Buy wisely
Buy wiselyBuy wisely
For RetailersFor developers
  1. Home
Buy wisely

BuyWisely is your one stop price comparison platform, delivering the best deals from over 20,000 online shops. We empower shoppers to make smart, cost-effective choices by offering transparent pricing, price history, and the latest deals across a broad range of products. With BuyWisely, your money goes further.

Popular Shops
JB Hi-Fi
The Good Guys
Harvey Norman
Appliances Online
Bing Lee
Kogan
Amazon
Officeworks
Contact Us
[email protected]
Affiliate Disclosure
Legal Information
Privacy Policy
Logos provided by Logo.dev
© 2026 BuyWisely•Price data powered by pricesAPI.io•Retailers: SellWisely.io
Calibre Men's Self Stripe Cuban Collar Shirt

Calibre Men's Self Stripe Cuban Collar Shirt

$259.00 - $259.00

in 3 offers

The lowest price for Calibre Men's Self Stripe Cuban Collar Shirt right now is $259.00 at David Jones, compared across 2 retailers.

The all-time low was $259.00 on 22 Aug 2026. That's the lowest price we've ever tracked — a great time to buy.

Prices last updated 10 Oct 2026.

Calibre Men's Self Stripe Cuban Collar Shirt

$259.00

Price comparison

Price data powered by pricesAPI.io

Last updated at 10/10/2026 18:17:56

Please note: price history and price alerts are not available for some stores, including Amazon.com.au.
https://www.google.com/s2/favicons?domain=davidjones.com&sz=64David Jones

$259.00

Calibre Self Stripe Cuban Collar Shirt In Black, Size Xl

Free delivery between 12–20 Oct

https://www.google.com/s2/favicons?domain=calibre.com.au&sz=64Calibre

$259.00

Self Stripe Cuban Collar Shirt Black Black / S

Free delivery

Price history

Price history

Please note: price history and price alerts are not available for some stores, including Amazon.com.au.

Specification

SizeSize XS, Size S, Size M, Size L, Size XL, Size XXL
MaterialJersey
BrandCalibre
Fastening StyleButton
NecklineCollared

Price comparison

Updated 6 days ago
Please note: price history and price alerts are not available for some stores, including Amazon.com.au.
https://www.google.com/s2/favicons?domain=davidjones.com&sz=64
David Jones

$259.00

Calibre Self Stripe Cuban Collar Shirt In Black, Size Xl

Free delivery between 12–20 Oct

https://www.google.com/s2/favicons?domain=calibre.com.au&sz=64
Calibre

$259.00

Self Stripe Cuban Collar Shirt Black Black / S

Free delivery

Price history

Price history

Please note: price history and price alerts are not available for some stores, including Amazon.com.au.

Specification

SizeSize XS, Size S, Size M, Size L, Size XL, Size XXL
MaterialJersey
BrandCalibre
Fastening StyleButton
NecklineCollared

You may also like

Men's Calibre Shirts Performance Cuban Collar Shirt
Men's Calibre Shirts Performance Cuban Collar Shirt$189.00 - $249.00
Compare 4 offers
Men's Calibre Camp Collar Long Sleeve Shirt Oxblood
Men's Calibre Camp Collar Long Sleeve Shirt Oxblood$299.00 - $299.00
Compare 2 offers
Men's Calibre Camp Collar Long Sleeve Shirt Oxblood$299.00 - $299.00
Compare 2 offers
Calibre Men's Stripe Sport Sneaker
Calibre Men's Stripe Sport Sneaker$279.00 - $279.00
Compare 4 offers
Calibre Men's Sheer Stripe Polo
Calibre Men's Sheer Stripe Polo$129.00
From David Jones
Calibre Men's Stand Collar Utility Jacket
Calibre Men's Stand Collar Utility Jacket$399.00 - $399.00
Compare 2 offers