Buy wisely
Buy wiselyBuy wisely
For RetailersFor developers
  1. Home
Buy wisely

BuyWisely is your one stop price comparison platform, delivering the best deals from over 20,000 online shops. We empower shoppers to make smart, cost-effective choices by offering transparent pricing, price history, and the latest deals across a broad range of products. With BuyWisely, your money goes further.

Popular Shops
JB Hi-Fi
The Good Guys
Harvey Norman
Appliances Online
Bing Lee
Kogan
Amazon
Officeworks
Contact Us
[email protected]
Affiliate Disclosure
Legal Information
Privacy Policy
Logos provided by Logo.dev
© 2026 BuyWisely•Price data powered by pricesAPI.io•Retailers: SellWisely.io

Price comparison

Price data powered by pricesAPI.io

Last updated at 29/10/2026 05:49:18

Please note: price history and price alerts are not available for some stores, including Amazon.com.au.
https://www.google.com/s2/favicons?domain=amazon.com.au&sz=64Amazon.com.au

$9.95

Mother's Choice Easy Grip Brush and Comb, Aqua

Free delivery

Affiliate Disclosure: We may receive a small commission for purchases made through this link at no extra cost to you. This helps support our site. Thank you!

https://www.google.com/s2/favicons?domain=babykingdom.com.au&sz=64Baby Kingdom

$7.19

Mother's Choice Easy Grip Brush & Comb

Delivery $10

https://www.google.com/s2/favicons?domain=bubsngrubs.com.au&sz=64Bubs n Grubs Baby Store

$8.00

Mothers Choice Easy Grip Brush & Comb

Delivery between 3–10 Nov $9.97

https://www.google.com/s2/favicons?domain=mattystoysbaby.com.au&sz=64Matty's Toys & Baby

$8.95

Mother's Choice Easy Grip Brush & Comb - Aqua 20247

Delivery between 2–6 Nov $9.70

https://www.google.com/s2/favicons?domain=thesleepstore.com.au&sz=64The Sleepstore AU

$8.95

Easy Grip Brush & Comb - Aqua

Delivery between 3–9 Nov $12

https://www.google.com/s2/favicons?domain=babybunting.com.au&sz=64Baby Bunting

$9.95

Mother's Choice Easy Grip & Comb Aqua

Delivery between 3–5 Nov $9.95

https://www.google.com/s2/favicons?domain=ebay.com.au&sz=64eBay.com.au

$10.50

Mother's Choice Easy Grip Brush & Comb - Aqua 20247

Free delivery

Affiliate Disclosure: We may receive a small commission for purchases made through this link at no extra cost to you. This helps support our site. Thank you!

Price history

Price history

Please note: price history and price alerts are not available for some stores, including Amazon.com.au.

Specification

Tool TypeBrush
Comb TypeTwo sets of teeth
Suitable Hair TypeThin hair, Thick hair
Included AccessoriesBrush and comb
ColorAqua

Price comparison

Updated 2 days ago
Please note: price history and price alerts are not available for some stores, including Amazon.com.au.
https://www.google.com/s2/favicons?domain=amazon.com.au&sz=64
Amazon.com.au

$9.95

Mother's Choice Easy Grip Brush and Comb, Aqua

Free delivery

Affiliate Disclosure: We may receive a small commission for purchases made through this link at no extra cost to you. This helps support our site. Thank you!

https://www.google.com/s2/favicons?domain=babykingdom.com.au&sz=64
Baby Kingdom

$7.19

Mother's Choice Easy Grip Brush & Comb

Delivery $10

https://www.google.com/s2/favicons?domain=bubsngrubs.com.au&sz=64
Bubs n Grubs Baby Store

$8.00

Mothers Choice Easy Grip Brush & Comb

Delivery between 3–10 Nov $9.97

https://www.google.com/s2/favicons?domain=mattystoysbaby.com.au&sz=64
Matty's Toys & Baby

$8.95

Mother's Choice Easy Grip Brush & Comb - Aqua 20247

Delivery between 2–6 Nov $9.70

https://www.google.com/s2/favicons?domain=thesleepstore.com.au&sz=64
The Sleepstore AU

$8.95

Out of stock

Easy Grip Brush & Comb - Aqua

Delivery between 3–9 Nov $12

Price history

Price history

Please note: price history and price alerts are not available for some stores, including Amazon.com.au.

Specification

Tool TypeBrush
Comb TypeTwo sets of teeth
Suitable Hair TypeThin hair, Thick hair
Included AccessoriesBrush and comb
ColorAqua

You may also like

Mothers Choice Cradle Cap Brush & Comb
Mothers Choice Cradle Cap Brush & Comb$3.89 - $13.98
5
Compare 22 offers
Mother's Choice Universal Sunshade
Mother's Choice Universal Sunshade$9.95 - $19.95
6
Compare 6 offers
Mother's Choice Glide Booster Seat
Mother's Choice Glide Booster Seat$99.00 - $375.00
3
Compare 3 offers
Mother's Choice Eden Baby Capsule
Mother's Choice Eden Baby Capsule$199.00 - $299.00
Compare 5 offers
Mother's Choice Cruiser Active Stroller
Mother's Choice Cruiser Active Stroller$199.00 - $199.00
Compare 2 offers
Mother's Choice Holly Lightweight Stroller
Mother's Choice Holly Lightweight Stroller$149.00 - $149.00
Compare 2 offers
- 10%
Mother's Choice Choice Easy Grip Brush Comb

Mother's Choice Choice Easy Grip Brush Comb

$7.19 - $17.48

in 9 offers

The lowest price for Mother's Choice Choice Easy Grip Brush Comb right now is $7.19 at Baby Kingdom, compared across 7 retailers.

The all-time low was $7.19 on 29 Oct 2026. That's the lowest price we've ever tracked — a great time to buy.

Prices last updated 29 Oct 2026.

Mother's Choice Choice Easy Grip Brush Comb

$7.19