Buy wisely
Buy wiselyBuy wisely
For RetailersFor developers
  1. Home
Buy wisely

BuyWisely is your one stop price comparison platform, delivering the best deals from over 20,000 online shops. We empower shoppers to make smart, cost-effective choices by offering transparent pricing, price history, and the latest deals across a broad range of products. With BuyWisely, your money goes further.

Popular Shops
JB Hi-Fi
The Good Guys
Harvey Norman
Appliances Online
Bing Lee
Kogan
Amazon
Officeworks
Contact Us
[email protected]
Affiliate Disclosure
Legal Information
Privacy Policy
Logos provided by Logo.dev
© 2026 BuyWisely•Price data powered by pricesAPI.io•Retailers: SellWisely.io
Kincrome PT18 18V 1PC 3/8" Ratchet Combo

Kincrome PT18 18V 1PC 3/8" Ratchet Combo

$299.00 - $307.69

in 3 offers

The lowest price for Kincrome PT18 18V 1PC 3/8" Ratchet Combo right now is $299.00 at Automotive Superstore, compared across 3 retailers.

The all-time low was $249.00 on 13 Sept 2026 — today's price is 20% above the lowest ever. That's a little above the best price we've seen.

Prices last updated 13 Oct 2026.

Kincrome PT18 18V 1PC 3/8" Ratchet Combo

$299.00

Price comparison

Price data powered by pricesAPI.io

Last updated at 13/10/2026 10:53:11

Please note: price history and price alerts are not available for some stores, including Amazon.com.au.
https://www.google.com/s2/favicons?domain=automotivesuperstore.com.au&sz=64Automotive Superstore

$299.00

Kincrome PT18 18V 1PC 3/8" Ratchet Combo K23218

Delivery between 14–26 Oct $10.95

https://www.google.com/s2/favicons?domain=nationalwelding.com.au&sz=64National Welding and Industrial Supplies

$299.00

18V 1 Piece 3/8" Ratchet Combo Kincrome K23218

Delivery between Wed – Fri $20.05

https://www.google.com/s2/favicons?domain=alliedautoonline.com.au&sz=64Allied Auto Online

$307.69

18V 1 Piece 3/8" Ratchet Combo - K23218

Free delivery between 16–26 Oct

Price history

Price history

Please note: price history and price alerts are not available for some stores, including Amazon.com.au.

Specification

BrandKincrome

Price comparison

Updated about 23 hours ago
Please note: price history and price alerts are not available for some stores, including Amazon.com.au.
https://www.google.com/s2/favicons?domain=automotivesuperstore.com.au&sz=64
Automotive Superstore

$299.00

Out of stock

Kincrome PT18 18V 1PC 3/8" Ratchet Combo K23218

Delivery between 14–26 Oct $10.95

https://www.google.com/s2/favicons?domain=nationalwelding.com.au&sz=64
National Welding and Industrial Supplies

$299.00

18V 1 Piece 3/8" Ratchet Combo Kincrome K23218

Delivery between Wed – Fri $20.05

https://www.google.com/s2/favicons?domain=alliedautoonline.com.au&sz=64
Allied Auto Online

$307.69

Out of stock

18V 1 Piece 3/8" Ratchet Combo - K23218

Free delivery between 16–26 Oct

Price history

Price history

Please note: price history and price alerts are not available for some stores, including Amazon.com.au.

Specification

BrandKincrome

You may also like

Kincrome PT18 18V Brushless 3/8" Ratchet
Kincrome PT18 18V Brushless 3/8" Ratchet$249.00 - $259.34
Compare 3 offers
- 7%
Kincrome PT18 18V Brushless 3/8" Extended Ratchet
Kincrome PT18 18V Brushless 3/8" Extended Ratchet$249.00 - $269.00
Compare 6 offers
Kincrome PT18 18V 1PC 180mm Rotary Polisher Combo
Kincrome PT18 18V 1PC 180mm Rotary Polisher Combo$379.00 - $379.00
Compare 3 offers
Kincrome PT18 18V 2PC Drill & Impact Driver Combo K23246
Kincrome PT18 18V 2PC Drill & Impact Driver Combo K23246$259.00 - $499.00
Compare 6 offers
Kincrome PT18 18V 4.0Ah Battery
Kincrome PT18 18V 4.0Ah Battery$19.00 - $325.00
Compare 34 offers
Kincrome PT18 18V Brushless Jigsaw
Kincrome PT18 18V Brushless Jigsaw$299.00 - $299.00
Compare 5 offers