Buy wisely
Buy wiselyBuy wisely
For RetailersFor developers
  1. Home
Buy wisely

BuyWisely is your one stop price comparison platform, delivering the best deals from over 20,000 online shops. We empower shoppers to make smart, cost-effective choices by offering transparent pricing, price history, and the latest deals across a broad range of products. With BuyWisely, your money goes further.

Popular Shops
JB Hi-Fi
The Good Guys
Harvey Norman
Appliances Online
Bing Lee
Kogan
Amazon
Officeworks
Contact Us
[email protected]
Affiliate Disclosure
Legal Information
Privacy Policy
Logos provided by Logo.dev
© 2026 BuyWisely•Price data powered by pricesAPI.io•Retailers: SellWisely.io
Kmart Junior Blocks Building Blocks

Kmart Junior Blocks Building Blocks

$39.00 - $39.00

in 2 offers

The lowest price for Kmart Junior Blocks Building Blocks right now is $39.00 at Kmart, compared across 2 retailers.

The all-time low was $39.00 on 26 June 2026. That's the lowest price we've ever tracked — a great time to buy.

Prices last updated 17 Oct 2026.

Kmart Junior Blocks Building Blocks

$39.00

Price comparison

Price data powered by pricesAPI.io

Last updated at 17/10/2026 08:56:50

Please note: price history and price alerts are not available for some stores, including Amazon.com.au.
https://www.google.com/s2/favicons?domain=kmart.com.au&sz=64Kmart

$39.00

200 Piece Junior Blocks: Building Blocks

Free delivery between Mon – Tue

https://www.google.com/s2/favicons?domain=target.com.au&sz=64Target

$39.00

200 Piece Junior Blocks Building Blocks | Anko

Delivery between 22–26 Oct $9

Price history

Price history

Please note: price history and price alerts are not available for some stores, including Amazon.com.au.

Specification

BrandAnko
Number of Pieces200 pieces

Price comparison

Updated about 23 hours ago
Please note: price history and price alerts are not available for some stores, including Amazon.com.au.
https://www.google.com/s2/favicons?domain=kmart.com.au&sz=64
Kmart

$39.00

200 Piece Junior Blocks: Building Blocks

Free delivery between Mon – Tue

https://www.google.com/s2/favicons?domain=target.com.au&sz=64
Target

$39.00

200 Piece Junior Blocks Building Blocks | Anko

Delivery between 22–26 Oct $9

Price history

Price history

Please note: price history and price alerts are not available for some stores, including Amazon.com.au.

Specification

BrandAnko
Number of Pieces200 pieces

You may also like

Kmart Junior Blocks Building Blocks
Kmart Junior Blocks Building Blocks$20.00 - $20.00
Compare 2 offers
Kmart Mini Blocks Building Series House
Kmart Mini Blocks Building Series House$6.00 - $6.00
Compare 2 offers
Kmart Mini Blocks Building Series Cat Playset
Kmart Mini Blocks Building Series Cat Playset$16.00 - $16.00
Compare 2 offers
Anko Kmart 3367 Piece Mini Blocks Building Series
Anko Kmart 3367 Piece Mini Blocks Building Series$29.00 - $51.64
Compare 4 offers