Buy wisely
Buy wiselyBuy wisely
For RetailersFor developers
  1. Home
Buy wisely

BuyWisely is your one stop price comparison platform, delivering the best deals from over 20,000 online shops. We empower shoppers to make smart, cost-effective choices by offering transparent pricing, price history, and the latest deals across a broad range of products. With BuyWisely, your money goes further.

Popular Shops
JB Hi-Fi
The Good Guys
Harvey Norman
Appliances Online
Bing Lee
Kogan
Amazon
Officeworks
Contact Us
[email protected]
Affiliate Disclosure
Legal Information
Privacy Policy
Logos provided by Logo.dev
© 2026 BuyWisely•Price data powered by pricesAPI.io•Retailers: SellWisely.io
- 5%
Le Creuset Stoneware Cappuccino Mug 200mL Sea Salt

Le Creuset Stoneware Cappuccino Mug 200mL Sea Salt

Start your day with a comforting cappuccino in this beautiful Le Creuset Stoneware mug. This 200 millilitre mug, in the calming Sea Salt colour, is perfect for a warming beverage or a delightful dessert. The quality stoneware construction ensures durability and even heat distribution, making it a pleasure to use and easy to clean. It is the perfect blend of style and practicality, designed for everyday enjoyment and a touch of luxury.

Start your day with a comforting cappuccino in this beautiful Le Creuset Stoneware mug. This 200 millilitre mug, in the calming Sea Salt colour, is perfect for a warming beverage or a delightful dessert. The quality stoneware construction ensures durability and even heat distribution, making it a pleasure to use and easy to clean. It is the perfect blend of style and practicality, designed for everyday enjoyment and a touch of luxury.

$18.95 - $101.75

in 33 offers

The lowest price for Le Creuset Stoneware Cappuccino Mug 200mL Sea Salt right now is $18.95 at Minimax, compared across 16 retailers.

The all-time low was $17.90 on 6 Mar 2026 — today's price is 6% above the lowest ever. That's a little above the best price we've seen.

Prices last updated 10 Oct 2026.

Le Creuset Stoneware Cappuccino Mug 200mL Sea Salt

$18.95

Start your day with a comforting cappuccino in this beautiful Le Creuset Stoneware mug. This 200 millilitre mug, in the calming Sea Salt colour, is perfect for a warming beverage or a delightful dessert. The quality stoneware construction ensures durability and even heat distribution, making it a pleasure to use and easy to clean. It is the perfect blend of style and practicality, designed for everyday enjoyment and a touch of luxury.

Start your day with a comforting cappuccino in this beautiful Le Creuset Stoneware mug. This 200 millilitre mug, in the calming Sea Salt colour, is perfect for a warming beverage or a delightful dessert. The quality stoneware construction ensures durability and even heat distribution, making it a pleasure to use and easy to clean. It is the perfect blend of style and practicality, designed for everyday enjoyment and a touch of luxury.

Price comparison

Price data powered by pricesAPI.io

Last updated at 10/10/2026 07:50:43

Please note: price history and price alerts are not available for some stores, including Amazon.com.au.
https://www.google.com/s2/favicons?domain=amazon.com.au&sz=64Amazon.com.au

$26.00

Le Creuset Stoneware Mug 200ml Nuit

Affiliate Disclosure: We may receive a small commission for purchases made through this link at no extra cost to you. This helps support our site. Thank you!

https://www.google.com/s2/favicons?domain=minimax.com.au&sz=64Minimax

$18.95

Le Creuset Stoneware Cappuccino Mug Satin Black 200ml | Minimax

Delivery between 15–20 Oct $10

https://www.google.com/s2/favicons?domain=petersofkensington.com.au&sz=64Peter's of Kensington - Kensington

$19.00

Le Creuset Stoneware Cappuccino Mug White 200ml

Delivery between Tue – Fri $7

https://www.google.com/s2/favicons?domain=teddingtons.com.au&sz=64Teddingtons

$19.50

Le Creuset Stoneware Cappuccino Mug 200mL White

Delivery $9.90

https://www.google.com/s2/favicons?domain=mooch.nz&sz=64Mooch

$24.08

Le Creuset Cappuccino Mug 200ml Nuit

Delivery $14.33

https://www.google.com/s2/favicons?domain=davidjones.com&sz=64David Jones

$26.00

Le Creuset Mug 200Ml In White, Size 200Ml

Delivery between 12–20 Oct $9.95

https://www.google.com/s2/favicons?domain=kitchenwarehouse.com.au&sz=64Kitchen Warehouse

