Buy wisely
Buy wiselyBuy wisely
For RetailersFor developers
  1. Home
Buy wisely

BuyWisely is your one stop price comparison platform, delivering the best deals from over 20,000 online shops. We empower shoppers to make smart, cost-effective choices by offering transparent pricing, price history, and the latest deals across a broad range of products. With BuyWisely, your money goes further.

Popular Shops
JB Hi-Fi
The Good Guys
Harvey Norman
Appliances Online
Bing Lee
Kogan
Amazon
Officeworks
Contact Us
[email protected]
Affiliate Disclosure
Legal Information
Privacy Policy
Logos provided by Logo.dev
© 2026 BuyWisely•Price data powered by pricesAPI.io•Retailers: SellWisely.io
Motorola G54 5G

Motorola G54 5G

$179.00 - $1,115.40

in 30 offers

The lowest price for Motorola G54 5G right now is $179.00 at Tristar Online, compared across 14 retailers.

The all-time low was $179.00 on 4 Oct 2026. That's the lowest price we've ever tracked — a great time to buy.

Prices last updated 13 Oct 2026.

Motorola G54 5G

$179.00

Price comparison

Price data powered by pricesAPI.io

Last updated at 13/10/2026 14:24:34

Please note: price history and price alerts are not available for some stores, including Amazon.com.au.
https://www.google.com/s2/favicons?domain=amazon.com.au&sz=64Amazon.com.au

$775.00

Motorola XT2343-2 Moto G54 5G, Dual, 256GB 12GB Ram, Glacier Blue

Affiliate Disclosure: We may receive a small commission for purchases made through this link at no extra cost to you. This helps support our site. Thank you!

https://www.google.com/s2/favicons?domain=tristaronline.com.au&sz=64Tristar Online

$179.00

Motorola G54 5G 8GB/128GB - Midnight Blue – Pristine Refurbished

Free delivery between 19–27 Oct

https://www.google.com/s2/favicons?domain=nostech.com.au&sz=64nostech.com.au

$179.00

Motorola G54 5G 8GB/128GB – Refurbished | Nostech Traders Midnight Blue / Pristine

Free delivery between 16–26 Oct

https://www.google.com/s2/favicons?domain=mobileciti.com.au&sz=64Mobileciti

$188.00

Motorola Moto G54 5G (Dual Sim,128GB/8GB) Midnight Blue [Refur] - Excellent

Free next-day delivery

https://www.google.com/s2/favicons?domain=techciti.com.au&sz=64Techciti

$188.00

Motorola Moto G54 5G (Dual Sim,128GB/8GB) Midnight Blue [Refur] - Excellent

Free delivery between Thu – Tue

https://www.google.com/s2/favicons?domain=allphones.com.au&sz=64Allphones Online

$188.00

Motorola Moto G54 5G (Dual Sim,128GB/8GB) Midnight Blue [Refur] - Excellent

Free delivery between 19–27 Oct

https://www.google.com/s2/favicons?domain=phonebot.com.au&sz=64Phonebot

$199.00

Motorola Moto G54 5G (128GB) [Open Box]

Free delivery

https://www.google.com/s2/favicons?domain=lavatech.com.au&sz=64LavaTech AU

$229.00

Motorola moto g54 5G 128GB (Midnight Blue) [Opened Box]

Free delivery between 19–27 Oct

https://www.google.com/s2/favicons?domain=ebay.com.au&sz=64eBay.com.au

$260.00

Motorola Moto G54 5g (dual Sim, 128gb/8gb) Bnib

Delivery $15

Affiliate Disclosure: We may receive a small commission for purchases made through this link at no extra cost to you. This helps support our site. Thank you!

https://www.google.com/s2/favicons?domain=papita.co&sz=64papita.co

$265.84

Motorola Moto G54 Dual-SIM 256GB ROM + 8GB RAM 5G Smartphone Mint Green - PAPITA Qatar

Free delivery between Thu – Mon

Price history

Price history

Please note: price history and price alerts are not available for some stores, including Amazon.com.au.

Specification

BrandMotorola
Operating SystemAndroid
CarrierUnlocked
SmartphoneYes
SIM SlotsDual SIM

Price comparison

Updated 1 day ago
Please note: price history and price alerts are not available for some stores, including Amazon.com.au.
https://www.google.com/s2/favicons?domain=amazon.com.au&sz=64
Amazon.com.au

$775.00

Motorola XT2343-2 Moto G54 5G, Dual, 256GB 12GB Ram, Glacier Blue

Affiliate Disclosure: We may receive a small commission for purchases made through this link at no extra cost to you. This helps support our site. Thank you!

https://www.google.com/s2/favicons?domain=tristaronline.com.au&sz=64
Tristar Online

$179.00

Out of stock

Motorola G54 5G 8GB/128GB - Midnight Blue – Pristine Refurbished

Free delivery between 19–27 Oct

https://www.google.com/s2/favicons?domain=nostech.com.au&sz=64
nostech.com.au

$179.00

Out of stock

Motorola G54 5G 8GB/128GB – Refurbished | Nostech Traders Midnight Blue / Pristine

Free delivery between 16–26 Oct

https://www.google.com/s2/favicons?domain=mobileciti.com.au&sz=64
Mobileciti

$188.00

Out of stock

Motorola Moto G54 5G (Dual Sim,128GB/8GB) Midnight Blue [Refur] - Excellent

Free next-day delivery

https://www.google.com/s2/favicons?domain=techciti.com.au&sz=64
Techciti

$188.00

Out of stock

Motorola Moto G54 5G (Dual Sim,128GB/8GB) Midnight Blue [Refur] - Excellent

Free delivery between Thu – Tue

Price history

Price history

Please note: price history and price alerts are not available for some stores, including Amazon.com.au.

Specification

BrandMotorola
Operating SystemAndroid
CarrierUnlocked
SmartphoneYes
SIM SlotsDual SIM

You may also like

Motorola Moto G54 5g Case Stand
Motorola Moto G54 5g Case Stand$35.68 - $35.68
Compare 2 offers
Motorola Moto G54 5G Phone Case
Motorola Moto G54 5G Phone Case$36.78 - $36.78
Compare 2 offers
Motorola Moto G54 5G 128GB - Indigo Blue
Motorola Moto G54 5G 128GB - Indigo Blue$179.00 - $299.00
5,358
Compare 9 offers
Motorola Moto G54 5G 128GB - Midnight Blue
Motorola Moto G54 5G 128GB - Midnight Blue$179.00 - $288.00
5,358
Compare 15 offers
- 24%
Motorola Moto G54 5G Power Edition Smartphone
Motorola Moto G54 5G Power Edition Smartphone$834.90
From eBay.com.au
Motorola Moto G54 5G 12GB/256GB 6.5 Blue PB0W0000RO
Motorola Moto G54 5G 12GB/256GB 6.5 Blue PB0W0000RO$775.00
4,337
From Amazon.com.au