Buy wisely
Buy wiselyBuy wisely
For RetailersFor developers
  1. Home
Buy wisely

BuyWisely is your one stop price comparison platform, delivering the best deals from over 20,000 online shops. We empower shoppers to make smart, cost-effective choices by offering transparent pricing, price history, and the latest deals across a broad range of products. With BuyWisely, your money goes further.

Popular Shops
JB Hi-Fi
The Good Guys
Harvey Norman
Appliances Online
Bing Lee
Kogan
Amazon
Officeworks
Contact Us
[email protected]
Affiliate Disclosure
Legal Information
Privacy Policy
Logos provided by Logo.dev
© 2026 BuyWisely•Price data powered by pricesAPI.io•Retailers: SellWisely.io
Decjuba Women's Alexa Barrel Cargo Pant

Decjuba Women's Alexa Barrel Cargo Pant

$129.95 - $129.95

in 3 offers

The lowest price for Decjuba Women's Alexa Barrel Cargo Pant right now is $129.95 at David Jones, compared across 3 retailers.

The all-time low was $129.95 on 16 Oct 2026. That's the lowest price we've ever tracked — a great time to buy.

Prices last updated 18 Oct 2026.

Decjuba Women's Alexa Barrel Cargo Pant

$129.95

Price comparison

Price data powered by pricesAPI.io

Last updated at 18/10/2026 12:36:13

Please note: price history and price alerts are not available for some stores, including Amazon.com.au.
https://www.google.com/s2/favicons?domain=davidjones.com&sz=64David Jones

$129.95

Decjuba Alexa Barrel Cargo Pant In Almond, Size 20 Au

Free delivery between 21–28 Oct

https://www.google.com/s2/favicons?domain=myer.com.au&sz=64Myer

$129.95

Decjuba Alexa Barrel Cargo Pants Beige 14

Free delivery

https://www.google.com/s2/favicons?domain=decjuba.com&sz=64decjuba.com

$129.95

'Decjuba Women''s Alexa Barrel Cargo Pants - Almond, Size 8'

Free delivery between 23–30 Oct

Price history

Price history

Please note: price history and price alerts are not available for some stores, including Amazon.com.au.

Specification

SizeSize 6, Size 8, Size 10, Size 12, Size 14, Size 16, Size 18, Size 20
Inseam SizeInseam Size Regular
StyleCargo Trousers, Active
BrandDecjuba
MaterialCotton Blend, Polyester, Elastane

Price comparison

Updated 4 days ago
Please note: price history and price alerts are not available for some stores, including Amazon.com.au.
https://www.google.com/s2/favicons?domain=davidjones.com&sz=64
David Jones

$129.95

Decjuba Alexa Barrel Cargo Pant In Almond, Size 20 Au

Free delivery between 21–28 Oct

https://www.google.com/s2/favicons?domain=myer.com.au&sz=64
Myer

$129.95

Decjuba Alexa Barrel Cargo Pants Beige 14

Free delivery

https://www.google.com/s2/favicons?domain=decjuba.com&sz=64
decjuba.com

$129.95

'Decjuba Women''s Alexa Barrel Cargo Pants - Almond, Size 8'

Free delivery between 23–30 Oct

Price history

Price history

Please note: price history and price alerts are not available for some stores, including Amazon.com.au.

Specification

SizeSize 6, Size 8, Size 10, Size 12, Size 14, Size 16, Size 18, Size 20
Inseam SizeInseam Size Regular
StyleCargo Trousers, Active
BrandDecjuba
MaterialCotton Blend, Polyester, Elastane

You may also like

Decjuba Women's D-Luxe Barrel Track Pant
Decjuba Women's D-Luxe Barrel Track Pant$54.95 - $54.95
Compare 3 offers
Decjuba Women's Tilly Barrel
Decjuba Women's Tilly Barrel$119.95 - $119.95
Compare 3 offers
Decjuba Women''s Logan Cargo Barrel Jean
Decjuba Women''s Logan Cargo Barrel Jean$129.95 - $129.95
Compare 3 offers