$26.00

Le Creuset Stoneware Cappuccino Mug 200mL Nuit

Delivery between 14–23 Oct $9.90

https://www.google.com/s2/favicons?domain=themagicpudding.com.au&sz=64The Magic Pudding Tamworth

$26.00

LE CREUSET STONEWARE CAPPUCCINO MUG 200ml SEA SALT

Delivery $15

https://www.google.com/s2/favicons?domain=hausofwilde.co&sz=64Haus of Wilde

$26.00

Chambray Mug — 200ml

Delivery $15

https://www.google.com/s2/favicons?domain=baketableandtea.com.au&sz=64baketableandtea.com.au

$26.00

Mug 200ml White

Delivery $15

Price history

Price history

Please note: price history and price alerts are not available for some stores, including Amazon.com.au.

Specification

BrandLe Creuset
MaterialCeramic
Microwave SafeYes
ColourWhite, Chambray, Satinblack, Nuit, Seasalt

Price comparison

Updated 4 days ago
Please note: price history and price alerts are not available for some stores, including Amazon.com.au.
https://www.google.com/s2/favicons?domain=amazon.com.au&sz=64
Amazon.com.au

$26.00

Le Creuset Stoneware Mug 200ml Nuit

Affiliate Disclosure: We may receive a small commission for purchases made through this link at no extra cost to you. This helps support our site. Thank you!

https://www.google.com/s2/favicons?domain=minimax.com.au&sz=64
Minimax

$18.95

Le Creuset Stoneware Cappuccino Mug Satin Black 200ml | Minimax

Delivery between 15–20 Oct $10

https://www.google.com/s2/favicons?domain=petersofkensington.com.au&sz=64
Peter's of Kensington - Kensington

$19.00

Le Creuset Stoneware Cappuccino Mug White 200ml

Delivery between Tue – Fri $7

https://www.google.com/s2/favicons?domain=teddingtons.com.au&sz=64
Teddingtons

$19.50

Le Creuset Stoneware Cappuccino Mug 200mL White

Delivery $9.90

https://www.google.com/s2/favicons?domain=mooch.nz&sz=64
Mooch

$24.08

Le Creuset Cappuccino Mug 200ml Nuit

Delivery $14.33

Price history

Price history

Please note: price history and price alerts are not available for some stores, including Amazon.com.au.

Specification

BrandLe Creuset
MaterialCeramic
Microwave SafeYes
ColourWhite, Chambray, Satinblack, Nuit, Seasalt

You may also like

Le Creuset Stoneware Cappuccino Mug 200ml Rhone
Le Creuset Stoneware Cappuccino Mug 200ml Rhone$19.00 - $39.00
4,266
Compare 7 offers
- 2%
Le Creuset Stoneware Cappuccino Mug 200ml Volcanic
Le Creuset Stoneware Cappuccino Mug 200ml Volcanic$19.50 - $26.95
522
Compare 16 offers
Le Creuset Stoneware Cappuccino Mug 200ml Meringue
Le Creuset Stoneware Cappuccino Mug 200ml Meringue$18.95 - $26.95
522
Compare 11 offers
Le Creuset Stoneware Cappuccino Mug 200mL Nuit
Le Creuset Stoneware Cappuccino Mug 200mL Nuit$19.50 - $47.50
Compare 8 offers
Le Creuset Stoneware Cappuccino Mug Satin Black 200ml
Le Creuset Stoneware Cappuccino Mug Satin Black 200ml$22.00 - $49.86
4,266
Compare 2 offers
- 5%
Le Creuset Stoneware Cappuccino Mug Cerise 200ml | Minimax
Le Creuset Stoneware Cappuccino Mug Cerise 200ml | Minimax$18.95 - $26.95
96
Compare 9 offers