Buy wisely
Buy wiselyBuy wisely
For RetailersFor developers
  1. Home
Buy wisely

BuyWisely is your one stop price comparison platform, delivering the best deals from over 20,000 online shops. We empower shoppers to make smart, cost-effective choices by offering transparent pricing, price history, and the latest deals across a broad range of products. With BuyWisely, your money goes further.

Popular Shops
JB Hi-Fi
The Good Guys
Harvey Norman
Appliances Online
Bing Lee
Kogan
Amazon
Officeworks
Contact Us
[email protected]
Affiliate Disclosure
Legal Information
Privacy Policy
Logos provided by Logo.dev
© 2026 BuyWisely•Price data powered by pricesAPI.io•Retailers: SellWisely.io
Kings 200W Folding Solar Panel + Premium MPPT Solar Regulator

Kings 200W Folding Solar Panel + Premium MPPT Solar Regulator

$382.40

in 1 offers

The lowest price for Kings 200W Folding Solar Panel + Premium MPPT Solar Regulator right now is $382.40 at 4WD Supacentre.

The all-time low was $238.00 on 16 Oct 2026 — today's price is 61% above the lowest ever. It has been notably cheaper before — worth setting a price alert.

Prices last updated 25 Oct 2026.

Kings 200W Folding Solar Panel + Premium MPPT Solar Regulator

$382.40

Price comparison

Price data powered by pricesAPI.io

Last updated at 25/10/2026 06:33:49

Please note: price history and price alerts are not available for some stores, including Amazon.com.au.
https://www.google.com/s2/favicons?domain=4wdsupacentre.com.au&sz=644WD Supacentre

$382.40

Kings 200W Folding Solar Panel + Premium MPPT Solar Regulator

Delivery $200

Price history

Price history

Please note: price history and price alerts are not available for some stores, including Amazon.com.au.

Specification

BrandAdventure Kings

Price comparison

Updated 2 days ago
Please note: price history and price alerts are not available for some stores, including Amazon.com.au.
https://www.google.com/s2/favicons?domain=4wdsupacentre.com.au&sz=64
4WD Supacentre

$382.40

Kings 200W Folding Solar Panel + Premium MPPT Solar Regulator

Delivery $200

Price history

Price history

Please note: price history and price alerts are not available for some stores, including Amazon.com.au.

Specification

BrandAdventure Kings

You may also like

Kings 200W Folding Solar Panel + MPPT Solar Regulator
Kings 200W Folding Solar Panel + MPPT Solar Regulator$287.16 - $287.16
Compare 3 offers
Kings 300W Folding Solar Panel + Extension Lead + Folding Solar Panel Bag + MPPT Solar Regulator
Kings 300W Folding Solar Panel + Extension Lead + Folding Solar Panel Bag + MPPT Solar Regulator$445.38 - $445.38
Compare 3 offers
Kings MPPT Regulator for Solar Panel Extension
Kings MPPT Regulator for Solar Panel Extension$59.90 - $94.90
Compare 4 offers
Kings 200W Folding Solar Panel
Kings 200W Folding Solar Panel$534.67 - $534.67
Compare 3 offers
Kings 200W Folding Solar Panel
Kings 200W Folding Solar Panel$382.40 - $382.40
Compare 2 offers
Kings Folding Solar Blanket + Premium MPPT Solar Regulator + 6M Extension Lead
Kings Folding Solar Blanket + Premium MPPT Solar Regulator + 6M Extension Lead$450.36 - $450.36
Compare 2 offers