Buy wisely
Buy wiselyBuy wisely
For RetailersFor developers
  1. Home
Buy wisely

BuyWisely is your one stop price comparison platform, delivering the best deals from over 20,000 online shops. We empower shoppers to make smart, cost-effective choices by offering transparent pricing, price history, and the latest deals across a broad range of products. With BuyWisely, your money goes further.

Popular Shops
JB Hi-Fi
The Good Guys
Harvey Norman
Appliances Online
Bing Lee
Kogan
Amazon
Officeworks
Contact Us
[email protected]
Affiliate Disclosure
Legal Information
Privacy Policy
Logos provided by Logo.dev
© 2026 BuyWisely•Price data powered by pricesAPI.io•Retailers: SellWisely.io
Early Settler Lisette 3.5 Seater Deep Sofa Linen Stripe

Early Settler Lisette 3.5 Seater Deep Sofa Linen Stripe

$2,099.00

in 1 offers

The lowest price for Early Settler Lisette 3.5 Seater Deep Sofa Linen Stripe right now is $2,099.00 at Early Settler Furniture.

The all-time low was $1,499.00 on 6 Aug 2026 — today's price is 40% above the lowest ever. It has been notably cheaper before — worth setting a price alert.

Prices last updated 10 Oct 2026.

Early Settler Lisette 3.5 Seater Deep Sofa Linen Stripe

$2,099.00

Price comparison

Price data powered by pricesAPI.io

Last updated at 10/10/2026 09:37:08

Please note: price history and price alerts are not available for some stores, including Amazon.com.au.
https://www.google.com/s2/favicons?domain=earlysettler.com.au&sz=64Early Settler Furniture

$2,099.00

Lisette 3.5 Seater Deep Sofa Linen Stripe | Neutral Fabric 3.5 Seater Sofa | Early Settler Furniture

Delivery between 15–21 Oct $99

Price history

Price history

Please note: price history and price alerts are not available for some stores, including Amazon.com.au.

Specification

MaterialFabric
BrandEarly Settler
Fabric TypeLinen
Arm StyleRolled Arm
Frame MaterialWood

Price comparison

Updated 2 days ago
Please note: price history and price alerts are not available for some stores, including Amazon.com.au.
https://www.google.com/s2/favicons?domain=earlysettler.com.au&sz=64
Early Settler Furniture

$2,099.00

Lisette 3.5 Seater Deep Sofa Linen Stripe | Neutral Fabric 3.5 Seater Sofa | Early Settler Furniture

Delivery between 15–21 Oct $99

Price history

Price history

Please note: price history and price alerts are not available for some stores, including Amazon.com.au.

Specification

MaterialFabric
BrandEarly Settler
Fabric TypeLinen
Arm StyleRolled Arm
Frame MaterialWood

You may also like

Early Settler Lisette Seater Sofa Linen Stripe Neutral Fabric
Early Settler Lisette Seater Sofa Linen Stripe Neutral Fabric$1,889.00
From Early Settler Furniture
Early Settler Lisette Seater Sofa Linen Stripe Neutral Fabric
Early Settler Lisette Seater Sofa Linen Stripe Neutral Fabric$1,499.00 - $1,889.00
Compare 2 offers
- 6%
Lisette 3.5 Seater Linen Sofa Natural Cream C-013 | Natural Cream | Upholstery | Early Settler Furniture
Lisette 3.5 Seater Linen Sofa Natural Cream C-013 | Natural Cream | Upholstery | Early Settler Furniture$1,889.00
4
From Early Settler Furniture
Lisette 3.5 Seater Velvet Sofa Aura Emerald | Luxe Emerald Green | Upholstery | Early Settler Furniture
Lisette 3.5 Seater Velvet Sofa Aura Emerald | Luxe Emerald Green | Upholstery | Early Settler Furniture$1,889.00 - $1,889.00
16
Compare 5 offers
- 6%
Lisette 3.5 Seater Velvet Sofa Indigo Blue C-010 | Indigo Blue | Upholstery | Early Settler Furniture
Lisette 3.5 Seater Velvet Sofa Indigo Blue C-010 | Indigo Blue | Upholstery | Early Settler Furniture$1,889.00 - $1,889.00
16
Compare 3 offers
Early Settler Ariane 3 Seater Sofa
Early Settler Ariane 3 Seater Sofa$2,449.00 - $2,449.00
Compare 2 offers