Buy wisely
Buy wiselyBuy wisely
For RetailersFor developers
  1. Home
Buy wisely

BuyWisely is your one stop price comparison platform, delivering the best deals from over 20,000 online shops. We empower shoppers to make smart, cost-effective choices by offering transparent pricing, price history, and the latest deals across a broad range of products. With BuyWisely, your money goes further.

Popular Shops
JB Hi-Fi
The Good Guys
Harvey Norman
Appliances Online
Bing Lee
Kogan
Amazon
Officeworks
Contact Us
[email protected]
Affiliate Disclosure
Legal Information
Privacy Policy
Logos provided by Logo.dev
© 2026 BuyWisely•Price data powered by pricesAPI.io•Retailers: SellWisely.io
Early Settler Como Modular 5 Piece Sofa Pearl

Early Settler Como Modular 5 Piece Sofa Pearl

$2,799.00

in 1 offers

The lowest price for Early Settler Como Modular 5 Piece Sofa Pearl right now is $2,799.00 at Early Settler Furniture.

The all-time low was $2,299.00 on 27 May 2026 — today's price is 22% above the lowest ever. It has been notably cheaper before — worth setting a price alert.

Prices last updated 9 Oct 2026.

Early Settler Como Modular 5 Piece Sofa Pearl

$2,799.00

Price comparison

Price data powered by pricesAPI.io

Last updated at 09/10/2026 23:56:22

Please note: price history and price alerts are not available for some stores, including Amazon.com.au.
https://www.google.com/s2/favicons?domain=earlysettler.com.au&sz=64Early Settler Furniture

$2,799.00

Como Modular 5 Piece Sofa Pearl | White Fabric Modular Sofa | Early Settler Furniture

Delivery between 15–21 Oct $99

Price history

Price history

Please note: price history and price alerts are not available for some stores, including Amazon.com.au.

Specification

MaterialFabric
BrandEarly Settler
Number of PiecesFive Piece
Back StyleTight Back

Price comparison

Updated 6 days ago
Please note: price history and price alerts are not available for some stores, including Amazon.com.au.
https://www.google.com/s2/favicons?domain=earlysettler.com.au&sz=64
Early Settler Furniture

$2,799.00

Como Modular 5 Piece Sofa Pearl | White Fabric Modular Sofa | Early Settler Furniture

Delivery between 15–21 Oct $99

Price history

Price history

Please note: price history and price alerts are not available for some stores, including Amazon.com.au.

Specification

MaterialFabric
BrandEarly Settler
Number of PiecesFive Piece
Back StyleTight Back

You may also like

Early Settler Whitehaven 5 Piece Modular Corner Sofa
Early Settler Whitehaven 5 Piece Modular Corner Sofa$4,199.00 - $4,199.00
Compare 2 offers
Early Settler Bonnie Table 5 Piece Package
Early Settler Bonnie Table 5 Piece Package$1,299.00
From Early Settler Furniture
Early Settler Sora Modular Corner Neutral
Early Settler Sora Modular Corner Neutral$999.00
From Early Settler Furniture
Early Settler Ariane 3 Seater Sofa
Early Settler Ariane 3 Seater Sofa$2,449.00 - $2,449.00
Compare 2 offers
Early Settler Laze Modular Corner Twilight Grey
Early Settler Laze Modular Corner Twilight Grey$1,299.00
From Early Settler Furniture
Early Settler Whitehaven Modular Corner Atlantic Blue
Early Settler Whitehaven Modular Corner Atlantic Blue$999.00 - $999.00
Compare 2 offers