Buy wisely
Buy wiselyBuy wisely
For RetailersFor developers
  1. Home
Buy wisely

BuyWisely is your one stop price comparison platform, delivering the best deals from over 20,000 online shops. We empower shoppers to make smart, cost-effective choices by offering transparent pricing, price history, and the latest deals across a broad range of products. With BuyWisely, your money goes further.

Popular Shops
JB Hi-Fi
The Good Guys
Harvey Norman
Appliances Online
Bing Lee
Kogan
Amazon
Officeworks
Contact Us
[email protected]
Affiliate Disclosure
Legal Information
Privacy Policy
Logos provided by Logo.dev
© 2026 BuyWisely•Price data powered by pricesAPI.io•Retailers: SellWisely.io

Men's Calibre Basketweave Blazer

$199.00 - $199.00

in 2 offers

The lowest price for Men's Calibre Basketweave Blazer right now is $199.00 at David Jones, compared across 2 retailers.

The all-time low was $199.00 on 15 Oct 2026. That's the lowest price we've ever tracked — a great time to buy.

Prices last updated 15 Oct 2026.

Men's Calibre Basketweave Blazer

$199.00

Price comparison

Price data powered by pricesAPI.io

Last updated at 15/10/2026 18:09:47

Please note: price history and price alerts are not available for some stores, including Amazon.com.au.
https://www.google.com/s2/favicons?domain=davidjones.com&sz=64David Jones

$199.00

Calibre Basketweave Blazer In White, Size 44 In

Free delivery between 17–23 Oct

https://www.google.com/s2/favicons?domain=calibre.com.au&sz=64Calibre

$199.00

Basketweave Blazer White White / 38

Free delivery

Price history

Price history

Please note: price history and price alerts are not available for some stores, including Amazon.com.au.

Specification

Numeric Size42
FitRegular
PatternBasketweave
StyleBlazer
Fastener TypeTwo button fastening

Price comparison

Updated about 22 hours ago
Please note: price history and price alerts are not available for some stores, including Amazon.com.au.
https://www.google.com/s2/favicons?domain=davidjones.com&sz=64
David Jones

$199.00

Calibre Basketweave Blazer In White, Size 44 In

Free delivery between 17–23 Oct

https://www.google.com/s2/favicons?domain=calibre.com.au&sz=64
Calibre

$199.00

Basketweave Blazer White White / 38

Free delivery

Price history

Price history

Please note: price history and price alerts are not available for some stores, including Amazon.com.au.

Specification

Numeric Size42
FitRegular
PatternBasketweave
StyleBlazer
Fastener TypeTwo button fastening

You may also like

Men's Calibre Blazers Seersucker Check Blazer$899.00 - $899.00
Compare 3 offers
Men's Calibre Wool Double-Breasted Blazer$899.00 - $899.00
Compare 4 offers
Men's Calibre Wool Silk Linen Check Blazer$399.00 - $399.00
Compare 3 offers
Calibre Men's Slim Jeans
Calibre Men's Slim Jeans$299.00 - $299.00
Compare 4 offers
Men's Calibre Chevron Cufflinks$99.00 - $99.00
Compare 3 offers
Men's Calibre Tuxedo Jacket
Men's Calibre Tuxedo Jacket$999.00 - $999.00
Compare 3 offers