Buy wisely
Buy wiselyBuy wisely
For RetailersFor developers
  1. Home
Buy wisely

BuyWisely is your one stop price comparison platform, delivering the best deals from over 20,000 online shops. We empower shoppers to make smart, cost-effective choices by offering transparent pricing, price history, and the latest deals across a broad range of products. With BuyWisely, your money goes further.

Popular Shops
JB Hi-Fi
The Good Guys
Harvey Norman
Appliances Online
Bing Lee
Kogan
Amazon
Officeworks
Contact Us
[email protected]
Affiliate Disclosure
Legal Information
Privacy Policy
Logos provided by Logo.dev
© 2026 BuyWisely•Price data powered by pricesAPI.io•Retailers: SellWisely.io
Jean Dubost Maison 24 Piece Cutlery Set Malachite

Jean Dubost Maison 24 Piece Cutlery Set Malachite

$223.00 - $489.00

in 8 offers

The lowest price for Jean Dubost Maison 24 Piece Cutlery Set Malachite right now is $223.00 at Victoria's Basement, compared across 8 retailers.

The all-time low was $223.00 on 6 June 2026. That's the lowest price we've ever tracked — a great time to buy.

Prices last updated 12 Oct 2026.

Jean Dubost Maison 24 Piece Cutlery Set Malachite

$223.00

Price comparison

Price data powered by pricesAPI.io

Last updated at 12/10/2026 20:41:05

Please note: price history and price alerts are not available for some stores, including Amazon.com.au.
https://www.google.com/s2/favicons?domain=victoriasbasement.com.au&sz=64Victoria's Basement

$223.00

Laguiole by Jean Dubost - Authentic French Made Maison Malachite 24pc Cutlery Set (Made in France)

Free delivery between 16–22 Oct

https://www.google.com/s2/favicons?domain=pepperfields.com.au&sz=64Pepperfields

$371.00

Jean Dubost Maison - 24 Piece Cutlery Set Malachite

Delivery between 15–23 Oct $10

https://www.google.com/s2/favicons?domain=liltreasures.com.au&sz=64Lil Treasures

$371.00

Jean Dubost Maison - 24 Piece Cutlery Set Malachite

Delivery between 16–22 Oct $8.50

https://www.google.com/s2/favicons?domain=kogan.com&sz=64Kogan.com

$408.10

Jean Dubost Maison - 24 Piece Cutlery Set Malachite

Delivery $9.50

https://www.google.com/s2/favicons?domain=mattblatt.com.au&sz=64Matt Blatt

$408.10

Jean Dubost Maison - 24 Piece Cutlery Set Malachite

Delivery $9.50

https://www.google.com/s2/favicons?domain=dicksmith.com.au&sz=64Dick Smith AU

$408.10

Jean Dubost Maison - 24 Piece Cutlery Set Malachite

Delivery $9.50

https://www.google.com/s2/favicons?domain=brosa.com.au&sz=64Brosa

$408.10

Jean Dubost Maison - 24 Piece Cutlery Set Malachite

14-day returns

https://www.google.com/s2/favicons?domain=davidjones.com&sz=64David Jones

$489.00

Laguiole By Jean Dubost Maison Cutlery Set 24Pce In Malachite, Size 24 Pc

Free delivery between 14–21 Oct

Price history

Price history

Please note: price history and price alerts are not available for some stores, including Amazon.com.au.

Specification

TypeCutlery Set
CompositionStainless steel, ABS plastic
Count24 Piece
ColorMalachite
Age RangeUNISEX

Price comparison

Updated 2 days ago
Please note: price history and price alerts are not available for some stores, including Amazon.com.au.
https://www.google.com/s2/favicons?domain=victoriasbasement.com.au&sz=64
Victoria's Basement

$223.00

Laguiole by Jean Dubost - Authentic French Made Maison Malachite 24pc Cutlery Set (Made in France)

Free delivery between 16–22 Oct

https://www.google.com/s2/favicons?domain=pepperfields.com.au&sz=64
Pepperfields

$371.00

Jean Dubost Maison - 24 Piece Cutlery Set Malachite

Delivery between 15–23 Oct $10

https://www.google.com/s2/favicons?domain=liltreasures.com.au&sz=64
Lil Treasures

$371.00

Jean Dubost Maison - 24 Piece Cutlery Set Malachite

Delivery between 16–22 Oct $8.50

https://www.google.com/s2/favicons?domain=kogan.com&sz=64
Kogan.com

$408.10

Jean Dubost Maison - 24 Piece Cutlery Set Malachite

Delivery $9.50

https://www.google.com/s2/favicons?domain=mattblatt.com.au&sz=64
Matt Blatt

$408.10

Jean Dubost Maison - 24 Piece Cutlery Set Malachite

Delivery $9.50

Price history

Price history

Please note: price history and price alerts are not available for some stores, including Amazon.com.au.

Specification

TypeCutlery Set
CompositionStainless steel, ABS plastic
Count24 Piece
ColorMalachite
Age RangeUNISEX

You may also like

Laguiole Jean Dubost Maison Cutlery Multi Set 24 Piece
Laguiole Jean Dubost Maison Cutlery Multi Set 24 Piece$349.00 - $349.00
Compare 2 offers
Laguiole Jean Dubost Maison Atelier Cutlery Set 24 Piece | Minimax
Laguiole Jean Dubost Maison Atelier Cutlery Set 24 Piece | Minimax$223.00 - $489.00
8
Compare 5 offers
Laguiole by Jean Dubost Raffine Cutlery Set 24-piece Black
Laguiole by Jean Dubost Raffine Cutlery Set 24-piece Black$359.95 - $659.00
3
Compare 9 offers
Laguiole 24 Piece Cutlery Set Pure White by Jean Dubost
Laguiole 24 Piece Cutlery Set Pure White by Jean Dubost$419.00 - $419.00
Compare 2 offers
Jean Dubost Laguiole Maison - 24pc Cutlery Set Mixed Colours
Jean Dubost Laguiole Maison - 24pc Cutlery Set Mixed Colours$223.00 - $653.49
Compare 12 offers
Jean Dubost Laguiole Maison - 12pc Cutlery Set Mixed Colours
Jean Dubost Laguiole Maison - 12pc Cutlery Set Mixed Colours$126.00 - $199.00
Compare 9 offers