Buy wisely
Buy wiselyBuy wisely
For RetailersFor developers
  1. Home
Buy wisely

BuyWisely is your one stop price comparison platform, delivering the best deals from over 20,000 online shops. We empower shoppers to make smart, cost-effective choices by offering transparent pricing, price history, and the latest deals across a broad range of products. With BuyWisely, your money goes further.

Popular Shops
JB Hi-Fi
The Good Guys
Harvey Norman
Appliances Online
Bing Lee
Kogan
Amazon
Officeworks
Contact Us
[email protected]
Affiliate Disclosure
Legal Information
Privacy Policy
Logos provided by Logo.dev
© 2026 BuyWisely•Price data powered by pricesAPI.io•Retailers: SellWisely.io

Price comparison

Price data powered by pricesAPI.io

Last updated at 23/10/2026 12:24:13

Please note: price history and price alerts are not available for some stores, including Amazon.com.au.
https://www.google.com/s2/favicons?domain=runvault.com.au&sz=64Run Vault

$319.00

Asics Metaspeed Sky Tokyo Unisex Aquarium/White, Aquarium/White / US6.5M/8W

Free delivery between 28 Oct – 2 Nov

https://www.google.com/s2/favicons?domain=wildfiresports.com.au&sz=64Wildfire Sports & Trek Australia

$341.91

ASICS Metaspeed Sky Tokyo D Unisex Shoes [Colour:Aquarium/White][Shoe Size:8.5 USM / 10 USW]

Free delivery between Sat – Mon

https://www.google.com/s2/favicons?domain=paceathletic.com&sz=64Pace Athletic

$349.00

Unisex ASICS Metaspeed Sky Tokyo Aquarium / White / US M13

Free delivery between 27 Oct – 4 Nov

https://www.google.com/s2/favicons?domain=rundna.com.au&sz=64rundna.com.au

$349.99

Asics Metaspeed Sky Tokyo Mens US 6.5 Road Racing Shoes Aquarium/White

Free delivery

https://www.google.com/s2/favicons?domain=runningwarehouse.com.au&sz=64Running Warehouse AUS

$399.95

ASICS METASPEED Sky Tokyo U Shoe AW M13.0

Free delivery between 26 Oct – 3 Nov

https://www.google.com/s2/favicons?domain=runnersparadise.com.au&sz=64Runners Paradise Australia

$399.95

ASICS Metaspeed Sky Tokyo - Unisex | Runner's Paradise Aquarium / White / M13 / W14.5 (US)

Delivery between 28 Oct – 5 Nov $15

https://www.google.com/s2/favicons?domain=rebelsport.com.au&sz=64Rebel

$399.99

Asics Metaspeed Sky Tokyo Running Shoes Blue/White US Mens 13 / Womens 14.5

Free delivery between Tue – Thu

https://www.google.com/s2/favicons?domain=keeponrunning.com.au&sz=64Keep On Running

$400.00

Asics Metaspeed Sky Tokyo 13 USM

Free delivery

https://www.google.com/s2/favicons?domain=solemotive.com&sz=64Sole Motive

$400.00

ASICS Metaspeed Sky Tokyo – Carbon-Plated Running Shoes US 10/W11.5 / AQUARIUM/WHITE

Free delivery

https://www.google.com/s2/favicons?domain=shop.therunningcompany.com.au&sz=64The Running Company

$400.00

Asics Metaspeed Sky Tokyo Unisex Racing Shoes - Aquarium/White - Size 8.5

Free delivery by Wed

Price history

Price history

Please note: price history and price alerts are not available for some stores, including Amazon.com.au.

Specification

Numeric Size12
Fit WidthNo information
Gender SizeMen's size
Men's Size10.5
Women's Size8.5

Price comparison

Updated 2 days ago
Please note: price history and price alerts are not available for some stores, including Amazon.com.au.
https://www.google.com/s2/favicons?domain=runvault.com.au&sz=64
Run Vault

$319.00

Asics Metaspeed Sky Tokyo Unisex Aquarium/White, Aquarium/White / US6.5M/8W

Free delivery between 28 Oct – 2 Nov

https://www.google.com/s2/favicons?domain=wildfiresports.com.au&sz=64
Wildfire Sports & Trek Australia

$341.91

ASICS Metaspeed Sky Tokyo D Unisex Shoes [Colour:Aquarium/White][Shoe Size:8.5 USM / 10 USW]

Free delivery between Sat – Mon

https://www.google.com/s2/favicons?domain=paceathletic.com&sz=64
Pace Athletic

$349.00

Unisex ASICS Metaspeed Sky Tokyo Aquarium / White / US M13

Free delivery between 27 Oct – 4 Nov

https://www.google.com/s2/favicons?domain=rundna.com.au&sz=64
rundna.com.au

$349.99

Asics Metaspeed Sky Tokyo Mens US 6.5 Road Racing Shoes Aquarium/White

Free delivery

https://www.google.com/s2/favicons?domain=runningwarehouse.com.au&sz=64
Running Warehouse AUS

$399.95

ASICS METASPEED Sky Tokyo U Shoe AW M13.0

Free delivery between 26 Oct – 3 Nov

Price history

Price history

Please note: price history and price alerts are not available for some stores, including Amazon.com.au.

Specification

Numeric Size12
Fit WidthNo information
Gender SizeMen's size
Men's Size10.5
Women's Size8.5

You may also like

Asics Metaspeed Sky Tokyo Unisex
Asics Metaspeed Sky Tokyo Unisex$296.32 - $400.00
Compare 5 offers
ASICS Metaspeed Sky Tokyo Running Shoes
ASICS Metaspeed Sky Tokyo Running Shoes$341.91 - $400.00
Compare 12 offers
Asics Metaspeed Edge Tokyo Unisex$349.00 - $400.00
Compare 10 offers
Asics Metaspeed Edge Tokyo Unisex
Asics Metaspeed Edge Tokyo Unisex$311.92 - $432.70
Compare 13 offers
- 16%
Asics Metaspeed Sky Tokyo Unisex

Asics Metaspeed Sky Tokyo Unisex

$319.00

Asics Metaspeed Sky Tokyo Unisex

$319.00 - $400.00

in 12 offers

The lowest price for Asics Metaspeed Sky Tokyo Unisex right now is $319.00 at Run Vault, compared across 12 retailers.

The all-time low was $319.00 on 23 Oct 2026. That's the lowest price we've ever tracked — a great time to buy.

Prices last updated 23 Oct 2026.