Buy wisely
Buy wiselyBuy wisely
For RetailersFor developers
  1. Home
  2. Grocery
  3. Pantry
  4. Tea
  5. Arkadia Chai Tea Extra Spice 8 Pack
Buy wisely

BuyWisely is your one stop price comparison platform, delivering the best deals from over 20,000 online shops. We empower shoppers to make smart, cost-effective choices by offering transparent pricing, price history, and the latest deals across a broad range of products. With BuyWisely, your money goes further.

Popular Shops
JB Hi-Fi
The Good Guys
Harvey Norman
Appliances Online
Bing Lee
Kogan
Amazon
Officeworks
Contact Us
[email protected]
Affiliate Disclosure
Legal Information
Privacy Policy
Logos provided by Logo.dev
© 2026 BuyWisely•Price data powered by pricesAPI.io•Retailers: SellWisely.io
- 27%
Arkadia Chai Tea Extra Spice 8 Pack
Arkadia Chai Tea Extra Spice 8 Pack
Arkadia Chai Tea Extra Spice 8 Pack

Arkadia Chai Tea Extra Spice 8 Pack

(4 reviews)

Arkadia Chai Extra Spice Tea Bags 15 Pack

Arkadia Chai Extra Spice Tea Bags 15 Pack

$3.95 - $15.40

in 14 offers

The lowest price for Arkadia Chai Tea Extra Spice 8 Pack right now is $3.95 at Woolworths, compared across 14 retailers.

The all-time low was $2.21 on 21 July 2025 — today's price is 79% above the lowest ever. It has been notably cheaper before — worth setting a price alert.

Prices last updated 23 Oct 2026.

Arkadia Chai Tea Extra Spice 8 Pack

$3.95

(4 reviews)

Arkadia Chai Extra Spice Tea Bags 15 Pack

Arkadia Chai Extra Spice Tea Bags 15 Pack

Price comparison

Price data powered by pricesAPI.io

Last updated at 23/10/2026 05:55:57

Please note: price history and price alerts are not available for some stores, including Amazon.com.au.
https://www.google.com/s2/favicons?domain=woolworths.com.au&sz=64Woolworths

$3.95

Arkadia Chai Tea Extra Spice 8 pack

30-day returns

https://www.google.com/s2/favicons?domain=grocerize.com.au&sz=64Grocerize

$3.95

Arkadia Chai Tea Extra Spice 8 pack

Free delivery between Sat – Mon

https://www.google.com/s2/favicons?domain=adelaidesfinest.com.au&sz=64adelaidesfinest.com.au

$5.40

Arkadia Chai Extra Spice Sachets 160g

https://www.google.com/s2/favicons?domain=maninghamfinefoods.com.au&sz=64Maningham Fine Foods

$5.80

Arkadia Chai Extra Spice 8 Pack

https://www.google.com/s2/favicons?domain=lorne-shop.foodworks.com.au&sz=64FoodWorks

$5.97

Arkadia Chai Tea Latte Sachets Extra Spice 8 Pack X 8 x 20g

https://www.google.com/s2/favicons?domain=ryansigamtclear.myfoodlink.com&sz=64Spano's IGA

$5.99

Arkadia Chai Tea Latte Sachets Extra Spice 8 Pack X 8 x 20g

https://www.google.com/s2/favicons?domain=arkadiabeverages.com.au&sz=64Arkadia Beverages

$6.00

Arkadia Chai Extra Spice 8 Pack

Delivery $20

https://www.google.com/s2/favicons?domain=orbost-shop.foodworks.com.au&sz=64FoodWorks Orbost

$6.00

ARKADIA CHAI TEA LATTE SACHETS EXTRA SPICE 8 Pack x 8 x 20g

Delivery between Mon – Tue $10

https://www.google.com/s2/favicons?domain=doordash.com&sz=64DoorDash - IGA Supermarkets AU

$6.08

Arkadia Extra Spice Chai Tea (8 Packs) | Woolworths

Next-day delivery $5.99

https://www.google.com/s2/favicons?domain=ubereats.com&sz=64Uber Eats

$6.45

Arkadia Chai Tea Sachets, Extra Spice (160g, 8 pack)

Same-day delivery on orders of $10+

Price history

Price history

Please note: price history and price alerts are not available for some stores, including Amazon.com.au.

Specification

Tea TypeChai Tea
Free OfSweeteners, Artificial colours, Preservatives
IngredientsChai
Tea HighlightsFree from artificial colours, sweeteners, and preservatives, Contains antioxidants

Price comparison

Updated 1 day ago
Please note: price history and price alerts are not available for some stores, including Amazon.com.au.
https://www.google.com/s2/favicons?domain=woolworths.com.au&sz=64
Woolworths

$3.95

Arkadia Chai Tea Extra Spice 8 pack

30-day returns

https://www.google.com/s2/favicons?domain=grocerize.com.au&sz=64
Grocerize

$3.95

Arkadia Chai Tea Extra Spice 8 pack

Free delivery between Sat – Mon

https://www.google.com/s2/favicons?domain=adelaidesfinest.com.au&sz=64
adelaidesfinest.com.au

$5.40

Arkadia Chai Extra Spice Sachets 160g

https://www.google.com/s2/favicons?domain=maninghamfinefoods.com.au&sz=64
Maningham Fine Foods

$5.80

Arkadia Chai Extra Spice 8 Pack

https://www.google.com/s2/favicons?domain=lorne-shop.foodworks.com.au&sz=64
FoodWorks

$5.97

Arkadia Chai Tea Latte Sachets Extra Spice 8 Pack X 8 x 20g

Price history

Price history

Please note: price history and price alerts are not available for some stores, including Amazon.com.au.

Specification

Tea TypeChai Tea
Free OfSweeteners, Artificial colours, Preservatives
IngredientsChai
Tea HighlightsFree from artificial colours, sweeteners, and preservatives, Contains antioxidants

You may also like

- 27%
Arkadia Chai Spice Tea 99% Sugar Free 8 Pack
Arkadia Chai Spice Tea 99% Sugar Free 8 Pack$3.95 - $15.40
3
Compare 10 offers
Arkadia Chai Tea Spice Sachets 20 Pack
Arkadia Chai Tea Spice Sachets 20 Pack$12.99 - $65.00
38
Compare 12 offers
Arkadia Chai Spice Tea 1kg
Arkadia Chai Spice Tea 1kg$17.95 - $38.95
351
Compare 48 offers
Arkadia Chai Tea Vanilla 8 Pack
Arkadia Chai Tea Vanilla 8 Pack$5.40 - $15.99
Compare 16 offers
Arkadia 1kg Chai Tea Vanilla
Arkadia 1kg Chai Tea Vanilla$15.99 - $239.90
37
Compare 42 offers
Arkadia Chai Tea Low Sugar
Arkadia Chai Tea Low Sugar$5.40 - $59.95
24
Compare 27 offers