Buy wisely
Buy wiselyBuy wisely
For RetailersFor developers
  1. Home
Buy wisely

BuyWisely is your one stop price comparison platform, delivering the best deals from over 20,000 online shops. We empower shoppers to make smart, cost-effective choices by offering transparent pricing, price history, and the latest deals across a broad range of products. With BuyWisely, your money goes further.

Popular Shops
JB Hi-Fi
The Good Guys
Harvey Norman
Appliances Online
Bing Lee
Kogan
Amazon
Officeworks
Contact Us
[email protected]
Affiliate Disclosure
Legal Information
Privacy Policy
Logos provided by Logo.dev
© 2026 BuyWisely•Price data powered by pricesAPI.io•Retailers: SellWisely.io

Dorothy Perkins Women's Classic Midi Funnel Neck Coat

$166.20 - $166.20

in 3 offers

The lowest price for Dorothy Perkins Women's Classic Midi Funnel Neck Coat right now is $166.20 at PrettyLittleThing, compared across 3 retailers.

The all-time low was $166.20 on 16 Oct 2026. That's the lowest price we've ever tracked — a great time to buy.

Prices last updated 16 Oct 2026.

Dorothy Perkins Women's Classic Midi Funnel Neck Coat

$166.20

Price comparison

Price data powered by pricesAPI.io

Last updated at 16/10/2026 05:13:32

Please note: price history and price alerts are not available for some stores, including Amazon.com.au.
https://www.google.com/s2/favicons?domain=prettylittlething.com.au&sz=64PrettyLittleThing

$166.20

Women's Classic Midi Funnel Neck Coat, Camel | Size: 16

Delivery $19.99

https://www.google.com/s2/favicons?domain=au.boohoo.com&sz=64boohoo AUS

$166.20

Dorothy Perkins Women's Classic Midi Funnel Neck Coat in Camel | Size: 10 | Woven

Delivery $19.99

https://www.google.com/s2/favicons?domain=debenhams.au&sz=64Debenhams.au

$166.20

Dorothy Perkins Women's Classic Midi Funnel Neck Coat in Camel | Size: 8

Free delivery between 17–26 Oct

Price history

Price history

Please note: price history and price alerts are not available for some stores, including Amazon.com.au.

Specification

SizeSize 8, Size 10, Size 12, Size 14, Size 16, Size 18
BrandDorothy Perkins
Fastener TypeButton
With BeltYes
Size TypesRegular

Price comparison

Updated 9 days ago
Please note: price history and price alerts are not available for some stores, including Amazon.com.au.
https://www.google.com/s2/favicons?domain=prettylittlething.com.au&sz=64
PrettyLittleThing

$166.20

Women's Classic Midi Funnel Neck Coat, Camel | Size: 16

Delivery $19.99

https://www.google.com/s2/favicons?domain=au.boohoo.com&sz=64
boohoo AUS

$166.20

Dorothy Perkins Women's Classic Midi Funnel Neck Coat in Camel | Size: 10 | Woven

Delivery $19.99

https://www.google.com/s2/favicons?domain=debenhams.au&sz=64
Debenhams.au

$166.20

Dorothy Perkins Women's Classic Midi Funnel Neck Coat in Camel | Size: 8

Free delivery between 17–26 Oct

Price history

Price history

Please note: price history and price alerts are not available for some stores, including Amazon.com.au.

Specification

SizeSize 8, Size 10, Size 12, Size 14, Size 16, Size 18
BrandDorothy Perkins
Fastener TypeButton
With BeltYes
Size TypesRegular

You may also like

Women's Classic Midi Funnel Neck Coat
Women's Classic Midi Funnel Neck Coat$166.20 - $166.20
Compare 3 offers
Dorothy Perkins Women's Skinny Pull On Jegging
Dorothy Perkins Women's Skinny Pull On Jegging$42.00 - $42.00
Compare 3 offers
Wallis Women's Funnel Neck Coat
Wallis Women's Funnel Neck Coat$218.40 - $218.40
Compare 3 offers
Women's Dorothy Perkins Maias Block Heel Chelsea Boots$82.20 - $82.20
Compare 3 offers
Dorothy Perkins Women's Beaded Scallop Clutch With Detachable Strap
Dorothy Perkins Women's Beaded Scallop Clutch With Detachable Strap$58.80 - $58.80
Compare 3 offers
Dorothy Perkins Women's Berry Hearts Jersey Mini Dress
Dorothy Perkins Women's Berry Hearts Jersey Mini Dress$58.80 - $98.00
Compare 4 offers