Buy wisely
Buy wiselyBuy wisely
For RetailersFor developers
  1. Home
Buy wisely

BuyWisely is your one stop price comparison platform, delivering the best deals from over 20,000 online shops. We empower shoppers to make smart, cost-effective choices by offering transparent pricing, price history, and the latest deals across a broad range of products. With BuyWisely, your money goes further.

Popular Shops
JB Hi-Fi
The Good Guys
Harvey Norman
Appliances Online
Bing Lee
Kogan
Amazon
Officeworks
Contact Us
[email protected]
Affiliate Disclosure
Legal Information
Privacy Policy
Logos provided by Logo.dev
© 2026 BuyWisely•Price data powered by pricesAPI.io•Retailers: SellWisely.io

Kodu Tierra Wall Mount Entertainment TV Unit Floating 3 Doors 180cm

$269.00 - $289.00

in 2 offers

The lowest price for Kodu Tierra Wall Mount Entertainment TV Unit Floating 3 Doors 180cm right now is $269.00 at Kmart, compared across 2 retailers.

The all-time low was $269.00 on 8 Oct 2026. That's the lowest price we've ever tracked — a great time to buy.

Prices last updated 13 Oct 2026.

Kodu Tierra Wall Mount Entertainment TV Unit Floating 3 Doors 180cm

$269.00

Price comparison

Price data powered by pricesAPI.io

Last updated at 13/10/2026 00:25:45

Please note: price history and price alerts are not available for some stores, including Amazon.com.au.
https://www.google.com/s2/favicons?domain=kmart.com.au&sz=64Kmart

$269.00

Kodu 180cm Wall Mount Floating Entertainment TV Unit 3 Doors - White

Free next-day delivery

https://www.google.com/s2/favicons?domain=templeandwebster.com.au&sz=64Temple & Webster

$289.00

180cm Bree 3 Door Floating TV Unit Colour: White

Delivery $33.95

Price history

Price history

Please note: price history and price alerts are not available for some stores, including Amazon.com.au.

Specification

Weight Capacity40 Kilograms (recommended)
Maximum Load40 Kilograms (recommended)
Installation LocationWall, Entertainment area, Living room
Installation TypeFloating
Primary MaterialWood, Manufactured Wood, Particleboard

Price comparison

Updated 1 day ago
Please note: price history and price alerts are not available for some stores, including Amazon.com.au.
https://www.google.com/s2/favicons?domain=kmart.com.au&sz=64
Kmart

$269.00

Kodu 180cm Wall Mount Floating Entertainment TV Unit 3 Doors - White

Free next-day delivery

https://www.google.com/s2/favicons?domain=templeandwebster.com.au&sz=64
Temple & Webster

$289.00

180cm Bree 3 Door Floating TV Unit Colour: White

Delivery $33.95

Price history

Price history

Please note: price history and price alerts are not available for some stores, including Amazon.com.au.

Specification

Weight Capacity40 Kilograms (recommended)
Maximum Load40 Kilograms (recommended)
Installation LocationWall, Entertainment area, Living room
Installation TypeFloating
Primary MaterialWood, Manufactured Wood, Particleboard

You may also like

Kodu Yves Tv Entertainment Unit Lowline 4 Doors
Kodu Yves Tv Entertainment Unit Lowline 4 Doors$429.00 - $429.00
Compare 6 offers
TV Entertainment Unit 180CM TV Unit TV Cabinet
TV Entertainment Unit 180CM TV Unit TV Cabinet$399.00 - $399.00
Compare 3 offers
Design Square Kassy Wooden Wall Mount Floating Entertainment Unit TV Stand
Design Square Kassy Wooden Wall Mount Floating Entertainment Unit TV Stand$345.00 - $345.00
Compare 7 offers
TV Cabinet Entertainment Unit Stand RGB LED Gloss 3 Doors 180cm Black
TV Cabinet Entertainment Unit Stand RGB LED Gloss 3 Doors 180cm Black$125.95 - $356.99
60
Compare 53 offers