Buy wisely
Buy wiselyBuy wisely
For RetailersFor developers
  1. Home
Buy wisely

BuyWisely is your one stop price comparison platform, delivering the best deals from over 20,000 online shops. We empower shoppers to make smart, cost-effective choices by offering transparent pricing, price history, and the latest deals across a broad range of products. With BuyWisely, your money goes further.

Popular Shops
JB Hi-Fi
The Good Guys
Harvey Norman
Appliances Online
Bing Lee
Kogan
Amazon
Officeworks
Contact Us
[email protected]
Affiliate Disclosure
Legal Information
Privacy Policy
Logos provided by Logo.dev
© 2026 BuyWisely•Price data powered by pricesAPI.io•Retailers: SellWisely.io
Apple Magic Trackpad - Black Multi-Touch Surface

Apple Magic Trackpad - Black Multi-Touch Surface

$105.64 - $408.25

in 50 offers

The lowest price for Apple Magic Trackpad - Black Multi-Touch Surface right now is $105.64 at eBay.com.au, compared across 35 retailers.

The all-time low was $44.00 on 4 Oct 2026 — today's price is 140% above the lowest ever. It has been notably cheaper before — worth setting a price alert.

Prices last updated 24 Oct 2026.

Apple Magic Trackpad - Black Multi-Touch Surface

$105.64

Price comparison

Price data powered by pricesAPI.io

Last updated at 24/10/2026 05:19:11

Please note: price history and price alerts are not available for some stores, including Amazon.com.au.
https://www.google.com/s2/favicons?domain=amazon.com.au&sz=64Amazon.com.au

$207.00

Apple Magic Trackpad - Black Multi-Touch Surface

Free delivery

Affiliate Disclosure: We may receive a small commission for purchases made through this link at no extra cost to you. This helps support our site. Thank you!

https://www.google.com/s2/favicons?domain=ebay.com.au&sz=64eBay.com.au

$105.64

Apple Magic Trackpad

Free delivery

Affiliate Disclosure: We may receive a small commission for purchases made through this link at no extra cost to you. This helps support our site. Thank you!

https://www.google.com/s2/favicons?domain=phonebot.com.au&sz=64Phonebot

$129.00

Apple Magic Trackpad Multi-Touch Surface [Like New]

Free delivery

https://www.google.com/s2/favicons?domain=papita.co&sz=64papita.co

$147.57

Apple Magic Trackpad White MultiTouch Surface MK2D3

https://www.google.com/s2/favicons?domain=mobileciti.com.au&sz=64Mobileciti

$148.00

Apple Magic Trackpad Multi-Touch Surface MK2D3ZA/A - White

Free delivery between Mon – Tue

https://www.google.com/s2/favicons?domain=global.microless.com&sz=64microless.com

$155.50

Apple Magic Trackpad, Bluetooth, Lightning Port, Force-Touch & Multi-Touch Support, White | MK2D3AM/A

Delivery between 28 Oct – 4 Nov $34.07

https://www.google.com/s2/favicons?domain=macfixit.com.au&sz=64Macfixit Australia

$159.99

Refurbished Apple Magic TrackPad - Blue (Lightning)

Delivery between 28 Oct – 3 Nov $12

https://www.google.com/s2/favicons?domain=suruga-ya.com&sz=64駿河屋.com

$165.04

Magic Trackpad 2 [MK2D3ZA/A]

Delivery $48.61

https://www.google.com/s2/favicons?domain=techciti.com.au&sz=64Techciti

$178.00

Apple Magic Trackpad Multi-Touch Surface (Lightning, MMMP3ZA/A) - Black

Free delivery between Tue – Fri

https://www.google.com/s2/favicons?domain=allphones.com.au&sz=64Allphones Online

$178.00

Apple Magic Trackpad Multi-Touch Surface (Lightning, MMMP3ZA/A) - Black

Free delivery between 29 Oct – 6 Nov

Price history

Price history

Please note: price history and price alerts are not available for some stores, including Amazon.com.au.

Specification

BrandApple

Price comparison

Updated 4 days ago
Please note: price history and price alerts are not available for some stores, including Amazon.com.au.
https://www.google.com/s2/favicons?domain=amazon.com.au&sz=64
Amazon.com.au

$207.00

Apple Magic Trackpad - Black Multi-Touch Surface

Free delivery

Affiliate Disclosure: We may receive a small commission for purchases made through this link at no extra cost to you. This helps support our site. Thank you!

https://www.google.com/s2/favicons?domain=ebay.com.au&sz=64
eBay.com.au

$105.64

Apple Magic Trackpad

Free delivery

Affiliate Disclosure: We may receive a small commission for purchases made through this link at no extra cost to you. This helps support our site. Thank you!

https://www.google.com/s2/favicons?domain=phonebot.com.au&sz=64
Phonebot

$129.00

Out of stock

Apple Magic Trackpad Multi-Touch Surface [Like New]

Free delivery

https://www.google.com/s2/favicons?domain=papita.co&sz=64
papita.co

$147.57

Apple Magic Trackpad White MultiTouch Surface MK2D3

https://www.google.com/s2/favicons?domain=mobileciti.com.au&sz=64
Mobileciti

$148.00

Out of stock

Apple Magic Trackpad Multi-Touch Surface MK2D3ZA/A - White

Free delivery between Mon – Tue

Price history

Price history

Please note: price history and price alerts are not available for some stores, including Amazon.com.au.

Specification

BrandApple

You may also like

- 18%
Apple Magic USB-C Trackpad Multi-Touch Surface - Black
Apple Magic USB-C Trackpad Multi-Touch Surface - Black$105.64 - $408.25
1,745
Compare 50 offers
Apple Magic Mouse - Black Multi-touch Surface
Apple Magic Mouse - Black Multi-touch Surface$129.00 - $139.00
5,140
Compare 3 offers
Apple Magic Mouse - Black Multi - Touch Surface
Apple Magic Mouse - Black Multi - Touch Surface$93.90 - $178.00
Compare 51 offers
Apple Magic Trackpad
Apple Magic Trackpad$139.00 - $290.08
Compare 5 offers
- 7%
Apple Magic Trackpad
Apple Magic Trackpad$138.00 - $409.56
1,745
Compare 55 offers
Apple Magic Trackpad, Bluetooth, Lightning Port, Force-Touch & Multi-Touch Support, White | MK2D3AM/A$138.00 - $409.26
Compare 52 offers