Buy wisely
Buy wiselyBuy wisely
For RetailersFor developers
  1. Home
Buy wisely

BuyWisely is your one stop price comparison platform, delivering the best deals from over 20,000 online shops. We empower shoppers to make smart, cost-effective choices by offering transparent pricing, price history, and the latest deals across a broad range of products. With BuyWisely, your money goes further.

Popular Shops
JB Hi-Fi
The Good Guys
Harvey Norman
Appliances Online
Bing Lee
Kogan
Amazon
Officeworks
Contact Us
[email protected]
Affiliate Disclosure
Legal Information
Privacy Policy
Logos provided by Logo.dev
© 2026 BuyWisely•Price data powered by pricesAPI.io•Retailers: SellWisely.io

Price comparison

Price data powered by pricesAPI.io

Last updated at 27/10/2026 17:50:06

Please note: price history and price alerts are not available for some stores, including Amazon.com.au.
https://www.google.com/s2/favicons?domain=kmart.com.au&sz=64Kmart

$23.00

Keji USB-C to Lightning Adapter White

Free next-day delivery

https://www.google.com/s2/favicons?domain=officeworks.com.au&sz=64Officeworks

$23.00

Keji USB-C to Lightning Adapter White

Delivery between 29 Oct – 7 Nov $7.95

Price history

Price history

Please note: price history and price alerts are not available for some stores, including Amazon.com.au.

Specification

BrandKeji

Price comparison

Updated about 20 hours ago
Please note: price history and price alerts are not available for some stores, including Amazon.com.au.
https://www.google.com/s2/favicons?domain=kmart.com.au&sz=64
Kmart

$23.00

Keji USB-C to Lightning Adapter White

Free next-day delivery

https://www.google.com/s2/favicons?domain=officeworks.com.au&sz=64
Officeworks

$23.00

Keji USB-C to Lightning Adapter White

Delivery between 29 Oct – 7 Nov $7.95

Price history

Price history

Please note: price history and price alerts are not available for some stores, including Amazon.com.au.

Specification

BrandKeji

You may also like

Keji USB-C to Lightning Cable
Keji USB-C to Lightning Cable$15.00 - $15.00
Compare 4 offers
Keji Adapter USB-C to Micro USB & USB-C to USB 3.0
Keji Adapter USB-C to Micro USB & USB-C to USB 3.0$5.00 - $5.00
4
Compare 2 offers
Keji Lightning to 3.5mm Adapter
Keji Lightning to 3.5mm Adapter$20.00 - $20.00
Compare 2 offers
Keji 3-in-1 Multiport USB-C Adapter
Keji 3-in-1 Multiport USB-C Adapter$15.00 - $15.00
2
Compare 2 offers
Apple USB-C To Lightning Adapter
Apple USB-C To Lightning Adapter$15.67 - $109.00
910
Compare 44 offers
Keji 7-in-1 USB-C & HDMI Adapter Excellent Condition
Keji 7-in-1 USB-C & HDMI Adapter Excellent Condition$25.00 - $25.00
9
Compare 2 offers
Keji USB-C to Lightning Adapter

Keji USB-C to Lightning Adapter

$23.00 - $23.00

in 2 offers

The lowest price for Keji USB-C to Lightning Adapter right now is $23.00 at Kmart, compared across 2 retailers.

The all-time low was $23.00 on 4 June 2026. That's the lowest price we've ever tracked — a great time to buy.

Prices last updated 27 Oct 2026.

Keji USB-C to Lightning Adapter

$23.00