Buy wisely
Buy wiselyBuy wisely
For RetailersFor developers
  1. Home
Buy wisely

BuyWisely is your one stop price comparison platform, delivering the best deals from over 20,000 online shops. We empower shoppers to make smart, cost-effective choices by offering transparent pricing, price history, and the latest deals across a broad range of products. With BuyWisely, your money goes further.

Popular Shops
JB Hi-Fi
The Good Guys
Harvey Norman
Appliances Online
Bing Lee
Kogan
Amazon
Officeworks
Contact Us
[email protected]
Affiliate Disclosure
Legal Information
Privacy Policy
Logos provided by Logo.dev
© 2026 BuyWisely•Price data powered by pricesAPI.io•Retailers: SellWisely.io

Price comparison

Price data powered by pricesAPI.io

Last updated at 12/10/2026 12:34:24

Please note: price history and price alerts are not available for some stores, including Amazon.com.au.
https://www.google.com/s2/favicons?domain=woolworths.com.au&sz=64Woolworths

$79.00

Maze Worm Farm

Delivery between 15–23 Oct $10

Price history

Price history

Please note: price history and price alerts are not available for some stores, including Amazon.com.au.

Specification

BrandMaze Rattan

Price comparison

Updated about 5 hours ago
Please note: price history and price alerts are not available for some stores, including Amazon.com.au.
https://www.google.com/s2/favicons?domain=woolworths.com.au&sz=64
Woolworths

$79.00

Maze Worm Farm

Delivery between 15–23 Oct $10

Price history

Price history

Please note: price history and price alerts are not available for some stores, including Amazon.com.au.

Specification

BrandMaze Rattan

You may also like

Maze Compact 3 Tier Worm Farm
Maze Compact 3 Tier Worm Farm$73.00 - $73.00
Compare 20 offers
Maze Worm Farm
Maze Worm Farm$79.00 - $79.00
14
Compare 18 offers
Maze Compact Worm Farm - Australian Made with 2 Trays
Maze Compact Worm Farm - Australian Made with 2 Trays$79.00 - $88.00
7
Compare 4 offers
Maze Compact 3 Tier Worm Farm With 1000 Worms
Maze Compact 3 Tier Worm Farm With 1000 Worms$129.00 - $129.00
3
Compare 9 offers
Maze Worm Farm Bag
Maze Worm Farm Bag$249.00 - $269.00
Compare 15 offers
- 7%
Maze Worm Farm With Legs and Worms
Maze Worm Farm With Legs and Worms$139.00 - $169.00
35
Compare 30 offers

Maze Compact Worm Farm

$79.00

in 1 offers

The lowest price for Maze Compact Worm Farm right now is $79.00 at Woolworths.

The all-time low was $79.00 on 10 Oct 2026. That's the lowest price we've ever tracked — a great time to buy.

Prices last updated 12 Oct 2026.

Maze Compact Worm Farm

$79.00