Buy wisely
Buy wiselyBuy wisely
For RetailersFor developers
  1. Home
Buy wisely

BuyWisely is your one stop price comparison platform, delivering the best deals from over 20,000 online shops. We empower shoppers to make smart, cost-effective choices by offering transparent pricing, price history, and the latest deals across a broad range of products. With BuyWisely, your money goes further.

Popular Shops
JB Hi-Fi
The Good Guys
Harvey Norman
Appliances Online
Bing Lee
Kogan
Amazon
Officeworks
Contact Us
[email protected]
Affiliate Disclosure
Legal Information
Privacy Policy
Logos provided by Logo.dev
© 2026 BuyWisely•Price data powered by pricesAPI.io•Retailers: SellWisely.io
- 27%
Kathmandu The Trailhead Pack

Kathmandu The Trailhead Pack

$159.98 - $219.98

in 15 offers

The lowest price for Kathmandu The Trailhead Pack right now is $159.98 at eBay.com.au, compared across 3 retailers.

The all-time low was $131.99 on 26 Aug 2026 — today's price is 21% above the lowest ever. It has been notably cheaper before — worth setting a price alert.

Prices last updated 16 Oct 2026.

Kathmandu The Trailhead Pack

$159.98

Price comparison

Price data powered by pricesAPI.io

Last updated at 16/10/2026 08:47:36

Please note: price history and price alerts are not available for some stores, including Amazon.com.au.
https://www.google.com/s2/favicons?domain=ebay.com.au&sz=64eBay.com.au

$159.98

Kathmandu The Trailhead Pack - Customisable 20l

Free delivery

Affiliate Disclosure: We may receive a small commission for purchases made through this link at no extra cost to you. This helps support our site. Thank you!

https://www.google.com/s2/favicons?domain=theiconic.com.au&sz=64THE ICONIC

$159.98

Kathmandu - Black Outdoors - The Trailhead Pack - Customisable 20L - Size One Size, 20L at The Iconic

Free delivery between Mon – Tue

https://www.google.com/s2/favicons?domain=kathmandu.com.au&sz=64Kathmandu AU

$159.98

Kathmandu The Trailhead Pack - Customisable 20L - Dark Fern - 20LTR

Delivery between Wed – Thu $12

Price history

Price history

Please note: price history and price alerts are not available for some stores, including Amazon.com.au.

Specification

Capacity20L
Closure TypeZipper
Water ResistanceWaterproof, DWR durable water repellent finish
Hard ShellNo
Suitable ActivitiesQuick hike, Everyday commute

Price comparison

Updated about 5 hours ago
Please note: price history and price alerts are not available for some stores, including Amazon.com.au.
https://www.google.com/s2/favicons?domain=ebay.com.au&sz=64
eBay.com.au

$159.98

Kathmandu The Trailhead Pack - Customisable 20l

Free delivery

Affiliate Disclosure: We may receive a small commission for purchases made through this link at no extra cost to you. This helps support our site. Thank you!

https://www.google.com/s2/favicons?domain=theiconic.com.au&sz=64
THE ICONIC

$159.98

Kathmandu - Black Outdoors - The Trailhead Pack - Customisable 20L - Size One Size, 20L at The Iconic

Free delivery between Mon – Tue

https://www.google.com/s2/favicons?domain=kathmandu.com.au&sz=64
Kathmandu AU

$159.98

Kathmandu The Trailhead Pack - Customisable 20L - Dark Fern - 20LTR

Delivery between Wed – Thu $12

Price history

Price history

Please note: price history and price alerts are not available for some stores, including Amazon.com.au.

Specification

Capacity20L
Closure TypeZipper
Water ResistanceWaterproof, DWR durable water repellent finish
Hard ShellNo
Suitable ActivitiesQuick hike, Everyday commute

You may also like

Kathmandu The Trailhead Pack
Kathmandu The Trailhead Pack$159.98 - $159.98
Compare 2 offers
Kathmandu Trailhead Badge
Kathmandu Trailhead Badge$7.98 - $7.98
Compare 2 offers
Kathmandu The Trailhead Pack - Customisable 20L - Bordeaux - 20LTR
Kathmandu The Trailhead Pack - Customisable 20L - Bordeaux - 20LTR$159.98
From Kathmandu AU
Kathmandu Trailhead Insulated Mittens
Kathmandu Trailhead Insulated Mittens$89.98 - $89.98
Compare 2 offers
Kathmandu Trailhead Accessory Pocket
Kathmandu Trailhead Accessory Pocket$34.98 - $34.98
Compare 3 offers
Kathmandu Men's Trailhead Pants
Kathmandu Men's Trailhead Pants$149.98 - $149.98
Compare 3 offers