Buy wisely
Buy wiselyBuy wisely
For RetailersFor developers
  1. Home
Buy wisely

BuyWisely is your one stop price comparison platform, delivering the best deals from over 20,000 online shops. We empower shoppers to make smart, cost-effective choices by offering transparent pricing, price history, and the latest deals across a broad range of products. With BuyWisely, your money goes further.

Popular Shops
JB Hi-Fi
The Good Guys
Harvey Norman
Appliances Online
Bing Lee
Kogan
Amazon
Officeworks
Contact Us
[email protected]
Affiliate Disclosure
Legal Information
Privacy Policy
Logos provided by Logo.dev
© 2026 BuyWisely•Price data powered by pricesAPI.io•Retailers: SellWisely.io
Anko Walnut Look Step Stool

Anko Walnut Look Step Stool

$22.00 - $31.60

in 3 offers

The lowest price for Anko Walnut Look Step Stool right now is $22.00 at Kmart, compared across 3 retailers.

The all-time low was $22.00 on 24 Aug 2026. That's the lowest price we've ever tracked — a great time to buy.

Prices last updated 26 Oct 2026.

Anko Walnut Look Step Stool

$22.00

Price comparison

Price data powered by pricesAPI.io

Last updated at 26/10/2026 16:01:26

Please note: price history and price alerts are not available for some stores, including Amazon.com.au.
https://www.google.com/s2/favicons?domain=kmart.com.au&sz=64Kmart

$22.00

Walnut Look Step Stool

Free next-day delivery

https://www.google.com/s2/favicons?domain=target.com.au&sz=64Target

$22.00

Walnut Look Step Stool | Brown | Anko

Delivery between 30 Oct – 3 Nov $9

https://www.google.com/s2/favicons?domain=ebay.com.au&sz=64eBay.com.au

$31.60

Walnut Look Step Stool

Free delivery

Affiliate Disclosure: We may receive a small commission for purchases made through this link at no extra cost to you. This helps support our site. Thank you!

Price history

Price history

Please note: price history and price alerts are not available for some stores, including Amazon.com.au.

Specification

MaterialWooden
BrandAnko

Price comparison

Updated 2 days ago
Please note: price history and price alerts are not available for some stores, including Amazon.com.au.
https://www.google.com/s2/favicons?domain=kmart.com.au&sz=64
Kmart

$22.00

Walnut Look Step Stool

Free next-day delivery

https://www.google.com/s2/favicons?domain=target.com.au&sz=64
Target

$22.00

Walnut Look Step Stool | Brown | Anko

Delivery between 30 Oct – 3 Nov $9

https://www.google.com/s2/favicons?domain=ebay.com.au&sz=64
eBay.com.au

$31.60

Walnut Look Step Stool

Free delivery

Affiliate Disclosure: We may receive a small commission for purchases made through this link at no extra cost to you. This helps support our site. Thank you!

Price history

Price history

Please note: price history and price alerts are not available for some stores, including Amazon.com.au.

Specification

MaterialWooden
BrandAnko

You may also like

Anko Walnut Look 4 Cube Unit
Anko Walnut Look 4 Cube Unit$22.00 - $42.00
Compare 5 offers
Anko Walnut Look 8 Cube Unit
Anko Walnut Look 8 Cube Unit$39.00 - $53.70
Compare 3 offers
Anko 5 Tier Walnut Look Shoe Rack
Anko 5 Tier Walnut Look Shoe Rack$40.00 - $40.00
Compare 2 offers
Anko Travertine Look Tray
Anko Travertine Look Tray$16.00 - $16.00
Compare 2 offers
Anko Rattan Look Placemat
Anko Rattan Look Placemat$5.00 - $5.00
Compare 2 offers