.au.
https://www.google.com/s2/favicons?domain=kmart.com.au&sz=64Kmart

$17.00

Soft Bath Thermometer and Toy

Free next-day delivery

https://www.google.com/s2/favicons?domain=target.com.au&sz=64Target

$17.00

Soft Bath Thermometer and Toy | Anko

Delivery between 3–5 Nov $9

Price history

Price history

Please note: price history and price alerts are not available for some stores, including Amazon.com.au.

Specification

Product TypeBath Thermometer
Safety FeaturesTemperature indicator
Primary ColorMulticolor
Highlighted FeaturesTemperature display, Automatically switches off once removed from the water for 5 seconds
Primary MaterialSoft

Price comparison

Updated 4 days ago
Please note: price history and price alerts are not available for some stores, including Amazon.com.au.
https://www.google.com/s2/favicons?domain=kmart.com.au&sz=64
Kmart

$17.00

Soft Bath Thermometer and Toy

Free next-day delivery

https://www.google.com/s2/favicons?domain=target.com.au&sz=64
Target

$17.00

Soft Bath Thermometer and Toy | Anko

Delivery between 3–5 Nov $9

Price history

Price history

Please note: price history and price alerts are not available for some stores, including Amazon.com.au.

Specification

Product TypeBath Thermometer
Safety FeaturesTemperature indicator
Primary ColorMulticolor
Highlighted FeaturesTemperature display, Automatically switches off once removed from the water for 5 seconds
Primary MaterialSoft

You may also like

Anko Tough Super Soft Plush Toy
Anko Tough Super Soft Plush Toy$5.50 - $5.50
Compare 2 offers
Anko Pet Toy Super Soft Plush Monkey
Anko Pet Toy Super Soft Plush Monkey$5.50 - $9.99
Compare 4 offers
Anko Bath Support
Anko Bath Support$19.00 - $19.00
Compare 3 offers
Dreambaby Bath Thermometer - Fish
Dreambaby Bath Thermometer - Fish$5.50 - $22.00
25
Compare 16 offers
Anko Bath Tub with Support
Anko Bath Tub with Support$27.00 - $27.00
Compare 2 offers