Buy wisely
Buy wiselyBuy wisely
For RetailersFor developers
  1. Home
Buy wisely

BuyWisely is your one stop price comparison platform, delivering the best deals from over 20,000 online shops. We empower shoppers to make smart, cost-effective choices by offering transparent pricing, price history, and the latest deals across a broad range of products. With BuyWisely, your money goes further.

Popular Shops
JB Hi-Fi
The Good Guys
Harvey Norman
Appliances Online
Bing Lee
Kogan
Amazon
Officeworks
Contact Us
[email protected]
Affiliate Disclosure
Legal Information
Privacy Policy
Logos provided by Logo.dev
© 2026 BuyWisely•Price data powered by pricesAPI.io•Retailers: SellWisely.io
Hedgren Kosho Medium Cross Body Bag in Black
Hedgren Kosho Medium Cross Body Bag in Black
Hedgren Kosho Medium Cross Body Bag in Black
Hedgren Kosho Medium Cross Body Bag in Black
Hedgren Kosho Medium Cross Body Bag in Black
Hedgren Kosho Medium Cross Body Bag in Black
Hedgren Kosho Medium Cross Body Bag in Black

Hedgren Kosho Medium Cross Body Bag in Black

(55 reviews)

KOSHO | Women's Crossover| Black|String Collection

KOSHO | Women's Crossover| Black|String Collection

$98.00 - $149.00

in 10 offers

The lowest price for Hedgren Kosho Medium Cross Body Bag in Black right now is , compared across 10 retailers.

Hedgren Kosho Medium Cross Body Bag in Black

$98.00

(55 reviews)

KOSHO | Women's Crossover| Black|String Collection

KOSHO | Women's Crossover| Black|String Collection

$98.00
at Peter's of Kensington - Kensington

The all-time low was $69.00 on 7 Mar 2026 — today's price is 42% above the lowest ever. It has been notably cheaper before — worth setting a price alert.

Prices last updated 26 Oct 2026.

Price comparison

Price data powered by pricesAPI.io

Last updated at 26/10/2026 07:55:05

Please note: price history and price alerts are not available for some stores, including Amazon.com.au.
https://www.google.com/s2/favicons?domain=petersofkensington.com.au&sz=64Peter's of Kensington - Kensington

$98.00

Hedgren Kosho Crossbody Bag Medium Black

Delivery between 28 Oct – 2 Nov $7

https://www.google.com/s2/favicons?domain=jbhifi.com.au&sz=64JB Hi-Fi

$104.30

Hedgren Kosho Womens Medium Crossover Shoulder Bag Crossbody Black

Delivery $16.95

https://www.google.com/s2/favicons?domain=kmart.com.au&sz=64Kmart

$104.30

Hedgren Kosho Womens Medium Crossover Shoulder Bag Water Repellent - Black

Free delivery between Tue – Wed

https://www.google.com/s2/favicons?domain=traveluniverse.com.au&sz=64Travel Universe Aus

$104.30

Hedgren KOSHO Medium Crossover Shoulder Bag - Black

Free delivery between 29 Oct – 5 Nov

https://www.google.com/s2/favicons?domain=bagstogo.com.au&sz=64Bags To Go

$109.99

Hedgren - HSTG01.003 KOSHO Medium Crossover - Black

Free delivery between 29 Oct – 6 Nov

https://www.google.com/s2/favicons?domain=myer.com.au&sz=64Myer

$111.75

Hedgren Kosho Medium Crossbody Bag in Black

Free delivery

https://www.google.com/s2/favicons?domain=globaltravelproducts.com.au&sz=64Global Travel Products

$119.00

PRODUCT_958

Delivery between 3–6 Nov $8

https://www.google.com/s2/favicons?domain=sydneyluggage.com.au&sz=64Sydney Luggage Centre

$119.95

HEDGREN STRING KOSHO BLACK

Free delivery

https://www.google.com/s2/favicons?domain=davidjones.com&sz=64David Jones

$149.00

Hedgren Kosho Medium Cross Body Bag In Black

Free delivery between 28 Oct – 4 Nov

https://www.google.com/s2/favicons?domain=swanniesclothing.com.au&sz=64Swannies Clothing Co

$149.00

Kosho Crossbody Bag Black - Hedgren | Swannies Clothing Merimbula

Delivery between 30 Oct – 9 Nov $13.99

Price history

Price history

Please note: price history and price alerts are not available for some stores, including Amazon.com.au.

Specification

BrandHedgren
StyleCross-body, Shoulder Bag
MaterialNylon
ColorBlack

Price comparison

Updated 1 day ago
Please note: price history and price alerts are not available for some stores, including Amazon.com.au.
https://www.google.com/s2/favicons?domain=petersofkensington.com.au&sz=64
Peter's of Kensington - Kensington

$98.00

Hedgren Kosho Crossbody Bag Medium Black

Delivery between 28 Oct – 2 Nov $7

https://www.google.com/s2/favicons?domain=jbhifi.com.au&sz=64
JB Hi-Fi

$104.30

Hedgren Kosho Womens Medium Crossover Shoulder Bag Crossbody Black

Delivery $16.95

https://www.google.com/s2/favicons?domain=kmart.com.au&sz=64
Kmart

$104.30

Hedgren Kosho Womens Medium Crossover Shoulder Bag Water Repellent - Black

Free delivery between Tue – Wed

https://www.google.com/s2/favicons?domain=traveluniverse.com.au&sz=64
Travel Universe Aus

$104.30

Hedgren KOSHO Medium Crossover Shoulder Bag - Black

Free delivery between 29 Oct – 5 Nov

https://www.google.com/s2/favicons?domain=bagstogo.com.au&sz=64
Bags To Go

$109.99

Hedgren - HSTG01.003 KOSHO Medium Crossover - Black

Free delivery between 29 Oct – 6 Nov

Price history

Price history

Please note: price history and price alerts are not available for some stores, including Amazon.com.au.

Specification

BrandHedgren
StyleCross-body, Shoulder Bag
MaterialNylon
ColorBlack

You may also like

Hedgren KOSHO Medium Crossover Shoulder Bag
Hedgren KOSHO Medium Crossover Shoulder Bag$109.99 - $149.00
Compare 4 offers
Hedgren Kosho Medium
Hedgren Kosho Medium$119.00 - $149.00
Compare 11 offers
Hedgren Kosho Medium Crossbody Bag in Green
Hedgren Kosho Medium Crossbody Bag in Green$104.30 - $149.00
62
Compare 12 offers
Hedgren Kosho Medium Crossover Shoulder Bag - Beige
Hedgren Kosho Medium Crossover Shoulder Bag - Beige$98.00 - $149.00
Compare 5 offers
Hedgren Nova Gravity Crossbody Bag Medium Black
Hedgren Nova Gravity Crossbody Bag Medium Black$98.00 - $149.00
178
Compare 27 offers
- 16%
Hedgren Zoe Medium Tote Bag RFID Quilted Black
Hedgren Zoe Medium Tote Bag RFID Quilted Black$109.00 - $159.95
7
Compare 10 offers