Buy wisely
Buy wiselyBuy wisely
For RetailersFor developers
  1. Home
Buy wisely

BuyWisely is your one stop price comparison platform, delivering the best deals from over 20,000 online shops. We empower shoppers to make smart, cost-effective choices by offering transparent pricing, price history, and the latest deals across a broad range of products. With BuyWisely, your money goes further.

Popular Shops
JB Hi-Fi
The Good Guys
Harvey Norman
Appliances Online
Bing Lee
Kogan
Amazon
Officeworks
Contact Us
[email protected]
Affiliate Disclosure
Legal Information
Privacy Policy
Logos provided by Logo.dev
© 2026 BuyWisely•Price data powered by pricesAPI.io•Retailers: SellWisely.io
Kmart 5 Tier Collapsible Shoe Box
Kmart 5 Tier Collapsible Shoe Box
Kmart 5 Tier Collapsible Shoe Box
Kmart 5 Tier Collapsible Shoe Box
Kmart 5 Tier Collapsible Shoe Box
Kmart 5 Tier Collapsible Shoe Box
Kmart 5 Tier Collapsible Shoe Box

Kmart 5 Tier Collapsible Shoe Box

Transform your space with this versatile 5 Tier Collapsible Shoe Box from Anko. Organise your shoes effortlessly and enjoy immediate access thanks to its stackable and space-saving design. The clear front panels offer quick visibility of your favourite pairs, while the collapsible feature allows for easy storage when not in use. Perfect for those who love a tidy home and want to keep their footwear in pristine condition. Experience convenience and simplicity with an attractive storage solution that accommodates your lifestyle. Improve your shoe organisation game today.

Transform your space with this versatile 5 Tier Collapsible Shoe Box from Anko. Organise your shoes effortlessly and enjoy immediate access thanks to its stackable and space-saving design. The clear front panels offer quick visibility of your favourite pairs, while the collapsible feature allows for easy storage when not in use. Perfect for those who love a tidy home and want to keep their footwear in pristine condition. Experience convenience and simplicity with an attractive storage solution that accommodates your lifestyle. Improve your shoe organisation game today.

Kmart 5 Tier Collapsible Shoe Box

$30.00

Transform your space with this versatile 5 Tier Collapsible Shoe Box from Anko. Organise your shoes effortlessly and enjoy immediate access thanks to its stackable and space-saving design. The clear front panels offer quick visibility of your favourite pairs, while the collapsible feature allows for easy storage when not in use. Perfect for those who love a tidy home and want to keep their footwear in pristine condition. Experience convenience and simplicity with an attractive storage solution that accommodates your lifestyle. Improve your shoe organisation game today.

Transform your space with this versatile 5 Tier Collapsible Shoe Box from Anko. Organise your shoes effortlessly and enjoy immediate access thanks to its stackable and space-saving design. The clear front panels offer quick visibility of your favourite pairs, while the collapsible feature allows for easy storage when not in use. Perfect for those who love a tidy home and want to keep their footwear in pristine condition. Experience convenience and simplicity with an attractive storage solution that accommodates your lifestyle. Improve your shoe organisation game today.

$30.00 - $30.00

in 4 offers

The lowest price for Kmart 5 Tier Collapsible Shoe Box right now is $30.00 at Kmart, compared across 2 retailers.

The all-time low was $29.00 on 17 Jan 2025 — today's price is 3% above the lowest ever. This is at or near its all-time low — a good time to buy.

Prices last updated 26 Oct 2026.

Price comparison

Price data powered by pricesAPI.io

Last updated at 26/10/2026 08:14:02

Please note: price history and price alerts are not available for some stores, including Amazon.com.au.
https://www.google.com/s2/favicons?domain=kmart.com.au&sz=64Kmart

$30.00

5 Tier Collapsible Shoe Box

Free delivery between Tue – Wed

https://www.google.com/s2/favicons?domain=target.com.au&sz=64Target

$30.00

5 Tier Collapsible Shoe Box | White | Anko

Delivery between 30 Oct – 3 Nov $9

Price history

Price history

Please note: price history and price alerts are not available for some stores, including Amazon.com.au.

Specification

Shoe Capacity5 pairs
ColorWhite
Depth34.5 cm (unfolded)
Height88.3 cm (unfolded)
Width25.7 cm (unfolded)

Price comparison

Updated 1 day ago
Please note: price history and price alerts are not available for some stores, including Amazon.com.au.
https://www.google.com/s2/favicons?domain=kmart.com.au&sz=64
Kmart

$30.00

5 Tier Collapsible Shoe Box

Free delivery between Tue – Wed

https://www.google.com/s2/favicons?domain=target.com.au&sz=64
Target

$30.00

Out of stock

5 Tier Collapsible Shoe Box | White | Anko

Delivery between 30 Oct – 3 Nov $9

Price history

Price history

Please note: price history and price alerts are not available for some stores, including Amazon.com.au.

Specification

Shoe Capacity5 pairs
ColorWhite
Depth34.5 cm (unfolded)
Height88.3 cm (unfolded)
Width25.7 cm (unfolded)

You may also like

Anko 10 Tier Collapsible Shoe Box
Anko 10 Tier Collapsible Shoe Box$50.00 - $50.00
Compare 4 offers
Kmart 2 Tier Panelled Shoe Cabinet
Kmart 2 Tier Panelled Shoe Cabinet$52.00 - $52.00
5
Compare 4 offers
Kmart Panelled 5 Tier Shelf Unit
Kmart Panelled 5 Tier Shelf Unit$75.00 - $75.00
18
Compare 2 offers
Kmart Collapsible Bath
Kmart Collapsible Bath$35.00 - $35.00
22
Compare 2 offers