Buy wisely
Buy wiselyBuy wisely
For RetailersFor developers
  1. Home
Buy wisely

BuyWisely is your one stop price comparison platform, delivering the best deals from over 20,000 online shops. We empower shoppers to make smart, cost-effective choices by offering transparent pricing, price history, and the latest deals across a broad range of products. With BuyWisely, your money goes further.

Popular Shops
JB Hi-Fi
The Good Guys
Harvey Norman
Appliances Online
Bing Lee
Kogan
Amazon
Officeworks
Contact Us
[email protected]
Affiliate Disclosure
Legal Information
Privacy Policy
Logos provided by Logo.dev
© 2026 BuyWisely•Price data powered by pricesAPI.io•Retailers: SellWisely.io
Breville the Brunch Duo Toaster & Kettle

Breville the Brunch Duo Toaster & Kettle

$139.00 - $229.00

in 11 offers

The lowest price for Breville the Brunch Duo Toaster & Kettle right now is $139.00 at eBay.com.au, compared across 9 retailers.

The all-time low was $139.00 on 29 Sept 2026. That's the lowest price we've ever tracked — a great time to buy.

Prices last updated 30 Oct 2026.

Breville the Brunch Duo Toaster & Kettle

$139.00

Price comparison

Price data powered by pricesAPI.io

Last updated at 30/10/2026 02:59:01

Please note: price history and price alerts are not available for some stores, including Amazon.com.au.
https://www.google.com/s2/favicons?domain=amazon.com.au&sz=64Amazon.com.au

$169.00

Breville LKT682MTB the Brunch Duo Toaster & Kettle, Matte Black | 1.7L cordless kettle and 2-slice toaster pack | 6 browning controls, 'A Bit More'

Free delivery

Affiliate Disclosure: We may receive a small commission for purchases made through this link at no extra cost to you. This helps support our site. Thank you!

https://www.google.com/s2/favicons?domain=ebay.com.au&sz=64eBay.com.au

$139.00

Breville - The Brunch Set - Refurbished By Breville - Matte Black

Free delivery

Affiliate Disclosure: We may receive a small commission for purchases made through this link at no extra cost to you. This helps support our site. Thank you!

https://www.google.com/s2/favicons?domain=applianceswarehouse.com.au&sz=64Appliances Warehouse

$150.00

Breville the Brunch Set - Matte Black LKT822MTB2IAN1

https://www.google.com/s2/favicons?domain=harveynorman.com.au&sz=64Harvey Norman

$169.00

Breville The Brunch Duo Toaster and Kettle - Matte Black

Delivery between 2–7 Nov $7.95

https://www.google.com/s2/favicons?domain=myer.com.au&sz=64Myer

$169.00

Breville The Brunch Duo Toaster And Kettle LKT682MTB2IAN1 in Matte Black

Free delivery

https://www.google.com/s2/favicons?domain=joycemayne.com.au&sz=64Joyce Mayne

$169.00

Breville The Brunch Duo Toaster and Kettle - Matte Black

Delivery between 2–7 Nov $7.95

https://www.google.com/s2/favicons?domain=everyday.com.au&sz=64Everyday Rewards

$169.00

Breville The Brunch Duo 2 Slice Toaster and 17L Kettle Matte Black

Delivery between 3–6 Nov $10

https://www.google.com/s2/favicons?domain=thegoodguys.com.au&sz=64The Good Guys

$229.00

Breville The Brunch Duo Breakfast Pack Matte Black

Next-day delivery $7

https://www.google.com/s2/favicons?domain=breville.com&sz=64Breville

$229.00

the Brunch Duo - Breakfast Pack - Matte Black - Breville

Free delivery between 5–9 Nov

Price history

Price history

Please note: price history and price alerts are not available for some stores, including Amazon.com.au.

Specification

BrandBreville

Price comparison

Updated 1 day ago
Please note: price history and price alerts are not available for some stores, including Amazon.com.au.
https://www.google.com/s2/favicons?domain=amazon.com.au&sz=64
Amazon.com.au

$169.00

Breville LKT682MTB the Brunch Duo Toaster & Kettle, Matte Black | 1.7L cordless kettle and 2-slice toaster pack | 6 browning controls, 'A Bit More'

Free delivery

Affiliate Disclosure: We may receive a small commission for purchases made through this link at no extra cost to you. This helps support our site. Thank you!

https://www.google.com/s2/favicons?domain=ebay.com.au&sz=64
eBay.com.au

$139.00

Breville - The Brunch Set - Refurbished By Breville - Matte Black

Free delivery

Affiliate Disclosure: We may receive a small commission for purchases made through this link at no extra cost to you. This helps support our site. Thank you!

https://www.google.com/s2/favicons?domain=applianceswarehouse.com.au&sz=64
Appliances Warehouse

$150.00

Out of stock

Breville the Brunch Set - Matte Black LKT822MTB2IAN1

https://www.google.com/s2/favicons?domain=harveynorman.com.au&sz=64
Harvey Norman

$169.00

Breville The Brunch Duo Toaster and Kettle - Matte Black

Delivery between 2–7 Nov $7.95

https://www.google.com/s2/favicons?domain=myer.com.au&sz=64
Myer

$169.00

Breville The Brunch Duo Toaster And Kettle LKT682MTB2IAN1 in Matte Black

Free delivery

Price history

Price history

Please note: price history and price alerts are not available for some stores, including Amazon.com.au.

Specification

BrandBreville

You may also like

Breville the Brunch Duo Kettle & Toaster Pack
Breville the Brunch Duo Kettle & Toaster Pack$183.20 - $229.00
Compare 5 offers
Breville The Brunch Set Kettle & Toaster - Pearl White
Breville The Brunch Set Kettle & Toaster - Pearl White$209.00 - $229.00
429
Compare 4 offers
Breville The Brunch Duo Breakfast Pack
Breville The Brunch Duo Breakfast Pack$169.00 - $229.00
Compare 6 offers
Breville The Luxe Duo Toaster & Kettle Sea Salt BKT735SST2JAN1 Pewter
Breville The Luxe Duo Toaster & Kettle Sea Salt BKT735SST2JAN1 Pewter$277.00 - $399.00
44
Compare 4 offers
Breville Bkt735Bst The Luxe Duo 2 Slice Toaster & Kettle Pack In Black Stainless Steel
Breville Bkt735Bst The Luxe Duo 2 Slice Toaster & Kettle Pack In Black Stainless Steel$399.00
From David Jones
Breville The Brunch Set Cream
Breville The Brunch Set Cream$273.90 - $273.90
428
Compare 2 offers