Buy wisely
Buy wiselyBuy wisely
For RetailersFor developers
  1. Home
Buy wisely

BuyWisely is your one stop price comparison platform, delivering the best deals from over 20,000 online shops. We empower shoppers to make smart, cost-effective choices by offering transparent pricing, price history, and the latest deals across a broad range of products. With BuyWisely, your money goes further.

Popular Shops
JB Hi-Fi
The Good Guys
Harvey Norman
Appliances Online
Bing Lee
Kogan
Amazon
Officeworks
Contact Us
[email protected]
Affiliate Disclosure
Legal Information
Privacy Policy
Logos provided by Logo.dev
© 2026 BuyWisely•Price data powered by pricesAPI.io•Retailers: SellWisely.io

Design Square Kassy Open Shelf Wooden Tea Coffee Table Oak

$104.95 - $195.00

in 7 offers

The lowest price for Design Square Kassy Open Shelf Wooden Tea Coffee Table Oak right now is $104.95 at BIG W, compared across 7 retailers.

The all-time low was $104.95 on 19 Oct 2026. That's the lowest price we've ever tracked — a great time to buy.

Prices last updated 19 Oct 2026.

Design Square Kassy Open Shelf Wooden Tea Coffee Table Oak

$104.95

Price comparison

Price data powered by pricesAPI.io

Last updated at 19/10/2026 06:31:58

Please note: price history and price alerts are not available for some stores, including Amazon.com.au.
https://www.google.com/s2/favicons?domain=bigw.com.au&sz=64BIG W

$104.95

Design Square Kassy Open Shelf Wooden Tea Coffee Table Oak

Delivery $50.25

https://www.google.com/s2/favicons?domain=woolworths.com.au&sz=64Woolworths

$104.95

Design Square Kassy Open Shelf Wooden Tea Coffee Table Oak

Delivery between 22–30 Oct $10

https://www.google.com/s2/favicons?domain=kogan.com&sz=64Kogan.com

$104.95

Design Square Kassy Open Shelf Wooden Tea Coffee Table Oak

Delivery $31.50

https://www.google.com/s2/favicons?domain=mattblatt.com.au&sz=64Matt Blatt

$104.95

Design Square Kassy Open Shelf Wooden Tea Coffee Table Oak

Delivery $31.50

https://www.google.com/s2/favicons?domain=dicksmith.com.au&sz=64Dick Smith AU

$104.95

Design Square Kassy Open Shelf Wooden Tea Coffee Table Oak

Delivery $31.50

https://www.google.com/s2/favicons?domain=momentousliving.com.au&sz=64Momentous Living

$104.95

Kassy Open Shelf Wooden Tea Coffee Table Oak

Delivery $22.77

https://www.google.com/s2/favicons?domain=sawce.com.au&sz=64Sawce.com.au

$195.00

Kassy Open Shelf Wooden Tea Coffee Table Oak

Free delivery between 22–28 Oct

Price history

Price history

Please note: price history and price alerts are not available for some stores, including Amazon.com.au.

Specification

ShapeSquare
MaterialWood
BrandWoolworths

Price comparison

Updated about 14 hours ago
Please note: price history and price alerts are not available for some stores, including Amazon.com.au.
https://www.google.com/s2/favicons?domain=bigw.com.au&sz=64
BIG W

$104.95

Design Square Kassy Open Shelf Wooden Tea Coffee Table Oak

Delivery $50.25

https://www.google.com/s2/favicons?domain=woolworths.com.au&sz=64
Woolworths

$104.95

Design Square Kassy Open Shelf Wooden Tea Coffee Table Oak

Delivery between 22–30 Oct $10

https://www.google.com/s2/favicons?domain=kogan.com&sz=64
Kogan.com

$104.95

Design Square Kassy Open Shelf Wooden Tea Coffee Table Oak

Delivery $31.50

https://www.google.com/s2/favicons?domain=mattblatt.com.au&sz=64
Matt Blatt

$104.95

Design Square Kassy Open Shelf Wooden Tea Coffee Table Oak

Delivery $31.50

https://www.google.com/s2/favicons?domain=dicksmith.com.au&sz=64
Dick Smith AU

$104.95

Design Square Kassy Open Shelf Wooden Tea Coffee Table Oak

Delivery $31.50

Price history

Price history

Please note: price history and price alerts are not available for some stores, including Amazon.com.au.

Specification

ShapeSquare
MaterialWood
BrandWoolworths

You may also like

6IXTY Japandi Rectangular Wooden Open Shelf Coffee Table - Natural
6IXTY Japandi Rectangular Wooden Open Shelf Coffee Table - Natural$209.95 - $209.95
Compare 3 offers
Sadie Oak Square Coffee Table$1,405.00 - $1,976.40
Compare 7 offers
Sadie Oak Square Coffee Table$1,405.00 - $2,245.00
Compare 6 offers
- 42%
Design Square Kassy Wooden Wall Mount Floating Entertainment Unit TV Stand
Design Square Kassy Wooden Wall Mount Floating Entertainment Unit TV Stand$199.95 - $199.95
Compare 7 offers
Design Square Nesting Coffee Table
Design Square Nesting Coffee Table$599.00 - $599.00
Compare 8 offers
- 10%
Design Square Nesting Coffee Table
Design Square Nesting Coffee Table$539.10 - $539.10
Compare 6 offers