Buy wisely
Buy wiselyBuy wisely
For RetailersFor developers
  1. Home
Buy wisely

BuyWisely is your one stop price comparison platform, delivering the best deals from over 20,000 online shops. We empower shoppers to make smart, cost-effective choices by offering transparent pricing, price history, and the latest deals across a broad range of products. With BuyWisely, your money goes further.

Popular Shops
JB Hi-Fi
The Good Guys
Harvey Norman
Appliances Online
Bing Lee
Kogan
Amazon
Officeworks
Contact Us
[email protected]
Affiliate Disclosure
Legal Information
Privacy Policy
Logos provided by Logo.dev
© 2026 BuyWisely•Price data powered by pricesAPI.io•Retailers: SellWisely.io
Kings Portable Lithium LED Tripod Light

Kings Portable Lithium LED Tripod Light

$206.40 - $206.40

in 4 offers

The lowest price for Kings Portable Lithium LED Tripod Light right now is $206.40 at BIG W, compared across 4 retailers.

The all-time low was $99.00 on 8 Oct 2026 — today's price is 108% above the lowest ever. It has been notably cheaper before — worth setting a price alert.

Prices last updated 1 Nov 2026.

Kings Portable Lithium LED Tripod Light

$206.40

Price comparison

Price data powered by pricesAPI.io

Last updated at 01/11/2026 08:00:53

Please note: price history and price alerts are not available for some stores, including Amazon.com.au.
https://www.google.com/s2/favicons?domain=bigw.com.au&sz=64BIG W

$206.40

Kings Portable Lithium LED Tripod Light x 2

Free delivery between Tue – Wed

https://www.google.com/s2/favicons?domain=woolworths.com.au&sz=64Woolworths

$206.40

Kings Portable Lithium LED Tripod Light x 2

Delivery between 4–12 Nov $10

https://www.google.com/s2/favicons?domain=4wdsupacentre.com.au&sz=644WD Supacentre

$206.40

2x Kings Portable Lithium LED Tripod Light

Delivery $200

https://www.google.com/s2/favicons?domain=everyday.com.au&sz=64Everyday Rewards

$206.40

Kings Portable Lithium LED Tripod Light x 2

Delivery between Wed – Sat $10

Price history

Price history

Please note: price history and price alerts are not available for some stores, including Amazon.com.au.

Specification

Maximum Brightness2000 lumens
Light ModesMultiple brightness levels
Run TimeUp to 8 hours
Power SourceUSB
Battery LifeUp to 8 hours runtime

Price comparison

Updated about 4 hours ago
Please note: price history and price alerts are not available for some stores, including Amazon.com.au.
https://www.google.com/s2/favicons?domain=bigw.com.au&sz=64
BIG W

$206.40

Kings Portable Lithium LED Tripod Light x 2

Free delivery between Tue – Wed

https://www.google.com/s2/favicons?domain=woolworths.com.au&sz=64
Woolworths

$206.40

Kings Portable Lithium LED Tripod Light x 2

Delivery between 4–12 Nov $10

https://www.google.com/s2/favicons?domain=4wdsupacentre.com.au&sz=64
4WD Supacentre

$206.40

2x Kings Portable Lithium LED Tripod Light

Delivery $200

https://www.google.com/s2/favicons?domain=everyday.com.au&sz=64
Everyday Rewards

$206.40

Kings Portable Lithium LED Tripod Light x 2

Delivery between Wed – Sat $10

Price history

Price history

Please note: price history and price alerts are not available for some stores, including Amazon.com.au.

Specification

Maximum Brightness2000 lumens
Light ModesMultiple brightness levels
Run TimeUp to 8 hours
Power SourceUSB
Battery LifeUp to 8 hours runtime

You may also like

Kings Caravan Floor Mat + Portable Lithium LED Tripod Light
Kings Caravan Floor Mat + Portable Lithium LED Tripod Light$198.40 - $198.40
Compare 3 offers
Kings Portable Lithium LED Tripod Light with 100W USB Charger
Kings Portable Lithium LED Tripod Light with 100W USB Charger$175.16 - $175.16
Compare 4 offers
Kings Portable Lithium LED Tripod Light with 65W USB Charger
Kings Portable Lithium LED Tripod Light with 65W USB Charger$151.16
From 4WD Supacentre
Kings Portable Lithium LED Tripod Light with 85W USB Car Charger
Kings Portable Lithium LED Tripod Light with 85W USB Car Charger$143.16 - $250.11
Compare 4 offers
Kings 4-6 Person Portable Lithium LED Tripod Light Tent
Kings 4-6 Person Portable Lithium LED Tripod Light Tent$382.40 - $382.40
Compare 5 offers
Kings Lithium Rechargeable Turbo Fan with LED Tripod Light
Kings Lithium Rechargeable Turbo Fan with LED Tripod Light$99.00 - $182.40
Compare 5 offers