Buy wisely
Buy wiselyBuy wisely
For RetailersFor developers
  1. Home
Buy wisely

BuyWisely is your one stop price comparison platform, delivering the best deals from over 20,000 online shops. We empower shoppers to make smart, cost-effective choices by offering transparent pricing, price history, and the latest deals across a broad range of products. With BuyWisely, your money goes further.

Popular Shops
JB Hi-Fi
The Good Guys
Harvey Norman
Appliances Online
Bing Lee
Kogan
Amazon
Officeworks
Contact Us
[email protected]
Affiliate Disclosure
Legal Information
Privacy Policy
Logos provided by Logo.dev
© 2026 BuyWisely•Price data powered by pricesAPI.io•Retailers: SellWisely.io
Coles RSPCA Approved Chicken Drumsticks Large Pack
Coles RSPCA Approved Chicken Drumsticks Large Pack
Coles RSPCA Approved Chicken Drumsticks Large Pack
Coles RSPCA Approved Chicken Drumsticks Large Pack
Coles RSPCA Approved Chicken Drumsticks Large Pack

Coles RSPCA Approved Chicken Drumsticks Large Pack

Buy Coles RSPCA Approved Chicken Drumsticks Large Pack approx. 1.6kg

Buy Coles RSPCA Approved Chicken Drumsticks Large Pack approx. 1.6kg

$7.68 - $8.70

in 10 offers

The lowest price for Coles RSPCA Approved Chicken Drumsticks Large Pack right now is $7.68 at Coles Supermarkets, compared across 3 retailers.

The all-time low was $0.65 on 27 May 2026 — today's price is 1082% above the lowest ever. It has been notably cheaper before — worth setting a price alert.

Prices last updated 20 Oct 2026.

Coles RSPCA Approved Chicken Drumsticks Large Pack

$7.68

Buy Coles RSPCA Approved Chicken Drumsticks Large Pack approx. 1.6kg

Buy Coles RSPCA Approved Chicken Drumsticks Large Pack approx. 1.6kg

Price comparison

Price data powered by pricesAPI.io

Last updated at 20/10/2026 10:12:57

Please note: price history and price alerts are not available for some stores, including Amazon.com.au.
https://www.google.com/s2/favicons?domain=coles.com.au&sz=64Coles Supermarkets

$7.68

Coles RSPCA Approved Chicken Drumsticks Large Pack | approx. 1.6kg

Delivery between Wed – Sun on orders of $50+

https://www.google.com/s2/favicons?domain=grocerize.com.au&sz=64Grocerize

$7.68

RSPCA Approved Chicken Drumsticks Large Pack approx. 1.6kg

Free delivery between Wed – Thu

https://www.google.com/s2/favicons?domain=ubereats.com&sz=64Uber Eats

$8.70

Coles Chicken Drumsticks (2kg)

Same-day delivery on orders of $10+

Price history

Price history

Please note: price history and price alerts are not available for some stores, including Amazon.com.au.

Specification

Fresh or FrozenFresh
Meat TypeChicken
Protein TypePoultry
FormFresh
CutDrumsticks

Price comparison

Updated about 8 hours ago
Please note: price history and price alerts are not available for some stores, including Amazon.com.au.
https://www.google.com/s2/favicons?domain=coles.com.au&sz=64
Coles Supermarkets

$7.68

Coles RSPCA Approved Chicken Drumsticks Large Pack | approx. 1.6kg

Delivery between Wed – Sun on orders of $50+

https://www.google.com/s2/favicons?domain=grocerize.com.au&sz=64
Grocerize

$7.68

RSPCA Approved Chicken Drumsticks Large Pack approx. 1.6kg

Free delivery between Wed – Thu

https://www.google.com/s2/favicons?domain=ubereats.com&sz=64
Uber Eats

$8.70

Coles Chicken Drumsticks (2kg)

Same-day delivery on orders of $10+

Price history

Price history

Please note: price history and price alerts are not available for some stores, including Amazon.com.au.

Specification

Fresh or FrozenFresh
Meat TypeChicken
Protein TypePoultry
FormFresh
CutDrumsticks

You may also like

Coles Free Range RSPCA Approved Chicken Drumsticks$7.70 - $7.70
Compare 4 offers
Coles RSPCA Approved Chicken Breast Fillets Large Pack
Coles RSPCA Approved Chicken Breast Fillets Large Pack$8.70 - $15.40
Compare 10 offers
Coles RSPCA Approved Free Range Chicken Thigh Large Pack
Coles RSPCA Approved Free Range Chicken Thigh Large Pack$21.25
From Coles Supermarkets
Coles RSPCA Approved Free Range Chicken Breast Large Pack
Coles RSPCA Approved Free Range Chicken Breast Large Pack$17.13 - $17.13
Compare 2 offers
Coles RSPCA Approved Chicken Tenderloins
Coles RSPCA Approved Chicken Tenderloins$10.50 - $11.85
Compare 2 offers
Coles RSPCA Approved Whole Chicken
Coles RSPCA Approved Whole Chicken$10.32 - $10.32
Compare 4 offers